Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Ready to Move-In Projects in Appur R.F., Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
VH
VIP Housing & Property
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Singaperumal Koil

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹26.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.49k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
RE
Rainbow Enterprises
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Appur R.F.

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹96 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2021
JG
JSN Group
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Appur R.F.

225 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2022
SH
SARE Homes
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Appur R.F.

838 sq.ft Plot
₹13.4 L
870 sq.ft Plot
₹13.91 L
1624 sq.ft Plot
₹25.97 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹27.98 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹28.78 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹31.98 L
2337 sq.ft Plot
₹37.37 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹38.38 L
3027 sq.ft Plot
₹48.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
AP
Artha Property
1/16
Artha Meadows
RERA
4.4

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Appur R.F.

2 BHK Villa
₹21.55 L - 31.31 L
3 BHK Villa
₹40.61 L - 54.37 L
3.5 BHK Villa
₹44.17 L
4 BHK Villa
₹66.28 L - 71.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
VH
VGN Homes
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Appur R.F.

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
TA
Thiru A Rajan

Residential Land / Plots in Appur R.F.

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹21.6 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹43.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
SH
SARE Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of Sare Regal

2 BHK Flat in Appur R.F.

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2019

Zero Brokerage Projects around Appur R.F.

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Lakewoods
6.46 kmfrom
₹87.35 L - 1.15 Cr
Mahindra Lakewoods
Mahindra Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats Mahindra World City, Chennai
PP
Patrick Prem Kumar
Seller + 1 more
PP
Pristine Prime
Residential Lands for Sale in Pristine Ramakrishna Nagar

Residential Land / Plots in Appur R.F.

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹13.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹20.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹750.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
AE
ABS Estates
Residential Lands for Sale in ABS Subhamangala Avenue

Residential Land / Plots in Appur R.F.

1487 sq.ft Plot
₹10.04 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹10.13 L
1738 sq.ft Plot
₹11.73 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹12.15 L
1990 sq.ft Plot
₹13.43 L
2140 sq.ft Plot
₹14.45 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹16.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹675.0/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2013
VH
VIP Housing & Property
Residential Lands for Sale in VIP Cynosure

Residential Land / Plots in Appur R.F.

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2012
AE
ABS Estates
Residential Lands for Sale in ABS Sree Selva Ganapathy Nagar

Residential Land / Plots in Appur R.F.

1192 sq.ft Plot
₹9.24 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹11.63 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹13.95 L
2520 sq.ft Plot
₹19.53 L
3078 sq.ft Plot
₹23.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹775.0/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2013
VC
Value City Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Value SG Avenue

Residential Land / Plots in Appur R.F.

445 sq.ft Plot
₹3.56 L
500 sq.ft Plot
₹4 L
530 sq.ft Plot
₹4.23 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹4.79 L
650 sq.ft Plot
₹5.19 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹5.99 L
795 sq.ft Plot
₹6.35 L
869 sq.ft Plot
₹6.94 L
919 sq.ft Plot
₹7.34 L
1006 sq.ft Plot
₹8.04 L
1067 sq.ft Plot
₹8.53 L
1122 sq.ft Plot
₹8.96 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹9.59 L
1223 sq.ft Plot
₹9.77 L
1463 sq.ft Plot
₹11.69 L
1621 sq.ft Plot
₹12.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹799.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
SP
Sathyam Property
Residential Lands for Sale in Sathyam property Cynosure Extension

Residential Land / Plots in Appur R.F.

600 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
Avg. Price: ₹500.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2013