Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Independent Villas for Sale in Bharathi Nagar, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
VH
VARUN HOMES
Play video
1/35
New Booking
₹33.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Rainwater HarvestingUtility ShopsClose to Grocery StoreCorner Property
Updated
4d ago
VH
VARUN HOMES
Play video
1/35
New Booking
₹31.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4d ago
RH
Real Homes
1/2
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Moorai / Veerapuram Road Junction Bus StopCommunity HallGated Communit...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Real Homes
1/4
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Moorai / Veerapuram Road Junction Bus StopClose to MallCorner Property
Real Homes
1/6
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Moorai / Veerapuram Road Junction Bus StopChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Real Homes
1/10
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
RH
Real Homes
New Booking
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Moorai / Veerapuram Road Junction Bus StopGated CommunityCommunity...+ More