More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 9228

Flats for Sale in West Chennai, Chennai - Page 249

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chennai West? Housing.com offers 9219+ Flats & 1296+ Houses/Villas. Search from 6169+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chennai West. Choose from 1255+ New Projects, 1121+ Resale Projects and 725+ Owner Properties for sale in Chennai West. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in West Chennai, Chennai - Page 249 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sun Apartment (910 sq.ft)
₹81.9 L
Saligramam, Chennai
Tulive Horizon Residences (1412 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Saligramam, Chennai
Arjun Thamarai (810 sq.ft)
₹42.12 L - 55.69 L
Mel Ayanambakkam, Chennai
Kaaviya Garden (1057 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai
Four Square Villa 2 (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai
Four Square Villa (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.33 Cr
Ayappakkam, Chennai
Arjun Sri Krishna (930 sq.ft)
₹53.94 L - 56.2 L
Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai
Four Sai Vandhanam (780 sq.ft)
₹35.88 L - 42.09 L
Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai
Green Centurian Avenue (2000 sq.ft)
₹76.0 L - 1.14 Cr
Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai
Fomra Celebration (916 sq.ft)
₹68.7 L - 1.0 Cr
Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai
...Read more
WC
Woodies Constructions
1/13

2 BHK Flat in Saligramam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹81.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
TG
Tulive GK Shetty
1/16

3 BHK Flat in Saligramam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
Updated
3w ago
AD
Arjun Developers Chennai
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Mel Ayanambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹42.12 L - 55.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
KC
Kaaviya Construction and Developers pvt ltd
1/9

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai

1057 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1613 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2069 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
474 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
520 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
594 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
684 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
738 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
840 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
950 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1290 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1463 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1675 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1750 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1850 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1954 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2157 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2238 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2360 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2434 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2520 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3575 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3582 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
FS
Four Square Housing

4 BHK Duplex in Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai

4 BHK Duplex
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.75k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
FS
Four Square Housing

4 BHK Villa in Ayappakkam, Chennai

4 BHK Villa
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.65k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
AD
Arjun Developers Chennai
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹53.94 L - 56.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
FS
Four Square Developers
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹35.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2021

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chennai West

Residential Lands for Sale in Malles Swarnabhumi
₹82.24 L - 1.5 Cr
Malles Swarnabhumi
Malles Constructions
Residential Plots Poonamallee, Chennai
MC
Malles Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nu Tech Central Park
₹96.0 L - 1.87 Cr
Nu Tech Central Park
Nutech Projects Realty Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MP Golden Heights
₹67.62 L - 96.09 L
MP Golden Heights
MP Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Kovur, Chennai
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Meenakshi Enclave
₹32.07 L - 65.6 L
Green Avenue Homes Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Centurian Avenue

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹76 L
3 BHK Villa
₹95 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
FH
Fomra Housing & Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/31

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹68.7 L - 86.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.92 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016
GH
GP Homes
1/14

2 BHK Flat in Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹43.72 L - 55.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2019
D
Despla
1/13

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayappakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹53.49 L - 62.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.04 L - 95.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
1d ago
PR
Properticks Realty Info Pvt Ltd
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Senneer Kuppam, Chennai

800 sq.ft Plot
₹44.8 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹50.4 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹53.2 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹61.6 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹67.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
EA
Eminent Assets Builder

2 BHK Flat in Mogappair, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹93 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
JB
JN Builders Chennai
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Cholambedu, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹49.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
GF
Grid Foundation

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mogappair, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹54.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.96 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
MB
Malar Builders
1/16

3 BHK Villa in Gerugambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Chennai West

Residential Lands for Sale in Malles Swarnabhumi
₹82.24 L - 1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MP Golden Heights
₹67.62 L - 96.09 L
MP Golden Heights
by MP Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kovur, Chennai
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Meenakshi Enclave
₹32.07 L - 65.6 L

Property in Gerugambakkam, Chennai

Possession: Jan, 2015
Updated
1w ago
SP
SB Properties
1/14

3 BHK Villa in Periyapanicheri, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹57.15 L - 92.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
GH
GP Homes
1/15

3 BHK Flat in Ambattur Industrial Estate, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹71.52 L - 78.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
DG
DABC Group
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambattur Industrial Estate, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹85.86 L - 97.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2008
VH
Vasavi Housing

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Nazarathpettai, Thiruvallur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹17.66 L - 32 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹41.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2018
SS
Sri Sangaamam Properties
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Kattupakkam, Chennai

900 sq.ft Plot
₹64.8 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹68.4 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹75.6 L
1070 sq.ft Plot
₹77.04 L
1080 sq.ft Plot
₹77.76 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹79.2 L
1120 sq.ft Plot
₹80.64 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹86.4 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
AH
Arul Homes
1/9

2 BHK Villa in Kattupakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹84 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
AP
Azhagarsamy Promotors and Developers
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Kattupakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹79.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.1k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
AR
AD REALTY
1/4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹25.05 L - 25.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.09 L - 40.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
RH
RR Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Abinayam

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thiruverkkadu, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2025
SV
Shree Varu Homes
1/9

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
SL
Sri Lakshmi Ram Constructions
1/13

1 BHK Flat in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹42.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.4k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Chennai West, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Samson Higrove Gardens ORR
Property
Soranjeri,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VRX Magna
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Thirumazhisai, Chennai
14.59 L-36.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Codename Pudhiya Chennai
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thirumazhisai,Chennai
29.0 L-82.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Proptera Prime Villas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thirumazhisai,Chennai
55.0 L-80.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Proptera Signature Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Thirumazhisai,Chennai
60.49 L-84.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Proptera Elite Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Poonamallee,Chennai