More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Jagannathan Colony, Perambur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Jagannathan Colony? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Jagannathan Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Jagannathan Colony, Perambur, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Thilaga S K Vasantham (462 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Perambur, Chennai
...Read more
TC
Thilaga Construction Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Thilaga S K Vasantham

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Perambur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2012

Nearby Properties Around (Jagannathan Colony)

CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 4 more
1/41
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Perambur

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 3.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 3952 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
IA
Individual Agent
1/29
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹77.82 L - 79.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.28 L - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1066 - 1695 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2032
RC
Rajarathnam Construction
+ 1 more
1/15
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kolathur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1235 - 1880 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
KB
KG Builders
+ 1 more
1/22
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Egmore

3 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 4.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1695 - 2427 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
SB
Silversky Builders Llp
1/37
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹60.68 L - 63.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.67 L - 99.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 880 - 1446 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GN
Green Nest
1/19
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Egmore

4 BHK Flat
₹4.14 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2240 - 2330 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jagannathan Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Rainbow Chetna
1.54 kmfrom
₹93.86 L - 1.26 Cr
Rainbow Chetna
Rainbow Foundations Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Perambur, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Mercury
1.92 kmfrom
₹1.0 Cr - 3.41 Cr
Casagrand Mercury
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Perambur, Chennai
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Astra
3.13 kmfrom
₹77.82 L - 1.24 Cr
DRA Astra
DRA Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Madhavaram, Chennai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RC Meadows
3.40 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.61 Cr
RC Meadows
Rajarathnam Construction
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kolathur, Chennai
RC
Rajarathnam Construction
Developer + 1 more
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
1/21
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Thousand Lights

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 2330 - 2485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
G
gobroker
1/13
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Korattur

2 BHK Flat
₹90.95 L - 98.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1137 - 1651 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
PH
Pride Housing
+ 1 more
1/19
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nungambakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
+ 1 more
1/5
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 970 - 1235 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
1/37
3.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kilpauk

3 BHK Flat
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1896 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
3.7 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Chetpet

3 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1809 - 2570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
DA
DRA Aadithya South City Projects Pvt Ltd
1/27
4.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 99.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1168 - 1948 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2032
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/13
4.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Arumbakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
K
Kaizen
1/13
6.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Mogappair East

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1315 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Jagannathan Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Rainbow Chetna
₹93.86 L - 1.26 Cr
Rainbow Chetna
by Rainbow Foundations Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Perambur, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Misri The Element
₹4.14 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Shri Misri The Element
by Shri Misri Group
4 BHK Flat
Egmore, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Welldone Atop
₹2.79 Cr
Welldone Atop
by Welldone Ventures
3 BHK Flat
Nungambakkam, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 1 more
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/14
7.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in T Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
HK
Home Konnect
+ 1 more
1/24
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perambur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1075 - 1543 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
EE
Emaar Elite
1/26
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.21k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
EE
Emaar Elite
1/26
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.34k/sq.ft
1039 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Metro Station24*7 Security
OA
Orel Assets Pvt Ltd
1/7
2.6 kms away
₹4.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.89k/sq.ft
2081 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationLift
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Jagannathan Colony, Chennai

Lakshmanan Nagar
22,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jamaliya Nagar
9,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sembiyan
8,304
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.05%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Jagannathan Colony, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Space Srivaari Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Perambur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrisha VR Garden
Property
Perambur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushkar Temple Ridge
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ayanavaram,Chennai
1.33 Cr-2.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramaniyam Radika
3 BHK Apartment
Purasawalkam,Chennai
3.43 Cr-3.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anita Orchid
Property
Ayanavaram,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amara Ahaana
4 BHK Apartment
Kilpauk,Chennai
10.62 Cr-12.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Indus Harmony
3 BHK Builder Floor
Kilpauk,Chennai
2.06 Cr-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushkar Gettu Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Kilpauk,Chennai
2.42 Cr-3.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prince Shantiveer
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Purasawalkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajparis Galaxy
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Purasawalkam,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Jagannathan Colony, Chennai

Ayanavaram
16 people rated this locality
3.56
11,299
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Perambur
18 people rated this locality