More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Sale in Ariamaranthanallur, Poonamallee, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ariamaranthanallur? Housing.com offers 5+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ariamaranthanallur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ariamaranthanallur, Poonamallee, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (850 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Poonamallee, Chennai
2 BHK Independent House (850 sq.ft)
₹63.0 L
Poonamallee, Chennai
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Poonamallee, Chennai
2 BHK Duplex (1200 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Poonamallee, Chennai
Anugraha Vruksha (983 sq.ft)
₹37.75 L - 68.0 L
Poonamallee, Chennai
...Read more
AG
Anugraha Gated Community
1/18

2, 3 BHK Villas in Poonamallee

2 BHK Villa
₹37.75 L - 55.8 L
3 BHK Villa
₹53.79 L - 68 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Ariamaranthanallur)

MC
Malles Constructions
1/6
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee

1175 sq.ft Plot
₹64.61 L
1226 sq.ft Plot
₹67.42 L
1326 sq.ft Plot
₹72.92 L
1363 sq.ft Plot
₹74.95 L
1705 sq.ft Plot
₹93.76 L
2146 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
LH
LML Homes
1/64
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹94.01 L - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 977 - 1420 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ariamaranthanallur

Residential Lands for Sale in Malles Swarnabhumi
0.76 kmfrom
₹64.61 L - 1.18 Cr
Malles Swarnabhumi
Malles Constructions
Residential Plots Poonamallee, Chennai
MC
Malles Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of LML The Luxe One
3.84 kmfrom
₹94.01 L - 1.35 Cr
LML The Luxe One
LML Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Kattupakkam, Chennai
LH
LML Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nu Tech Central Park
4.84 kmfrom
₹96.0 L - 1.87 Cr
Nu Tech Central Park
Nutech Projects Realty Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MP Golden Heights
5.60 kmfrom
₹67.62 L - 96.09 L
MP Golden Heights
MP Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Kovur, Chennai
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 3 more
P
PROPLEAF
+ 1 more
1/35
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Iyyappanthangal

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1110 - 2070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
CC
Chennai City properties
1/12
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Avadi

990 sq.ft Plot
₹70.72 L
1094 sq.ft Plot
₹78.14 L
1119 sq.ft Plot
₹79.93 L
1215 sq.ft Plot
₹86.79 L
1449 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1719 sq.ft Plot
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.14k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
AA
ABODE ADVISORS
+ 2 more
1/17
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Porur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1087 - 2023 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/10
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vanagaram

1222 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1235 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1241 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1286 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
1330 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
1373 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
1412 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1731 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
1764 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
2070 sq.ft Plot
₹1.76 Cr
2567 sq.ft Plot
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/26
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Porur

3 BHK Flat
₹86.86 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1241 - 1514 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
GH
GMB Housing
1/18
6.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Avadi

1 BHK Flat
₹37.83 L - 42.55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.27 L - 70.55 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹72.33 L - 93.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 681 - 1691 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
AP
ACS Promoters
1/16
6.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kundrathur

2 BHK Flat
₹57.39 L - 62.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.79 L - 91.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 820 - 1310 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
AP
ACS Promoters
1/3
6.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kundrathur

2 BHK Flat
₹47.99 L - 54.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 903 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
GH
GP Homes Pvt. Ltd
1/6
7.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayanambakkam

564 sq.ft Plot
₹47.93 L
581 sq.ft Plot
₹49.38 L
628 sq.ft Plot
₹53.37 L
643 sq.ft Plot
₹54.65 L
656 sq.ft Plot
₹55.75 L
676 sq.ft Plot
₹57.45 L
687 sq.ft Plot
₹58.39 L
698 sq.ft Plot
₹59.32 L
710 sq.ft Plot
₹60.34 L
712 sq.ft Plot
₹60.51 L
734 sq.ft Plot
₹62.38 L
752 sq.ft Plot
₹63.91 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹67.99 L
859 sq.ft Plot
₹73.01 L
901 sq.ft Plot
₹76.58 L
919 sq.ft Plot
₹78.11 L
952 sq.ft Plot
₹80.91 L
969 sq.ft Plot
₹82.36 L
1026 sq.ft Plot
₹87.2 L
1045 sq.ft Plot
₹88.81 L
1058 sq.ft Plot
₹89.92 L
1060 sq.ft Plot
₹90.09 L
1062 sq.ft Plot
₹90.26 L
1070 sq.ft Plot
₹90.94 L
1103 sq.ft Plot
₹93.74 L
1208 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1742 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
1809 sq.ft Plot
₹1.54 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹77.51 L - 81.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Ariamaranthanallur

