More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Jalvayu Vihar, Yeswanth Nagar, Madambakkam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Jalvayu Vihar? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Jalvayu Vihar)

AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/7
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Selaiyur

2 BHK Villa
₹1.21 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.31 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.59 Cr - 2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K - 10.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1227 - 2016 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MS
M S HI TECH BUILDERS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 1 more
1/3
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Selaiyur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9k/sq.ftSizes: 2024 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
RB
Ruby Builders And Promoters
+ 1 more
1/21
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Selaiyur

724 sq.ft Plot
₹54.3 L
768 sq.ft Plot
₹57.6 L
843 sq.ft Plot
₹63.23 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
982 sq.ft Plot
₹73.65 L
1033 sq.ft Plot
₹77.47 L
1077 sq.ft Plot
₹80.78 L
1128 sq.ft Plot
₹84.6 L
1177 sq.ft Plot
₹88.28 L
1184 sq.ft Plot
₹88.8 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
1221 sq.ft Plot
₹91.58 L
1237 sq.ft Plot
₹92.78 L
1294 sq.ft Plot
₹97.05 L
1330 sq.ft Plot
₹99.75 L
1392 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1395 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1473 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
1476 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
1563 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
1884 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
2016 sq.ft Plot
₹1.51 Cr
2164 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
2378 sq.ft Plot
₹1.78 Cr
3493 sq.ft Plot
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/24
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹94.99 L - 99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 990 - 1520 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
MR
MMB Residency
1/22
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Selaiyur

3 BHK Villa
₹66.01 L - 1.62 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1 Cr - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1294 - 3270 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/26
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1908 - 2140 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
1/41
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Medavakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹83 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 877 - 1285 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jalvayu Vihar

Gallery Cover Pic of ATH Ananterra
0.62 kmfrom
₹1.21 Cr - 2.18 Cr
ATH Ananterra
Asset Tree Homes
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas Selaiyur, Chennai
AT
Asset Tree Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Trinetra
0.95 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr
Trinetra
Green Nest
3 BHK Flat Selaiyur, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Ruby Signature City
0.95 kmfrom
₹54.3 L - 2.62 Cr
Ruby Signature City
Ruby Builders And Promoters
Residential Plots Selaiyur, Chennai
RB
Ruby Builders And Promoters
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ATH Meadows
1.06 kmfrom
₹94.99 L - 1.52 Cr
ATH Meadows
Asset Tree Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Madambakkam, Chennai
AT
Asset Tree Homes
Developer
SG
Sameera Groups
+ 1 more
1/17
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Vengambakkam

2 BHK Villa
₹70 L
3 BHK Villa
₹80 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
SG
Sameera Groups
+ 4 more
1/17
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vengambakkam

800 sq.ft Plot
₹42.4 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹50.35 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹63.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹79.5 L
1900 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
2666 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
BI
BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
+ 5 more
1/44
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam

2.5 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.33 K - 8.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
PH
Pride Housing
+ 1 more
1/39
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Perumbakkam

3 BHK Villa
₹1.69 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.69 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1681 - 2336 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
MC
Malles Constructions
1/23
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹60.91 L - 64.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.1 L - 87.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 937 - 1342 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
IR
Imperial Realty
1/2
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹98.41 L - 98.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1278 - 1285 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
HK
Home Konnect
+ 2 more
1/29
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Medavakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹69.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 657 - 929 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
PF
Propwealth from Chennai Properties and loans
1/5
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Nanmangalam

4 BHK Villa
₹2.86 Cr - 3.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3007 - 3240 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
+ 1 more
1/18
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chromepet

3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1205 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Jalvayu Vihar

Residential Lands for Sale in Ruby Signature City
₹54.3 L - 2.62 Cr
Ruby Signature City
by Ruby Builders And Promoters
Residential Plots
Selaiyur, Chennai
RB
Ruby Builders And Promoters
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Starwood Towers 3
₹83.0 L - 1.2 Cr
Navins Starwood Towers 3
by Navin's Housing & Properties
2 BHK Flat
Medavakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sameera Haven Crest
₹70.0 L - 1.05 Cr
Sameera Haven Crest
by Sameera Groups
2, 3 BHK Villas
Vengambakkam, Chennai
SG
Sameera Groups
Developer + 1 more
TN
The Nest Builder
1/24
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ottiyambakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹82.6 L - 92.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1280 - 1455 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
B
Balaji
1/4
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹78.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1084 - 1512 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
DD
DAC Developers
1/33
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram

2 BHK Flat
₹98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1164 - 1490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/5
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹93.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1003 - 1198 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Jalvayu Vihar, Chennai

ALS Nagar
6,920
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Parvathy Nagar North
6,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
VGP Srinivasa Nagar
5,900
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manickam Nagar, Noothencheri
7,887
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Jalvayu Vihar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Beena Clover
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madambakkam,Chennai
85.03 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Allied Aris Podium
3 BHK Apartment
Madambakkam,Chennai
87.51 L-87.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Estia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tambaram,Chennai
53.0 L-73.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in BDCC Brookwood Villas
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Duplexes
Sithalapakkam,Chennai
44.14 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Rhythm Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madambakkam,Chennai
60.0 L-93.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ATH Ananterra
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Selaiyur,Chennai
1.21 Cr-2.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Russel Lions Gate
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Selaiyur,Chennai
71.57 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruby Arcadia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Selaiyur,Chennai
48.6 L-70.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajali Bhuvi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Selaiyur,Chennai
75.6 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Rhythm Villa
3, 4 BHK Villas
Madambakkam,Chennai
1.41 Cr-1.41 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Jalvayu Vihar, Chennai

Madambakkam