0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Flats for Sale in Appur R.F., Chennai under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
SM
Sri Matru Promoter
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Appur R.F., Chennai

800 sq.ft Plot
₹16 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹22 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
3d ago
VD
VIP DEVELOPERS
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹10.93 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
786 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Brindavan Public School- 0.1 kmDine Time- 0.1 kmMahindra City Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
5d ago
VH
VIP Housing & Property
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Singaperumal Koil, Chennai

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹26.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.49k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
RE
Rainbow Enterprises
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Appur R.F., Chennai

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹96 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2021
SH
SARE Homes
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Appur R.F., Chennai

838 sq.ft Plot
₹13.4 L
870 sq.ft Plot
₹13.91 L
1624 sq.ft Plot
₹25.97 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹27.98 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹28.78 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹31.98 L
2337 sq.ft Plot
₹37.37 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹38.38 L
3027 sq.ft Plot
₹48.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
Rajkumar
Owner
1/18
Resale
Sare MeadowVille Plots
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
AP
Artha Property
1/16
Artha Meadows
RERA
4.4

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Appur R.F., Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹21.55 L - 31.31 L
3 BHK Villa
₹40.61 L - 54.37 L
3.5 BHK Villa
₹44.17 L
4 BHK Villa
₹66.28 L - 71.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016

Zero Brokerage Projects around Appur R.F.

Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Spring Tide
5.31 kmfrom
₹66.94 L - 79.0 L
Urbanrise Spring Tide
Urbanrise
3 BHK Flat Mahindra World City, Chennai
S
Starmets
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Matru Residency
₹16.0 L - 48.0 L
Sri Matru Residency
Sri Matru Promoter
Residential Plots Appur R.F., Chennai
SM
Sri Matru Promoter
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Empire Township SP Koil
3.64 kmfrom
₹34.39 L - 1.03 Cr
Empire Township SP Koil
Empire Housing And Property
Residential Plots Singaperumal Koil, Chennai
EH
EMPIRE HOUSING
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Lakewoods
6.46 kmfrom
₹87.35 L - 1.15 Cr
Mahindra Lakewoods
Mahindra Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats Mahindra World City, Chennai
S
Starmets
Seller + 1 more
TA
Thiru A Rajan

Residential Land / Plots in Appur R.F., Chennai

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹21.6 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹43.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
PP
Pristine Prime
Residential Lands for Sale in Pristine Ramakrishna Nagar

Residential Land / Plots in Appur R.F., Chennai

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹13.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹20.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹750.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
AE
ABS Estates
Residential Lands for Sale in ABS Subhamangala Avenue

Residential Land / Plots in Appur R.F., Chennai

1487 sq.ft Plot
₹10.04 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹10.13 L
1738 sq.ft Plot
₹11.73 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹12.15 L
1990 sq.ft Plot
₹13.43 L
2140 sq.ft Plot
₹14.45 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹16.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹675.0/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2013
AE
ABS Estates
Residential Lands for Sale in ABS Sree Selva Ganapathy Nagar

Residential Land / Plots in Appur R.F., Chennai

1192 sq.ft Plot
₹9.24 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹11.63 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹13.95 L
2520 sq.ft Plot
₹19.53 L
3078 sq.ft Plot
₹23.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹775.0/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2013
VC
Value City Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Value SG Avenue

Residential Land / Plots in Appur R.F., Chennai

445 sq.ft Plot
₹3.56 L
500 sq.ft Plot
₹4 L
530 sq.ft Plot
₹4.23 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹4.79 L
650 sq.ft Plot
₹5.19 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹5.99 L
795 sq.ft Plot
₹6.35 L
869 sq.ft Plot
₹6.94 L
919 sq.ft Plot
₹7.34 L
1006 sq.ft Plot
₹8.04 L
1067 sq.ft Plot
₹8.53 L
1122 sq.ft Plot
₹8.96 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹9.59 L
1223 sq.ft Plot
₹9.77 L
1463 sq.ft Plot
₹11.69 L
1621 sq.ft Plot
₹12.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹799.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
SP
Sathyam Property
Residential Lands for Sale in Sathyam property Cynosure Extension

Residential Land / Plots in Appur R.F., Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
Avg. Price: ₹500.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2013