More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 30002

Flats for Sale in Chennai District, Tamil Nadu - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chennai District? Housing.com offers 30092+ Flats & 1680+ Houses/Villas. Search from 22301+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chennai District. Choose from 4295+ New Projects, 4798+ Resale Projects and 2263+ Owner Properties for sale in Chennai District. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chennai District, Tamil Nadu - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Alankar Crown (1321 sq.ft)
₹95.77 L - 1.08 Cr
Medavakkam, Chennai
SBM Ruby (786 sq.ft)
₹51.88 L - 88.31 L
Anakaputhur, Chennai
Hitech JJS Villas (800 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L - 76.01 L
Tambaram, Chennai
NSquare Sai Garden Villas (600 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L - 55.0 L
Tambaram, Chennai
Navins Cedar At Starwood Towers (1971 sq.ft)
₹1.67 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Medavakkam, Chennai
SN Garden Villas (600 sq.ft)
₹34.0 L - 51.0 L
Vandalur, Chennai
Krishna Gokulam (1000 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L - 4.35 Cr
Karapakkam, Chennai
Crest Atena (476 sq.ft)
₹29.51 L - 39.18 L
Anakaputhur, Chennai
Sivanta Studio 12 Residence (870 sq.ft)
₹56.55 L
Puzhal, Chennai
Nest Eternia (1280 sq.ft)
₹82.6 L - 92.43 L
Ottiyambakkam, Chennai
...Read more
SC
Sree Chakraa
+ 1 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹95.77 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
CH
Citylife Homes
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Anakaputhur

2 BHK Flat
₹51.88 L - 60.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.33 L - 88.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
3w ago
LR
Landzme Realtors
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Tambaram

2 BHK Villa
₹45 L - 62.01 L
3 BHK Villa
₹68 L - 76 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
NB
NSquare Builders
1/3
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Tambaram

2 BHK Villa
₹45 L - 55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K - ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
Updated
4w ago
LR
Landzme Realtors
1/7
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Vandalur

1 BHK Villa
₹34 L - 36.99 L
2 BHK Villa
₹43 L - 44.99 L
3 BHK Villa
₹49 L - 51 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K - ₹5.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
PR
Pro Realtys
1/7
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Karapakkam

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹89 L
1375 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.14 Cr
4888 sq.ft Plot
₹4.35 Cr
2 BHK Villa
₹1.37 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.9k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
CH
Crest Homes
1/2
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Anakaputhur

1 BHK Flat
₹29.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.47 L - 39.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chennai District

Gallery Cover Pic of Pushkar 176 Defence Colony
₹2.21 Cr
Pushkar 176 Defence Colony
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Ekkatuthangal, Chennai
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of VGN Wincrest
₹1.47 Cr - 2.14 Cr
VGN Wincrest
VGN Projects
2, 3 BHK Flats Guindy, Chennai
VP
VGN Projects
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Vruksha
₹2.03 Cr
Harmony Vruksha
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
3 BHK Flat KK Nagar, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Aadhidev
₹73.67 L - 1.57 Cr
Jain Aadhidev
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Manapakkam, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer
SF
Sivanta Foundations
1/3
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Puzhal

2 BHK Flat
₹56.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
TN
The Nest Builder
1/24
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ottiyambakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹82.6 L - 92.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SA
Signature Acres
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Poonamallee

2 BHK Villa
₹50.9 L - 59.7 L
3 BHK Villa
₹61.16 L - 67.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.84 K - ₹8.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
RC
RS CONSTRUCTION
1/3
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Surapet

800 sq.ft Plot
₹64 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/52
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram

2 BHK Flat
₹49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 67 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K - ₹4.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
Updated
5d ago
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/10
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vanagaram

1222 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1235 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1241 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1286 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
1330 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
1373 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
1412 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1731 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
1764 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
2070 sq.ft Plot
₹1.76 Cr
2567 sq.ft Plot
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
Updated
2d ago
BI
BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
+ 6 more
1/44
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam

2.5 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.33 K - 8.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
3w ago
RI
Royal Icon Builder
1/13
Verified
New Booking
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kauvery Hospital - Radial RoadClose to Bus StopClose to Metro Statio...+ More
Updated
5d ago
MH
MAXX HOMES
+ 1 more
1/7
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Siruseri

3 BHK Villa
₹78.53 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Chennai District

Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Vruksha
₹2.03 Cr
Harmony Vruksha
by Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
3 BHK Flat
KK Nagar, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Aadhidev
₹73.67 L - 1.57 Cr
Jain Aadhidev
by Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Manapakkam, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Somerset House
₹3.36 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Puravankara Somerset House
by Puravankara Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Guindy, Chennai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
P
PROPLEAF
1/21
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Siruseri

1 BHK Flat
₹31.11 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59 L - 60.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.77 L - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
DD
DAC Developers
1/33
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gerugambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 84.78 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹96.27 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2030
Updated
2w ago
GH
Green home
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Siruseri

2 BHK Villa
₹65.59 L - 67.79 L
3 BHK Villa
₹69.99 L - 80.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K - ₹8.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025