More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

Flats for Sale in Kalyanapuram, Ambattur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kalyanapuram? Housing.com offers 18+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 20+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kalyanapuram. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Kalyanapuram. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kalyanapuram, Ambattur, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (635 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Ambattur, Chennai
2 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Ambattur, Chennai
India Mayuri Mantra (1258 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ambattur, Chennai
SAS Royal View (870 sq.ft)
₹47.85 L - 56.82 L
Ambattur, Chennai
Propconnect Aksharam (1050 sq.ft)
₹69.92 L - 75.67 L
Ambattur, Chennai
Akshaya Homes (1050 sq.ft)
₹62.9 L - 1.07 Cr
Ambattur, Chennai
Propconnect Skyee Apartment (1640 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Ambattur, Chennai
Meenakshi Lakshmi (816 sq.ft)
₹47.33 L
Ambattur, Chennai
Propconnect Vijaya Anugraha (955 sq.ft)
₹54.44 L - 55.97 L
Ambattur, Chennai
Arjun AJ Apartment (467 sq.ft)
₹22.88 L - 65.02 L
Ambattur, Chennai
...Read more
Guru
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nathella Vidhyodaya- 0.4 kmThe Madras Medical Mission Hospital- 0.1 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani, Ambattur Oragadam- 0.1 kmYes Y...+ More
Purshatum
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
IB
India Builders Ltd
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Ambattur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SA
SAS Apartments Pvt Ltd
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Ambattur

2 BHK Flat
₹47.85 L - 56.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
PH
Propconnect Homes
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Ambattur

3 BHK Flat
₹69.92 L - 75.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
AH
Akshaya Homes Builders Chennai
1/2
Akshaya Homes
RERA
3.5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambattur

2 BHK Flat
₹62.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
PH
Propconnect Homes
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Ambattur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.22k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kalyanapuram

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
0.38 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Oblong Polaris
4.00 kmfrom
₹2.51 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Oblong Polaris
Oblong Realties pvt ltd
3 BHK Flat Mogappair, Chennai
OR
Oblong Realties pvt ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Built Chandana Towers
4.36 kmfrom
₹90.95 L - 1.32 Cr
Built Chandana Towers
Built Tech Associates
2, 3 BHK Flats Korattur, Chennai
G
gobroker
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
4.93 kmfrom
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
MF
Meenakshi Foundation
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Ambattur

2 BHK Flat
₹47.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
PH
Propconnect Homes
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Ambattur

2 BHK Flat
₹54.44 L - 55.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
AD
Arjun Developers Chennai
1/4

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambattur

1 BHK Flat
₹22.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.46 L - 38.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022
PH
Propconnect Homes

3 BHK Flat in Ambattur

3 BHK Flat
₹66.76 L - 94.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
PH
Propconnect Homes

2 BHK Flat in Ambattur

2 BHK Flat
₹62 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
SA
SAS Apartments Pvt Ltd

2 BHK Flat in Ambattur

2 BHK Flat
₹47.85 L - 56.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
RA
Rahul Associates

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambattur

2 BHK Flat
₹57.91 L - 70.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.39 L - 89.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2016
Jayaprakash Govindarajan
Owner
2630 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ambattur, Chennai
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
2630 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SARAVANAN
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 480 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ambattur for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Anusha Anusha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 760 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Aetrium Apartments, Ambattur for Rs. 4400000
Resale
Aetrium Apartments
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Kalyanapuram

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
by Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Oblong Polaris
₹2.51 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Oblong Polaris
by Oblong Realties pvt ltd
3 BHK Flat
Mogappair, Chennai
OR
Oblong Realties pvt ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
by KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
KK
K Kumaresan
Gallery Cover Pic of K A Brezza

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambattur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026