More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Race View Colony, Guindy, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Race View Colony? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Race View Colony, Guindy, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Dhurga KV Apartments
Price on Request
Guindy, Chennai
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Race View Colony)

HK
Home Konnect
+ 2 more
1/22
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Guindy

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 5.12 Cr
3.5 BHK Penthouse
₹6.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹7 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.78 K - 19.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1890 - 3765 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/10
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Guindy

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1467 - 2158 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
VP
VGN Projects
+ 1 more
1/13
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Guindy

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.26 K - 15.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1029 - 1354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ekkatuthangal

3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
P
PROPLEAF
+ 1 more
1/30
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹81.99 L - 94.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 914 - 1451 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
JF
Jones Foundations
1/12
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Velachery

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1319 - 1538 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Race View Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Somerset House
0.73 kmfrom
₹3.36 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Puravankara Somerset House
Puravankara Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Guindy, Chennai
VH
Vishaka Home
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ATH The Palladium
0.83 kmfrom
₹1.91 Cr - 2.81 Cr
ATH The Palladium
Asset Tree Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats Guindy, Chennai
AT
Asset Tree Homes
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of VGN Wincrest
1.57 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.14 Cr
VGN Wincrest
VGN Projects
2, 3 BHK Flats Guindy, Chennai
VP
VGN Projects
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushkar 176 Defence Colony
2.42 kmfrom
₹2.21 Cr
Pushkar 176 Defence Colony
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Ekkatuthangal, Chennai
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
Developer
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
1/18
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Manapakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹73.67 L - 74.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 819 - 1749 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
TR
Titan Realtors
+ 1 more
1/5
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in T Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1832 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
+ 1 more
1/4
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in KK Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
KH
Khurinji Homes
1/14
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Adyar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1482 - 1565 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/10
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nanganallur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 955 - 960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
CH
Citylife Homes
1/9
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Adyar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19 K/sq.ftSizes: 1464 - 1521 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
+ 3 more
1/65
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perungudi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.1 K - 11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1048 - 1641 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
+ 1 more
1/5
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 970 - 1235 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
+ 1 more
1/28
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Alwarpet

3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1181 - 1531 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/16
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1093 - 1934 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Race View Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Somerset House
₹3.36 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Puravankara Somerset House
by Puravankara Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Guindy, Chennai
VH
Vishaka Home
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Aadhidev
₹73.67 L - 1.57 Cr
Jain Aadhidev
by Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Manapakkam, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Vyakarana
₹3.49 Cr
Navins Vyakarana
by Navin's Housing & Properties
3 BHK Flat
T Nagar, Chennai
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller + 1 more
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/6
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Madipakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1056 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
CR
Circle Realtor
1/31
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1837 - 2143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
1/13
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Perungudi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1579 - 1784 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
PH
Pride Housing
1/9
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Race View Colony, Chennai

Mosque Colony
6,927
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Guindy Industrial Estate
6,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thiru Vi Ka Industrial Estate
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Race View Colony, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Etica Malar Aurum
Property
Guindy,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VGN Richmond Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Guindy,Chennai
1.18 Cr-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Malkoha
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Guindy,Chennai
6.0 Cr-8.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATH The Palladium
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Guindy,Chennai
1.91 Cr-2.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RPN Vrindavana
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Guindy,Chennai
1.47 Cr-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATH Kingsford
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Guindy,Chennai
1.36 Cr-2.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Ameya
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Saidapet,Chennai
2.79 Cr-3.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshaya Jayam
3 BHK Apartment
Guindy,Chennai