Residential Lands for Sale in Malles Swarnabhumi
₹64.61 L - 1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MP Golden Heights
₹67.62 L - 96.09 L
MP Golden Heights
by MP Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kovur, Chennai
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahalakshmi Nagar Phase 3
₹70.72 L - 1.23 Cr
Mahalakshmi Nagar Phase 3
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/12
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee

860 sq.ft Plot
₹68.79 L
872 sq.ft Plot
₹69.75 L
943 sq.ft Plot
₹75.43 L
1017 sq.ft Plot
₹81.35 L
1021 sq.ft Plot
₹81.67 L
1033 sq.ft Plot
₹82.63 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹93.03 L
1301 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1330 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
1403 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
1482 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
1538 sq.ft Plot
₹1.23 Cr
1579 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
1663 sq.ft Plot
₹1.33 Cr
1888 sq.ft Plot
₹1.51 Cr
2021 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
2078 sq.ft Plot
₹1.66 Cr
2093 sq.ft Plot
₹1.67 Cr
2279 sq.ft Plot
₹1.82 Cr
2421 sq.ft Plot
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
AH
Anugraha Homes
+ 1 more
1/18
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Poonamallee

3 BHK Villa
₹95 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.3 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.59 K - 6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1700 - 2300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
V
vertexvision
+ 1 more
1/34
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee

1125 sq.ft Plot
₹89.63 L
1191 sq.ft Plot
₹94.89 L
1231 sq.ft Plot
₹98.07 L
1259 sq.ft Plot
₹1 Cr
1266 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
1272 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
1279 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
1286 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
1293 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1297 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1459 sq.ft Plot
₹1.16 Cr
1513 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
1593 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
1627 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
1661 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
1695 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
5500 sq.ft Plot
₹4.38 Cr
6000 sq.ft Plot
₹4.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.97k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
Srinivasan P
Owner
1/8
2.6 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft
495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RISHS International School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 16.2 kmParadise Biryani | Kattupakkam- 0....+ More
Casagrand Sellassure
1/27
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.73k/sq.ft
1118 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityPower BackupLiftSwimming Pool
SC
Sri City Developers
1/2
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kolappancheri

746 sq.ft Plot
₹32.07 L
1526 sq.ft Plot
₹65.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
HK
Home Konnect
1/23
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Thiruverkkadu

3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1539 - 2313 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
CS
Casagrand Sellassure
1/9
3.1 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
1269 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftGated Community
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/22
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Villas in Kattupakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1884 - 3913 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Ariamaranthanallur, Chennai

Melma Nagar
6,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chakaramangala Nagar
4,550
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Ariamaranthanallur, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in Sameera Elite Gardens
Residential Plots
Poonamallee,Chennai
68.79 L-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Sri Krishna Garden Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Poonamallee,Chennai
50.9 L-67.76 L
Residential Lands for Sale in VR Fortuna
Residential Plots
Poonamallee,Chennai
36.0 L-90.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in KG Kingdom Of Joy
Residential Plots
Poonamallee,Chennai
14.91 L-84.37 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Jain Adarsh Avenue
Residential Plots
Poonamallee,Chennai
27.82 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Manju Luxury X
3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Villas
Poonamallee,Chennai
75.5 L-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VR Dream Space Phase 1
Property
Poonamallee,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aura
3 BHK Apartment
Poonamallee,Chennai
1.12 Cr-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Proptera Elite Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Poonamallee,Chennai
55.0 L-79.99 L