Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Ready to Move Properties in Bharathi Nagar, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
K
Kowsalya
1/5
New Booking
₹11.78 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
785 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vivekananda Vidyalaya Veerapuram- 1.7 kmHawa restaurant- 0.1 kmMoorai / Veerapuram Road Junction Bus Stop- 0.8 km
Updated
3w ago
Real Homes
1/5
New Booking
₹13.79 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
K
Kowsalya
1/5
New Booking
₹13.29 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
886 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Real Homes
1/6
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Real Homes
1/8
New Booking
₹21.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.28k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Real Homes
1/8
New Booking
₹23.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.26k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Real Homes
1/15
New Booking
₹17.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Real Homes
1/8
New Booking
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bharathi Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Mahalakshmi Nagar Phase 3
6.77 kmfrom
₹70.72 L - 1.23 Cr
Mahalakshmi Nagar Phase 3
New Booking
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Moorai / Veerapuram Road Junction Bus StopGated CommunityCommunity...+ More
Real Homes
1/6
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Moorai / Veerapuram Road Junction Bus StopChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Real Homes
1/8
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Real Homes
1/2
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Real Homes
1/2
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Moorai / Veerapuram Road Junction Bus StopCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Mohammed Shamoon
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Godsslave Godsaudit
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹34.36 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
2454 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vivekananda Vidyalaya Veerapuram- 1.6 kmHawa restaurant- 0.1 kmMoorai / Veerapuram Road Junction Bus Stop- 0.7 km
Updated
3w ago