Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

New Residential Projects in Gandhi Nagar, Tambaram, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Gandhi Nagar? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Gandhi Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Gandhi Nagar, Tambaram, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Aaryan Olive (1115 sq.ft)
₹44.6 L - 53.12 L
Tambaram, Chennai
Kaveens Green Valley (750 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L - 72.0 L
Tambaram, Chennai
Manju Thilakavathi Enclave (1015 sq.ft)
₹46.69 L - 50.37 L
Perungalathur, Chennai
Haresh Saffron (605 sq.ft)
₹23.6 L - 37.05 L
Tambaram, Chennai
...Read more
AH
Aaryan Homes
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram

2 BHK Flat
₹44.6 L - 46.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.2 L - 53.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
KB
Kaveens Builder
1/3

2, 3 BHK Villas in Tambaram

2 BHK Villa
₹38 L - 45 L
3 BHK Villa
₹54 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.07 K - 6 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
MG
Manju Groups
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Perungalathur

2 BHK Flat
₹46.69 L - 50.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2017
HH
Haresh Housing

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tambaram

1 BHK Flat
₹23.59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.69 L - 37.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Gandhi Nagar)

DD
DAC Developers
1/33
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram

2 BHK Flat
₹98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1164 - 1490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
1/13
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Perungalathur

700 sq.ft Plot
₹45.5 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹52 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹65 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹78 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹91 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.95 Cr
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
PC
Pearl Constructions
1/6
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Perungalathur

2.5 BHK Flat
₹79.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.44 L - 84.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1153 - 1277 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VA
VEERA A
1/6
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Perungalathur

688 sq.ft Plot
₹52.51 L
834 sq.ft Plot
₹63.65 L
891 sq.ft Plot
₹68 L
957 sq.ft Plot
₹73.04 L
998 sq.ft Plot
₹76.17 L
1009 sq.ft Plot
₹77.01 L
1013 sq.ft Plot
₹77.31 L
1018 sq.ft Plot
₹77.69 L
1025 sq.ft Plot
₹78.23 L
1041 sq.ft Plot
₹79.45 L
1051 sq.ft Plot
₹80.21 L
1075 sq.ft Plot
₹82.04 L
1082 sq.ft Plot
₹82.58 L
1265 sq.ft Plot
₹96.54 L
1266 sq.ft Plot
₹96.62 L
1269 sq.ft Plot
₹96.85 L
1324 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
1326 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
1331 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
1387 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
1468 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
1527 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
1638 sq.ft Plot
₹1.25 Cr
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
1674 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.63k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gandhi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Marshal
1.21 kmfrom
₹98.0 L - 1.25 Cr
DAC Marshal
DAC Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Tambaram, Chennai
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Premier JJS Garden
1.48 kmfrom
₹45.5 L - 2.28 Cr
Premier JJS Garden
Premier Housing & Properties
Residential Plots Perungalathur, Chennai
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Staar Elite City
1.69 kmfrom
₹52.51 L - 1.28 Cr
Staar Elite City
Staar Homes
Residential Plots Perungalathur, Chennai
VA
VEERA A
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Park 63
1.88 kmfrom
₹1.51 Cr - 1.98 Cr
Shriram Park 63
Shriram Properties
3 BHK Flat Perungalathur, Chennai
SP
Shriram Properties
Developer + 1 more
SP
Shriram Properties
+ 1 more
1/44
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Perungalathur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.75 K - 9.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1725 - 2140 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
AH
Avittam Homes
+ 1 more
1/41
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram

2 BHK Flat
₹76.16 L - 78.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.92 L - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 952 - 1429 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
LH
LML Homes
1/30
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram

2 BHK Flat
₹87.37 L - 97.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1095 - 1495 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SB
Silversky Builders Llp
1/15
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Perungalathur

2 BHK Flat
₹69.54 L - 69.66 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹77.58 L - 89.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1160 - 1828 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
TN
The Nest Builder
1/22
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mannivakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹77.79 L - 82.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1385 - 1475 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
TN
The Nest Builder
1/10
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mannivakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹77.14 L - 84.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1315 - 1455 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
MS
M S HI TECH BUILDERS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 1 more
1/3
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Selaiyur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9k/sq.ftSizes: 2024 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
RB
Ruby Builders And Promoters
+ 1 more
1/21
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Selaiyur

