Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

New Residential Projects in Bhavani Nagar, Old Pallavaram, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Bhavani Nagar? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Bhavani Nagar, Old Pallavaram, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vasavi Vasavi Magilam (958 sq.ft)
₹43.11 L - 66.74 L
Old Pallavaram, Chennai
DLM Harsham (682 sq.ft)
₹31.37 L - 44.94 L
Old Pallavaram, Chennai
...Read more
VH
Vasavi Housing

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Old Pallavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹43.11 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹58.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.52 L - 66.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2013
DH
DLM Housing And Properties

2 BHK Flat in Old Pallavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹31.37 L - 44.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2014

Nearby Properties Around (Bhavani Nagar)

PF
Propwealth from Chennai Properties and loans
+ 2 more
1/21
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1217 - 1810 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/6
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Madipakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1056 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/10
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nanganallur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 955 - 960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/5
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹93.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1003 - 1198 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/24
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pallavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 2750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
DD
DAC Developers
1/32
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 94.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.68 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 978 - 1387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhavani Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of NCC Ivy Towers
0.81 kmfrom
₹1.22 Cr - 1.81 Cr
NCC Ivy Towers
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Kovilambakkam, Chennai
SP
Sea Properties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikaan Sai Sastha
1.69 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr
Vikaan Sai Sastha
Vikaans Shelters
2 BHK Flat Madipakkam, Chennai
VS
Vikaans Shelters
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikaan Sri Radhe Krishna
2.05 kmfrom
₹1.32 Cr
Vikaan Sri Radhe Krishna
Vikaans Shelters
2 BHK Flat Nanganallur, Chennai
VS
Vikaans Shelters
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Harmony
2.28 kmfrom
₹93.5 L - 1.11 Cr
Sai Harmony
Vikaans Shelters
2, 3 BHK Flats Kovilambakkam, Chennai
VS
Vikaans Shelters
Developer
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
+ 1 more
1/18
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chromepet, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1205 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SA
Sri Ayyan Homes
+ 1 more
1/14
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Medavakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹72.58 L - 72.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.35 L - 91.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1008 - 1265 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
VH
Viva Housing
+ 1 more
1/28
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pallavaram, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1365 - 1855 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
P
PROPLEAF
+ 4 more
1/64
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pallikaranai, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹51.75 L - 52.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.39 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹99 L - 1.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 611 - 2712 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PG
Prop Guider
+ 4 more
1/21
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallikaranai, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹51.05 L - 51.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 76.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.2 L - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 614 - 1491 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
1/9
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pallikaranai, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1404 - 1409 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
JF
Jones Foundations
1/12
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Velachery, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 1319 - 1538 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
IR
Imperial Realty
1/2
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹98.41 L - 98.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1278 - 1285 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
HK
Home Konnect
+ 2 more
1/29
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Medavakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹69.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 657 - 929 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/41
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹83 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 877 - 1285 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Bhavani Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Bhagyam
₹1.08 Cr
Harmony Bhagyam
by Harmony Homes Infra
3 BHK Flat
Chromepet, Chennai
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Viva Vibrant
₹1.09 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Viva Vibrant
by Viva Housing
3 BHK Flat
Pallavaram, Chennai
VH
Viva Housing
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Amoha
₹98.41 L - 98.95 L
Pearl Amoha
by Pearl Housing
3 BHK Flat
Medavakkam, Chennai
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
P
PROPLEAF
+ 1 more
1/30
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹81.99 L - 94.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 914 - 1451 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/26
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1908 - 2140 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
AD
Anand Developers
+ 2 more
1/37
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kolapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹71 L - 81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.01 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 925 - 1386 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
CR
Circle Realtor
+ 1 more
1/6
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹89.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.6k/sq.ftSizes: 1358 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Bhavani Nagar, Chennai

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Bhavani Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of NCC Ivy Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kovilambakkam,Chennai
1.22 Cr-1.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aceser Atheryas Subamangala
Property
Kovilambakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Pallavaram Gardens
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chromepet,Chennai
1.2 Cr-3.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Viva Vesta
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pallavaram,Chennai
71.24 L-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Perfect Paramesh
3 BHK Apartment
Keelkattalai,Chennai
1.24 Cr-1.47 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in MGP Elena
Residential Plot, 4 BHK Villas
Madipakkam,Chennai
1.25 Cr-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Thai Bheema
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madipakkam,Chennai
83.39 L-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikaan Sai Sastha
2 BHK Apartment
Madipakkam,Chennai
1.2 Cr-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Live Anika
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nanganallur,Chennai
1.1 Cr-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Green JSLR Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Madipakkam,Chennai
1.49 Cr-1.5 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Bhavani Nagar, Chennai

9,136
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.13%