More Filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

Flats for Sale in Gandhi Nagar, Perambur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gandhi Nagar? Search from 14+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gandhi Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gandhi Nagar, Perambur, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Rainbow Ekanta (650 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Perambur, Chennai
Rainbow Chetna (1040 sq.ft)
₹93.86 L - 1.26 Cr
Perambur, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1395 sq.ft)
₹1.21 Cr
Perambur, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1335 sq.ft)
₹1.23 Cr
Perambur, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1040 sq.ft)
₹93.86 L
Perambur, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Perambur, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1039 sq.ft)
₹97.0 L
Perambur, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1039 sq.ft)
₹97.0 L
Perambur, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1337 sq.ft)
₹1.23 Cr
Perambur, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1431 sq.ft)
₹1.31 Cr
Perambur, Chennai
...Read more
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/6
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Perambur

1 BHK Flat
₹40 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.15k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
P
PROPLEAF
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perambur

2 BHK Flat
₹93.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
CH
Citylife Homes
1/22
New Booking
Rainbow Chetna
RERA
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to MAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALSChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
EE
Emaar Elite
Play video
1/27
New Booking
Rainbow Chetna
RERA
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.21k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3d ago
CR
Circle Realtor
1/26
New Booking
Rainbow Chetna
RERA
₹93.86 L
Avg. price: ₹9.03k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRecently RenovatedNatural LightClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
PH
Pride Housing
1/22
New Booking
Rainbow Chetna
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kumaran Nagar Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
EE
Emaar Elite
Play video
1/27
New Booking
Rainbow Chetna
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.34k/sq.ft
1039 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gandhi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Rainbow Chetna
₹93.86 L - 1.26 Cr
Rainbow Chetna
Rainbow Foundations Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Perambur, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Mercury
0.51 kmfrom
₹1.0 Cr - 3.41 Cr
Casagrand Mercury
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Perambur, Chennai
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Astra
1.97 kmfrom
₹77.82 L - 1.24 Cr
DRA Astra
DRA Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Madhavaram, Chennai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RC Meadows
2.12 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.61 Cr
RC Meadows
Rajarathnam Construction
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kolathur, Chennai
RC
Rajarathnam Construction
Developer + 1 more
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/32
New Booking
Rainbow Chetna
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.34k/sq.ft
1039 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/32
New Booking
Rainbow Chetna
RERA
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1337 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub House24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/32
New Booking
Rainbow Chetna
RERA
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.15k/sq.ft
1431 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SH
SCC Homes And Properties
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Perambur

2 BHK Flat
₹48.74 L - 64.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perambur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2029
KP
Kingsly Proprietor
Gallery Cover Pic of Kingsly Shevany

Property in Perambur

Possession: Jun, 2022

Ready to Move Projects around Gandhi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Rainbow Chetna
₹93.86 L - 1.26 Cr
Rainbow Chetna
by Rainbow Foundations Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Perambur, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Misri The Element
₹4.14 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Shri Misri The Element
by Shri Misri Group
4 BHK Flat
Egmore, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Suprema
₹85.67 L - 2.12 Cr
Radiance Suprema
by Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Madhavaram, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller