Chennai Prop Experts1/8New BookingResidential Land / Plot in Gnanamurthi Nagar, Ambattur, Chennai ₹81.04 LAvg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft1013 sq.ftPlot areaNorth FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Nathella Vidhyodaya- 1.3 kmThe Madras Medical Mission Hospital- 0.1 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani, Ambattur Oragadam- 0.1 kmSanth...+ MoreContact
HHHAPPY HOMES1/5New Booking2 BHK Flat in Gnanamurthi Nagar, Ambattur, Chennai ₹64.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.01k/sq.ft1065 sq.ftBuiltup area2nd May, 2026Possession status Amenities: LiftParkingWater Supply Updated 1w agoContact
Chennai Prop Experts1/8New BookingResidential Land / Plot in Gnanamurthi Nagar, Ambattur, Chennai ₹76.0 LAvg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft950 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Nathella Vidhyodaya- 1.3 kmThe Madras Medical Mission Hospital- 0.1 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani, Ambattur Oragadam- 0.1 kmSanth...+ MoreContact
Sankara NarayananOwner1/16Resale2 BHK Flat in Gnanamurthi Nagar, Ambattur, Chennai ₹53.43 LAvg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft822 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: ParkingContact
GP Homes Pvt. Ltd1/7GP Homes Serene Vista Residential Land / Plots in Ambattur 846 sq.ft Plot₹71.9 L920 sq.ft Plot₹78.19 L1294 sq.ft Plot₹1.1 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025Contact
Rajarathnam Construction1/5RC First Pride RERA5 2 BHK Flat in Korattur 2 BHK Flat₹50.7 L - 51.3 LAvg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024Contact
Optima Homes1/5Optima Ace RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Korattur 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Nov, 2014Contact
M S Charan Builders Pvt LtdMS Ms charan KRM Property in Korattur Possession: May, 2015 Updated 2w agoContact
Rajini Foundation Private LimitedRajni Rajnis Sri Lakshmi Illam Property in Korattur Possession: Mar, 2015Contact
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd + 1 more1/70.9 km awayZero BrokerageSree Guru Pragathi RERA3 BHK Flat in Ambattur 3 BHK Flat₹1.14 Cr - 1.14 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1240 - 1246 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
gobroker1/133.4 kms awayZero BrokerageBuilt Chandana Towers RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Korattur 2 BHK Flat₹90.95 L - 98.79 L3 BHK Flat₹1.24 Cr - 1.32 CrAvg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1137 - 1651 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027Contact
Oblong Realties pvt ltd1/123.9 kms awayZero BrokerageOblong Polaris 3 BHK Flat in Mogappair 3 BHK Flat₹2.51 Cr - 2.82 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1794 - 2029 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026Contact
Rajarathnam Construction + 1 more1/155.1 kms awayZero BrokerageRC Meadows RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kolathur 2 BHK Flat₹1.06 Cr - 1.08 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.38 Cr - 1.42 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.6 Cr - 1.61 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1235 - 1880 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd1/106.9 kms awayZero BrokerageRLD Merlion Estate RERAResidential Land / Plots in Vanagaram 1222 sq.ft Plot₹1.04 Cr1235 sq.ft Plot₹1.05 Cr1241 sq.ft Plot₹1.05 Cr1286 sq.ft Plot₹1.09 Cr1330 sq.ft Plot₹1.13 Cr1373 sq.ft Plot₹1.17 Cr1412 sq.ft Plot₹1.2 Cr1731 sq.ft Plot₹1.47 Cr1764 sq.ft Plot₹1.5 Cr2070 sq.ft Plot₹1.76 Cr2567 sq.ft Plot₹2.18 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024Contact
KKaizen1/135.2 kms awayKaizen Mangal RERA3 BHK Flat in Mogappair East 3 BHK Flat₹1.58 Cr - 1.68 CrAvg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1315 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026Contact
Casagrand Sellassure1/270.7 km away3 BHK Flat in Karukku, Korattur, Chennai RERA₹1.3 CrAvg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft1445 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 SecurityContact
Casagrand Sellassure1/230.7 km away2 BHK Flat in Karukku, Korattur, Chennai RERA₹85.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft1069 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 SecurityContact
Casagrand Sellassure1/240.7 km away3 BHK Flat in Karukku, Korattur, Chennai RERA₹1.5 CrAvg. price: ₹9.99k/sq.ft1501 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: LiftPower BackupGated CommunityContact
RBRkb Builders1/21.5 kms away2 BHK Flat in Ambattur, Chennai ₹69.97 LAvg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft1029 sq.ftBuiltup area31st Jul, 2026Possession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopContact
RBRkb Builders1/21.5 kms away2 BHK Flat in Ambattur, Chennai ₹70.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft1030 sq.ftBuiltup area9th Jul, 2026Possession status Highlights: Close to TemplePower BackupChildren Play AreaFresh ConstructionContact