More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1361

Properties for Sale Near Chrompet, Chennai - Page 26

Sort by:
Relevance
MF
Maha Flats
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Pallavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹59.06 L - 65.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹68.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
Updated
1w ago
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹60.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.01 L - 87.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
Updated
1w ago
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/2
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pallavaram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
SJ
SRI JEYAM HOMES
1/3
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pallavaram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
IR
Imperial Realty
1/47
New Booking
Casagrand Casamia
RERA
₹87.1 L
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1332 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to PARVATHY HOSPITALPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 4 more
1/73
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pallavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹61 L - 74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 90 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chrompet

Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Bhagyam
₹1.08 Cr
Harmony Bhagyam
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
3 BHK Flat Chromepet, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eeshani Chandravadhane
₹88.4 L - 1.79 Cr
Eeshani Chandravadhane
Eeshani Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Chromepet, Chennai
RR
Royal Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Madelyn
₹73.0 L - 86.0 L
Casagrand Madelyn
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Chromepet, Chennai
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eeshani Akula Enclave
₹1.19 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Eeshani Akula Enclave
Eeshani Builders
3 BHK Flat Chromepet, Chennai
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller + 1 more
C
CityLiferealty
+ 1 more
1/9
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tambaram

1 BHK Flat
₹47.61 L
2 BHK Flat
₹69.74 L - 85.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.53 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
JaghadishAp
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Peace On Green Earth Public School- 0.1 kmPARVATHY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 4.7 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B-...+ More
IR
Imperial Realty
1/14
New Booking
BC Mercury
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.87k/sq.ft
844 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to PARVATHY HOSPITALPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/36
New Booking
Radiance The Prime
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.42k/sq.ft
637 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
C
CityLiferealty
1/27
New Booking
Radiance The Prime
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
982 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to Chennai International AirportGated Community...+ More
SB
SPR Builders
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Pammal

2 BHK Flat
₹91.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
VR
Value Reality
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Pammal

2 BHK Flat
₹54.58 L - 58.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
RA
R And T Builders
1/4

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pammal

1 BHK Flat
₹31.58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.21 L - 53.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.47 L - 64.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Chrompet

Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Bhagyam
₹1.08 Cr
Harmony Bhagyam
by Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Chromepet, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eeshani Chandravadhane
₹88.4 L - 1.79 Cr
Eeshani Chandravadhane
by Eeshani Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Chromepet, Chennai
RR
Royal Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Eeshani Akula Enclave
₹1.19 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Eeshani Akula Enclave
by Eeshani Builders
3 BHK Flat
Chromepet, Chennai
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller + 1 more
AC
Annai Constructions
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Pammal

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 64 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
AH
Acre Home
1/3
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pammal

3 BHK Flat
₹84.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.2k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
GH
Green Home
1/25
New Booking
Radiance The Prime
RERA
₹88.07 L
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
982 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Sewage Treat PlantSwimming PoolRainwater HarvestingAmphitheatre
IR
Imperial Realty
1/13
New Booking
BC Mercury
₹52.87 L
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
601 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
TR
Titan Realtors
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pammal

2 BHK Flat
₹61.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
Updated
1w ago
HK
Home Konnect
1/37
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Pammal

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 93 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.97 K - ₹9.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
HR
Highrise Realty
1/28
New Booking
Radiance The Prime
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.42k/sq.ft
637 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGymnasiumPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
PH
Pride Housing
1/31
New Booking
Radiance The Prime
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.63k/sq.ft
637 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Peace On Green Earth Public SchoolPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RL
Real Land Realty
1/29
New Booking
Radiance The Prime
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.42k/sq.ft
637 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
C
CityLiferealty
1/13
New Booking
BC Mercury
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Chennai International AirportGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/26
New Booking
Radiance The Prime
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.73k/sq.ft
637 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaClose to Airport Metro StationRainwater Harvesting
Updated
3w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/36
New Booking
Radiance The Prime
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Not enough properties in Chrompet ?
Search Across the Neighbourhood