724 sq.ft Plot
₹54.3 L
768 sq.ft Plot
₹57.6 L
843 sq.ft Plot
₹63.23 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
982 sq.ft Plot
₹73.65 L
1033 sq.ft Plot
₹77.47 L
1077 sq.ft Plot
₹80.78 L
1128 sq.ft Plot
₹84.6 L
1177 sq.ft Plot
₹88.28 L
1184 sq.ft Plot
₹88.8 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
1221 sq.ft Plot
₹91.58 L
1237 sq.ft Plot
₹92.78 L
1294 sq.ft Plot
₹97.05 L
1330 sq.ft Plot
₹99.75 L
1392 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1395 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1473 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
1476 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
1563 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
1884 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
2016 sq.ft Plot
₹1.51 Cr
2164 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
2378 sq.ft Plot
₹1.78 Cr
3493 sq.ft Plot
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
MR
MMB Residency
1/22
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Selaiyur

3 BHK Villa
₹66.01 L - 1.62 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1 Cr - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1294 - 3270 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/7
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Selaiyur

2 BHK Villa
₹1.21 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.31 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.59 Cr - 2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K - 10.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1227 - 2016 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Gandhi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Marshal
₹98.0 L - 1.25 Cr
DAC Marshal
by DAC Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tambaram, Chennai
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Premier JJS Garden
₹45.5 L - 2.28 Cr
Premier JJS Garden
by Premier Housing & Properties
Residential Plots
Perungalathur, Chennai
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Staar Elite City
₹52.51 L - 1.28 Cr
Budget Housing and Properties
1/4
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Manimangalam

800 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
998 sq.ft Plot
₹29.94 L
1088 sq.ft Plot
₹32.64 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹34.5 L
1188 sq.ft Plot
₹35.64 L
1213 sq.ft Plot
₹36.39 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
1568 sq.ft Plot
₹47.04 L
1713 sq.ft Plot
₹51.39 L
1956 sq.ft Plot
₹58.68 L
2202 sq.ft Plot
₹66.06 L
2698 sq.ft Plot
₹80.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
SG
Sameera Groups
+ 2 more
1/17
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Vengambakkam

2 BHK Villa
₹70 L
3 BHK Villa
₹80 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
SG
Sameera Groups
+ 5 more
1/17
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vengambakkam

800 sq.ft Plot
₹42.4 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹50.35 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹63.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹79.5 L
1900 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
2666 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
TG
Tulive GK Shetty
1/21
0.6 km away

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram

2.5 BHK Flat
₹66.82 L - 71.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.01 L - 74.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1152 - 1283 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
HH
Hitech Housing And Properties
1/10
1.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Perungalathur

623 sq.ft Plot
₹31.14 L
623 sq.ft Plot
₹31.14 L - 31.17 L
665 sq.ft Plot
₹33.22 L
764 sq.ft Plot
₹38.17 L
773 sq.ft Plot
₹38.64 L
776 sq.ft Plot
₹38.79 L
781 sq.ft Plot
₹39.03 L
801 sq.ft Plot
₹40.06 L
810 sq.ft Plot
₹40.47 L
917 sq.ft Plot
₹45.84 L
921 sq.ft Plot
₹46.04 L
931 sq.ft Plot
₹46.54 L
966 sq.ft Plot
₹48.31 L
971 sq.ft Plot
₹48.56 L
998 sq.ft Plot
₹49.9 L
1012 sq.ft Plot
₹50.59 L
1224 sq.ft Plot
₹61.17 L
1280 sq.ft Plot
₹63.97 L
1305 sq.ft Plot
₹65.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
1/48
5.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Thirumudivakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7k/sq.ftSizes: 1427 - 1497 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2015
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Gandhi Nagar, Chennai

Judge Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Patel Nagar
6,443
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kannada Palayam
6,972
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vasantham Nagar
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kannan Avenue
10,357
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Gandhi Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Primrose
2, 3, 4 BHK Villament,Apartments
Perungalathur, Chennai
54.0 L-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MP Mavis
3 BHK Apartment
Perungalathur,Chennai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahavel Nagar
Residential Plots
Perungalathur,Chennai
37.66 L-75.32 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Isha Shubham
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Perungalathur,Chennai
50.67 L-83.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Aakshaya
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Perungalathur,Chennai
77.44 L-84.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MS Charan Divine
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Perungalathur,Chennai
67.05 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinitty Valli Pride Villas
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Mudichur,Chennai
42.75 L-78.26 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shabeel The Manor
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Perungalathur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of NSquare Crescent Villas
2 BHK Villa