Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Elango Nagar, Padi, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Elango Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Elango Nagar, Padi, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Jayantha Aaradhana (733 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Padi, Chennai
...Read more
JF
Jayantha Foundations
Gallery Cover Pic of Jayantha Aaradhana

3 BHK Flat in Padi

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (Elango Nagar)

OR
Oblong Realties pvt ltd
1/12
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mogappair

3 BHK Flat
₹2.51 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1794 - 2029 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
KB
KG Builders
1/44
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mogappair

2 BHK Flat
₹99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.99 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1017 - 2078 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
G
gobroker
1/13
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Korattur

2 BHK Flat
₹90.95 L - 98.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1137 - 1651 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/7
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ambattur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1240 - 1246 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
RC
Rajarathnam Construction
+ 1 more
1/15
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kolathur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1235 - 1880 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
UR
Unique Reality
1/22
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Valasaravakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Elango Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Oblong Polaris
1.53 kmfrom
₹2.51 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Oblong Polaris
Oblong Realties pvt ltd
3 BHK Flat Mogappair, Chennai
OR
Oblong Realties pvt ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
3.70 kmfrom
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Built Chandana Towers
4.21 kmfrom
₹90.95 L - 1.32 Cr
Built Chandana Towers
Built Tech Associates
2, 3 BHK Flats Korattur, Chennai
G
gobroker
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
4.31 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
+ 1 more
1/4
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in KK Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
CR
Circle Realtor
1/31
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1837 - 2143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/16
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1093 - 1934 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 4 more
1/40
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Perambur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 3952 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
P
PROPLEAF
+ 2 more
1/17
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Porur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1087 - 2023 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
+ 1 more
1/5
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 970 - 1235 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
K
Kaizen
1/13
1.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Mogappair East

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1315 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/13
3.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Arumbakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
1/37
5.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kilpauk

3 BHK Flat
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1896 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
5.9 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Chetpet

3 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1809 - 2570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Elango Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Oblong Polaris
₹2.51 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Oblong Polaris
by Oblong Realties pvt ltd
3 BHK Flat
Mogappair, Chennai
OR
Oblong Realties pvt ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
by KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
by Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
BS
Blucon Superstructures
1/10
5.9 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹95.8 L - 96.05 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1382 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
RC
Revahs Construction Services
1/3
1.3 kms away
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
1722 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Thirumangalam Metro Station Bus StopLiftPower Backup
PR
PROP REALTOR
1/19
1.3 kms away
₹2.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.55k/sq.ft
1652 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
SBOA School & Junior College- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmThirumangalam Metro Station- 1.8 km  ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Elango Nagar, Chennai

Balaji Nagar
9,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Moorthy Nagar
3,355
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Officers Colony
6,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Srinivasa Nagar
13,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Elango Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Urbando Gaiety
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Padi,Chennai
99.17 L-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of India Dwaraka Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Anna Nagar West Extension,Chennai
2.6 Cr-2.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of India Lakshmi Vrindavan
3 BHK Apartment
Padi,Chennai
2.45 Cr-2.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of India Dwaraka Darshan
Property
Anna Nagar West Extension,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of India Blooming Dale
3 BHK Apartment
Mogappair East,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of India Magizhchi Tharangini
Property
Padi,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SP Blossom
2 BHK Apartment
Padi,Chennai
95.5 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of S And P Courtyard
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mogappair,Chennai
47.04 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Zodiac
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mogappair West,Chennai
69.0 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ayana 95
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Mogappair,Chennai
64.0 L-1.11 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Elango Nagar, Chennai

Anna Nagar West Extension
1 people rated this locality