More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1371

Properties for Sale Near Chrompet, Chennai - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
VI
Value Infrastructures
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chromepet

2 BHK Flat
₹61.82 L - 65.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.74 L - 97.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.76 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2021
SA
SRI ANNAI ENTERPRISES
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹72.8 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Chromepet Bus StopLift
SR
Shree Rithvaikaa Builders
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Chromepet

2 BHK Flat
₹99 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
VH
Viva Housing
1/2

4 BHK Flat in Chromepet

4 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
SH
Sai Housing
1/4

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chromepet

2 BHK Flat
₹76.51 L - 86.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chrompet

Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Bhagyam
₹1.08 Cr
Harmony Bhagyam
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
3 BHK Flat Chromepet, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eeshani Chandravadhane
₹88.4 L - 1.79 Cr
Eeshani Chandravadhane
Eeshani Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Chromepet, Chennai
RR
Royal Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DP Sri Om
₹56.87 L - 61.32 L
DP Sri Om
DP Housing And Property
2 BHK Flat Chromepet, Chennai
CH
Citylife Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Madelyn
₹73.0 L - 86.0 L
Casagrand Madelyn
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Chromepet, Chennai
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer + 1 more
JB
JK Builders
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Chromepet

2 BHK Flat
₹45.66 L - 47.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
SH
Sai Homes
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Chromepet

3 BHK Flat
₹78.47 L - 79.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
C
CityLiferealty
1/15
Resale
Eeshani Raams Enclave
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Chennai International AirportGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
EB
Eeshani Builders
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Chromepet

3 BHK Flat
₹85.4 L - 86.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
AH
ASN Housing
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chromepet

2 BHK Flat
₹56.77 L - 70.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
EB
Eeshani Builders
1/13

3 BHK Flat in Chromepet

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.9k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
EB
Eeshani Builders
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chromepet

2 BHK Flat
₹73.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
C
CityLiferealty
1/21
New Booking
Eeshani Shambhavi
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Chrompet

Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Bhagyam
₹1.08 Cr
Harmony Bhagyam
by Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Chromepet, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eeshani Chandravadhane
₹88.4 L - 1.79 Cr
Eeshani Chandravadhane
by Eeshani Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Chromepet, Chennai
RR
Royal Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DP Sri Om
₹56.87 L - 61.32 L
DP Sri Om
by DP Housing And Property
LAKSHMI VILLA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Jun, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALS- 0.6 kmAnna Nagar Tower Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MD
MP Developers
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chromepet

2 BHK Flat
₹82.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
EB
Eeshani Builders
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chromepet

2 BHK Flat
₹55.83 L - 56.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.2 L - 77.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2019
DS
Dee Star Properties
1/20
New Booking
Casagrand Madelyn
RERA
₹55.67 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
1221 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/31
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chromepet

3 BHK Flat
₹73 L - 86 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3d ago
DS
Dee Star Properties
1/20
New Booking
Casagrand Madelyn
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
2059 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
HR
Highrise Realty
1/34
New Booking
Casagrand Madelyn
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
1672 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGymnasiumLift
Updated
1w ago
GH
Green Home
1/25
New Booking
Casagrand Madelyn
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to PARVATHY HOSPITALUtility ShopsLibrary
CR
Circle Realtor
1/37
New Booking
Casagrand Madelyn
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
1672 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGymnasiumLift
Updated
1w ago
IR
Imperial Realty
1/36
New Booking
Casagrand Madelyn
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1099 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to PARVATHY HOSPITALPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
CR
Circle Realtor
1/36
New Booking
Casagrand Madelyn
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
2058 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolLift
Updated
1w ago
HR
Highrise Realty
1/35
New Booking
Casagrand Madelyn
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
2058 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGymnasiumLift
Updated
1w ago
PS
Properties Search
1/8
New Booking
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4w ago
Not enough properties in Chrompet ?
Search Across the Neighbourhood