More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Choolai, Chennai - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Choolai? Housing.com offers 19+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 12+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Choolai. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 6+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Choolai. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Choolai)

KB
KG Builders
+ 1 more
1/22
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Egmore, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 4.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1695 - 2427 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
GN
Green Nest
1/19
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Egmore, Chennai

4 BHK Flat
₹4.14 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2240 - 2330 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
1/21
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Thousand Lights, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 2330 - 2485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
GN
Green Nest
+ 1 more
1/19
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nungambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 4 more
1/40
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Perambur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 3952 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
+ 1 more
1/5
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 970 - 1235 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/31
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madhavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹93 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1055 - 2127 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
+ 1 more
1/28
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Alwarpet, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1181 - 1531 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Choolai

Gallery Cover Pic of KG Rosetta
1.85 kmfrom
₹3.2 Cr - 4.58 Cr
KG Rosetta
KG Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Egmore, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Misri The Element
2.02 kmfrom
₹4.14 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Shri Misri The Element
Shri Misri Group
4 BHK Flat Egmore, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Aum Griha
2.92 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 7.45 Cr
Navins Aum Griha
Navin's Housing & Properties
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Thousand Lights, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Welldone Atop
4.47 kmfrom
₹2.79 Cr
Welldone Atop
Welldone Ventures
3 BHK Flat Nungambakkam, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 1 more
KB
KG Builders
1/40
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tondiarpet, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1272 - 2136 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
3.3 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Chetpet, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.71 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1809 - 2570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
1/37
3.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kilpauk, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1896 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/14
5.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in T Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/13
5.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Arumbakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
DH
DRA Homes
1/29
5.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹77.82 L - 79.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.28 L - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1066 - 1695 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2032
LH
Lifestyle Housing Chennai
1/9
6.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Mylapore, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1454 - 1618 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
C
CityLiferealty
1/9
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vepery, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.54 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftSizes: 2081 - 2211 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
P
PROPLEAF
1/11
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vyasarpadi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹71.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.6 L - 1.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 2345 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
SH
Skyline Home
+ 1 more
1/15
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Kilpauk, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹4.42 Cr - 5.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.42 Cr - 6.76 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2680 - 4100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020

Ready to Move Projects around Choolai

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Misri The Element
₹4.14 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Shri Misri The Element
by Shri Misri Group
4 BHK Flat
Egmore, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Welldone Atop
₹2.79 Cr
Welldone Atop
by Welldone Ventures
3 BHK Flat
Nungambakkam, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BBCL Breeze Residences
₹4.42 Cr - 6.77 Cr
BBCL Breeze Residences
by BBCL
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Kilpauk, Chennai
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
UR
Unique Reality
1/2
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kilpauk, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹4.61 Cr - 4.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.16 Cr - 7.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1276 - 2168 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
P
PROPLEAF
1/14
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Kilpauk, Chennai

4 BHK Flat
₹10.62 Cr - 12.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 4530 - 5300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Choolai, Chennai

Pattalam
12,264
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Periyamedu
19,034
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jai Nagar
12,264
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.86%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Choolai, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of KLP Abhinandan Block E F G And H
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Choolai,Chennai
1.43 Cr-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KLP Abhinandan
Property
Choolai,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rainbow Siddhachal
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Choolai,Chennai
1.04 Cr-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rainbow Girnar
Property
Choolai,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prince Galada Gardens
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Choolai,Chennai
3.12 Cr-6.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rainbow Sripal
3 BHK Apartment
 
 
 
Choolai,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SK Real SK Sri Avenue
Property
Choolai,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Choolai, Chennai

Periyamet
1 people rated this locality
5
19,553
Avg. Price per sq.ft
51.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
Poongavanapuram
13,783
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Purasawalkam
11 people rated this locality