More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 9179

Flats for Sale in West Chennai, Chennai - Page 247

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chennai West? Housing.com offers 9268+ Flats & 1297+ Houses/Villas. Search from 6180+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chennai West. Choose from 1257+ New Projects, 1128+ Resale Projects and 729+ Owner Properties for sale in Chennai West. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in West Chennai, Chennai - Page 247 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Maansarovar Amirtham (609 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
Tagore Homes (1056 sq.ft)
₹63.36 L - 66.48 L
Ayappakkam, Chennai
AVR Homes (724 sq.ft)
₹31.13 L
Ayappakkam, Chennai
Golden Hebron (945 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mogappair East, Chennai
Oblong Vega 4 (652 sq.ft)
₹1.09 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Mogappair East, Chennai
Pushkar Nalanda Enclave (1083 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mogappair East, Chennai
VLC Eden Garden (800 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L - 46.2 L
Kundrathur, Chennai
Malar Independent Villa (2558 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Gerugambakkam, Chennai
Teamwork Karal Babylon Phase 3 Apartment (560 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gerugambakkam, Chennai
New Crest Magnaa (857 sq.ft)
₹38.57 L - 68.4 L
Gerugambakkam, Chennai
...Read more
MI
Maansarovar Infra Projects Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Maansarovar Amirtham

2 BHK Flat in Iyyappanthangal, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
TC
Tagore Constructions
1/2

2 BHK Builder Floor in Ayappakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹63.36 L - 66.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
AH
AVR Homes
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Ayappakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹31.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
GP
Golden Prosperous Property Developers Pvt Ltd
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mogappair East, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2022
OR
Oblong Realties pvt ltd
1/16

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mogappair East, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
Possession: Dec, 2023
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Mogappair East, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2024
SJ
S Janaki
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Kundrathur, Chennai

800 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
875 sq.ft Plot
₹26.25 L
906 sq.ft Plot
₹27.18 L
919 sq.ft Plot
₹27.57 L
928 sq.ft Plot
₹27.84 L
1086 sq.ft Plot
₹32.58 L
1105 sq.ft Plot
₹33.15 L
1152 sq.ft Plot
₹34.56 L
1187 sq.ft Plot
₹35.61 L
1191 sq.ft Plot
₹35.73 L
1216 sq.ft Plot
₹36.48 L
1334 sq.ft Plot
₹40.02 L
1540 sq.ft Plot
₹46.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
MB
Malar Builders
1/16

3 BHK Villa in Gerugambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chennai West

Residential Lands for Sale in Malles Swarnabhumi
₹82.24 L - 1.5 Cr
Malles Swarnabhumi
Malles Constructions
Residential Plots Poonamallee, Chennai
MC
Malles Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nu Tech Central Park
₹96.0 L - 1.87 Cr
Nu Tech Central Park
Nutech Projects Realty Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MP Golden Heights
₹67.62 L - 96.09 L
MP Golden Heights
MP Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Kovur, Chennai
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Meenakshi Enclave
₹32.07 L - 65.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of New Crest Magnaa

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Gerugambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹38.56 L - 44.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.23 L - 68.4 L
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.81 K - ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
SH
SP Homes Pvt. Ltd

Property in Gerugambakkam, Chennai

Possession: Jan, 2015
Updated
1w ago
SP
SB Properties
1/14

3 BHK Villa in Periyapanicheri, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹57.15 L - 92.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
MS
M S Space

Residential Land / Plots in Mangadu, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
RR
Ramaniyam Real Estates Pvt Ltd.
1/14

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Koyambedu, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹41.53 L - 45.69 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.54 L - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015
RH
RR Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Abinayam

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thiruverkkadu, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2025
GH
GP Homes Pvt. Ltd
1/25

Residential Land / Plots in Thiruverkkadu, Chennai

886 sq.ft Plot
₹48.72 L
913 sq.ft Plot
₹50.21 L
958 sq.ft Plot
₹52.68 L
993 sq.ft Plot
₹54.61 L
1019 sq.ft Plot
₹56.03 L
1162 sq.ft Plot
₹63.9 L
1216 sq.ft Plot
₹66.87 L
1353 sq.ft Plot
₹74.4 L
1398 sq.ft Plot
₹76.88 L
1492 sq.ft Plot
₹82.05 L
1504 sq.ft Plot
₹82.7 L
1618 sq.ft Plot
₹88.97 L
1882 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
2035 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
2687 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
PR
Properticks Realty Info Pvt Ltd
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Senneer Kuppam, Chennai

800 sq.ft Plot
₹44.8 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹50.4 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹53.2 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹61.6 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹67.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Chennai West

Residential Lands for Sale in Malles Swarnabhumi
₹82.24 L - 1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MP Golden Heights
₹67.62 L - 96.09 L
MP Golden Heights
by MP Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kovur, Chennai
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Meenakshi Enclave
₹32.07 L - 65.6 L
Mohan Mutha Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
1/5

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹25.29 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.29 L - 57.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.23 L - 57.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
SK
Sri Kalki Construction

2, 3 BHK Flats in Virugambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹60.69 L - 63.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
MD
MP Developers
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Madhanandapuram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹50.22 L - 55.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2021
CC
Chitra Constructions
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Madhanandapuram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹68.77 L - 71.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
RI
Rajeswari Infrastructure Ltd
1/4

3 BHK Villa in Madhanandapuram, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹77 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2013
DF
Darshan Foundation

2 BHK Flat in Madhanandapuram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹48.4 L - 51.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015