Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Ilango Nagar, Ambattur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
S
SURESH
1/5
New Booking
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1319 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nathella Vidhyodaya- 1.2 kmThe Madras Medical Mission Hospital- 0.1 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani, Ambattur Oragadam- 0.1 kmSanth...+ More
Updated
4d ago
S
SURESH
1/3
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
S
SURESH
1/2
Resale
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
2470 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
Sivakumar B
Owner
1250 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ambattur, Chennai
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Karthik
Owner
2850 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ambattur, Chennai
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby: