More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in Ashta Lakshmi Nagar, Gudalur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ashta Lakshmi Nagar? Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ashta Lakshmi Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ashta Lakshmi Nagar, Gudalur, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Annai Aaradhana 1 (810 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gudalore R.F., Chennai
Annai Aahana (590 sq.ft)
₹16.52 L - 22.12 L
Gudalore R.F., Chennai
Annai Aradhana (1050 sq.ft)
₹28.88 L
Ashta Lakshmi Nagar, Chennai
Annai Aaradhana 2 (810 sq.ft)
₹22.28 L - 26.04 L
Gudalore R.F., Chennai
...Read more
A
Annai Builders Real Estate PVT Ltd
1/9

3, 4 BHK Villas in Gudalore R.F.

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.09 K - ₹2.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
A
Annai Builders Real Estate PVT Ltd
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flat,Villas in Gudalore R.F.

2 BHK Flat
₹16.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹22.12 L
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.56 K - ₹2.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2014
A
Annai Builders Real Estate PVT Ltd
1/14

3 BHK Villa in Ashta Lakshmi Nagar

3 BHK Villa
₹28.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
A
Annai Builders Real Estate PVT Ltd

3, 4 BHK Villas in Gudalore R.F.

3 BHK Villa
₹22.27 L - 26.04 L
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.09 K - ₹2.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015