More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

Flats for Sale in Amrithammal Colony, Perambur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Amrithammal Colony? Search from 20+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Amrithammal Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Amrithammal Colony, Perambur, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1017 sq.ft)
₹76.28 L
Perambur, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1260 sq.ft)
₹1.19 Cr
Perambur, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1260 sq.ft)
₹1.19 Cr
Perambur, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1252 sq.ft)
₹1.19 Cr
Perambur, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1252 sq.ft)
₹1.19 Cr
Perambur, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1260 sq.ft)
₹1.19 Cr
Perambur, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1045 sq.ft)
₹75.5 L
Perambur, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Perambur, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1065 sq.ft)
₹76.5 L
Perambur, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1040 sq.ft)
₹76.0 L
Perambur, Chennai
...Read more
S
Srramakrishnan
1/4
New Booking
₹76.28 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1017 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Perambur Railway Station Bus StopClose to Spectrum The Grand Venus Mall
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Amrithammal Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Mercury
1.74 kmfrom
₹1.0 Cr - 3.41 Cr
Casagrand Mercury
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Perambur, Chennai
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of RC Meadows
2.95 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.61 Cr
RC Meadows
Rajarathnam Construction
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kolathur, Chennai
RC
Rajarathnam Construction
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Silversky The Edge
4.31 kmfrom
₹60.68 L - 99.7 L
Silversky The Edge
Silversky Builders Llp
2, 3 BHK Flats Madhavaram, Chennai
SB
Silversky Builders Llp
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Rosetta
4.60 kmfrom
₹3.2 Cr - 4.58 Cr
KG Rosetta
KG Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Egmore, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer + 1 more
PR FOUNDATION
1/9
New Booking
₹76.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Periyar Nagar Bus TerminusLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
PR FOUNDATION
1/11
New Booking
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sri Raghavendra Builders
1/19

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perambur

2 BHK Flat
₹56.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.5 L - 98.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
GB
GKR Builders
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perambur

2 BHK Flat
₹69.58 L - 74.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Amrithammal Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Misri The Element
₹4.14 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Shri Misri The Element
by Shri Misri Group
4 BHK Flat
Egmore, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Welldone Atop
₹2.79 Cr
Welldone Atop
by Welldone Ventures
3 BHK Flat
Nungambakkam, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Suprema
₹85.67 L - 2.12 Cr
Radiance Suprema
by Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Madhavaram, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller
TC
Thilaga Construction Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Thilaga Coral

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perambur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2011