Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Flats for Resale in VGN Fairmont

Sort by:
Relevance
VF
by VGN Projects

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes

11

10.46 Acres

VGN Fairmont is an exquisite enclave of luxury apartments in Chennai, promising an unparalleled living experience with its top-class features and amenities. With endless community facilities, seamless connectivity to road and train services, proximity to the airport, Koyambedu bus terminus, and metro rail hub, VGN Fairmont is an urban splendour that stands synonymous with convenience and luxury for anyone looking to buy flats for sale in Chennai. This residential complex of luxury 2BHK/3BHK/4BHK/5BHK Duplex Apartments is built on a sprawling 10.46-acre property and boasts a 14-story residential building with 1559 luxury apartments on stilt +2 basements for parking, and a 40,000 Sq. Ft. ASHRAE Standard Club House Experience the ultimate luxury of our apartments in Guindy, which are strategically located within 500 metres from the quadrangular Kathipara flyover. Serving as the city's primary entry and exit point, it offers unparalleled connectivity to all parts of Chennai, making travel a breeze. Moreover, VGN Fairmont boasts an excellent neighbourhood with well-laid roads and lush green trees, creating a serene and picturesque environment for comfortable living. You can experience the utmost convenience of our luxurious homes, with seamless access to an array of top-notch amenities within reach.  ...Read more
Grocery Shop
Spa
Swimming Pool
Vastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Table Tennis
+37
VGN Fairmont Project Images
AH
Acre Home
1/25
New Booking
VGN Fairmont
RERA
₹73.57 L
Avg. price: ₹11.6k/sq.ft
634 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security