More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in B Block, Annanagar East, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in B Block? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in B Block. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in B Block, Annanagar East, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
India Prakriti (1300 sq.ft)
₹2.05 Cr - 2.53 Cr
Annanagar East, Chennai
...Read more
IB
India Builders Ltd
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Annanagar East

3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022