Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

1 BHK for sale in Bharathi Nagar, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Bharathi Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Bharathi Nagar, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Villa (500 sq.ft)
₹31.9 L
Morai, Chennai
1 BHK Villa (800 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Morai, Chennai
1 BHK Villa (700 sq.ft)
₹33 L
Morai, Chennai
1 BHK Villa (750 sq.ft)
₹29 L
Morai, Chennai
...Read more
VH
VARUN HOMES
Play video
1/35
New Booking
₹31.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Rainwater HarvestingUtility ShopsClose to Grocery StoreCorner Property
Updated
4d ago
RH
Real Homes
1/2
New Booking
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Moorai / Veerapuram Road Junction Bus StopCommunity HallGated Communit...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Real Homes
1/6
New Booking
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Moorai / Veerapuram Road Junction Bus StopChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
RH
Real Homes
New Booking
₹29 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Moorai / Veerapuram Road Junction Bus StopGated CommunityCommunity...+ More