Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

New Residential Projects in Gandhi Nagar, Perambur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Gandhi Nagar? Housing.com offers 3+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 8+ Resale Projects in Gandhi Nagar. Choose from 11+ new & upcoming projects in Gandhi Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Gandhi Nagar, Perambur, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Rainbow Ekanta (650 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Perambur, Chennai
Rainbow Chetna (1040 sq.ft)
₹93.86 L - 1.26 Cr
Perambur, Chennai
SCC Prananya Avantra Apartments (650 sq.ft)
₹48.74 L - 64.86 L
Perambur, Chennai
Casagrand Mercury Phase 2 (1123 sq.ft)
Dreamy Homes
1/6
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Perambur

1 BHK Flat
₹40 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.15k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
P
PROPLEAF
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perambur

2 BHK Flat
₹93.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
SH
SCC Homes And Properties
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Perambur

2 BHK Flat
₹48.74 L - 64.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perambur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2029
KP
Kingsly Proprietor
Gallery Cover Pic of Kingsly Shevany

Property in Perambur

Possession: Jun, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gandhi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Mercury
0.51 kmfrom
₹1.0 Cr - 3.41 Cr
Casagrand Mercury
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Perambur, Chennai
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Astra
1.97 kmfrom
₹77.82 L - 1.24 Cr
DRA Astra
DRA Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Madhavaram, Chennai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RC Meadows
2.12 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.61 Cr
RC Meadows
Rajarathnam Construction
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kolathur, Chennai
RC
Rajarathnam Construction
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Silversky The Edge
3.04 kmfrom
₹60.68 L - 99.7 L
Silversky The Edge
Silversky Builders Llp
2, 3 BHK Flats Madhavaram, Chennai
SB
Silversky Builders Llp
Developer + 1 more