More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 30

Flats for Sale in Azhakapuri Nagar, Ramapuram, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Azhakapuri Nagar? Housing.com offers 30+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 12+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Azhakapuri Nagar. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 14+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Azhakapuri Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Azhakapuri Nagar, Ramapuram, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2204 sq.ft)
₹2.46 Cr
Ramapuram, Chennai
Residential Plot (1091 sq.ft)
₹1.64 Cr
Ramapuram, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1335 sq.ft)
₹1.73 Cr
Ramapuram, Chennai
Residential Plot (1111 sq.ft)
₹1.67 Cr
Ramapuram, Chennai
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹2.95 Cr
Ramapuram, Chennai
4 BHK Flat (2063 sq.ft)
₹2.95 Cr
Ramapuram, Chennai
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹2.95 Cr
Ramapuram, Chennai
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹2.95 Cr
Ramapuram, Chennai
2 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Ramapuram, Chennai
5 BHK Duplex (4000 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr
Ramapuram, Chennai
...Read more
CP
Corner Plots
1/6
Resale
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.3k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital and BirthRight- 0.1 kmEkkattuthangal Metro Station- 4....+ More
Updated
1w ago
CP
Corner Plots
1/5
New Booking
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.29k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Azhakapuri Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Mayura Gardens
1.52 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Navins Mayura Gardens
Navin's Housing & Properties
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Valasaravakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Infinique
1.66 kmfrom
₹2.26 Cr - 2.64 Cr
DRA Infinique
DRA Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats Valasaravakkam, Chennai
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bluemoon Paradise
1.98 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr
Bluemoon Paradise
Bluemoon Properties
3 BHK Flat Valasaravakkam, Chennai
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Aadhidev
2.15 kmfrom
₹73.67 L - 1.57 Cr
Jain Aadhidev
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Manapakkam, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer
CP
Corner Plots
1/6
Resale
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.3k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
VH
VPS Housing And Properties
1/13
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Super Saravana Stores - PorurClose to Padma Seshadri Bala Bhavan Senior Secondary SchoolClose to...+ More
Updated
5d ago
GE
GOLD EARTH PROPERTIES
1/2
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.13k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Propleaf
1/23
New Booking
Voora Westside
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.62k/sq.ft
1102 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Sewage Treat PlantRainwater Harvesting24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
P
Propleaf
New Booking
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.45k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Ekkattuthangal Metro StationChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
GE
GOLD EARTH PROPERTIES
1/2
Resale
₹3.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
GE
GOLD EARTH PROPERTIES
1/2
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.91k/sq.ft
2516 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GE
GOLD EARTH PROPERTIES
1/2
Resale
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.03k/sq.ft
1091 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Azhakapuri Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Aadhidev
₹73.67 L - 1.57 Cr
Jain Aadhidev
by Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Manapakkam, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Vruksha
₹2.03 Cr
Harmony Vruksha
by Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
3 BHK Flat
KK Nagar, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in RLD Merlion Estate
₹1.04 Cr - 2.18 Cr
Corner Plots
1/4
New Booking
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
VH
VPS Housing And Properties
1/4
Resale
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Harish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ramapuram for Rs. 9500000
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Azhakapuri Nagar, Chennai

Michael Garden
1 people rated this locality
4
7,950
Avg. Price per sq.ft
EVP Santhosh Nagar
8,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sriram Nagar
9,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.01%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Azhakapuri Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Priya Sivasankari Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramapuram,Chennai
1.1 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Majestica
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Manapakkam, Chennai
1.51 Cr-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Manapark
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Manapakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kgeyes Elite Square
2 BHK Apartment
Ramapuram,Chennai
70.38 L-71.15 L
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Realty Avinya Enclave
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Manapakkam,Chennai
86.01 L-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Aadheeswar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Manapakkam,Chennai
81.99 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Isha River Front
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Nandambakkam, Alandur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Legacy Royale
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Manapakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Elysium
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Manapakkam,Chennai
68.0 L-96.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaizen Veena
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Porur,Chennai