Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

New Residential Projects in Kamakshiamman Nagar Layout, Iyyappanthangal, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Kamakshiamman Nagar Layout? Housing.com offers 1+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 4+ Resale Projects in Kamakshiamman Nagar Layout. Choose from 5+ new & upcoming projects in Kamakshiamman Nagar Layout. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Kamakshiamman Nagar Layout, Iyyappanthangal, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Royal Natura (897 sq.ft)
₹53.82 L - 69.0 L
Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
MS Aaditya Apartments (545 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
...Read more
RC
Royal Civil Tech
1/19

2, 3 BHK Flats in Iyyappanthangal

2 BHK Flat
₹53.82 L - 60.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.7 L - 69 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
4w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Kamakshiamman Nagar Layout)

P
PROPLEAF
+ 1 more
1/35
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Iyyappanthangal

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1110 - 2070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
LH
LML Homes
1/64
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹94.01 L - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 977 - 1420 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/26
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Porur

3 BHK Flat
₹86.86 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1241 - 1514 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
G
gobroker
+ 2 more
1/17
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Porur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1087 - 2023 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
MC
Malles Constructions
1/6
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee

1175 sq.ft Plot
₹64.61 L
1226 sq.ft Plot
₹67.42 L
1326 sq.ft Plot
₹72.92 L
1363 sq.ft Plot
₹74.95 L
1705 sq.ft Plot
₹93.76 L
2146 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kamakshiamman Nagar Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Nu Tech Central Park
1.52 kmfrom
₹96.0 L - 1.87 Cr
Nu Tech Central Park
Nutech Projects Realty Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of LML The Luxe One
1.60 kmfrom
₹94.01 L - 1.35 Cr
LML The Luxe One
LML Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Kattupakkam, Chennai
LH
LML Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Lifestyle Le Palais
2.71 kmfrom
₹86.86 L - 1.06 Cr
Lifestyle Le Palais
Lifestyle Housing and Infrastructure
3 BHK Flat Porur, Chennai
LH
Lifestyle Housing and Infrastructure
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SIS Florence
3.27 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 1.91 Cr
SIS Florence
South India Shelters
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Porur, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller + 2 more
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/10
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vanagaram

1222 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1235 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1241 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1286 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
1330 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
1373 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
1412 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1731 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
1764 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
2070 sq.ft Plot
₹1.76 Cr
2567 sq.ft Plot
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/16
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1093 - 1934 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CR
Circle Realtor
1/31
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1837 - 2143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031
UR
Unique Reality
1/22
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Valasaravakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
1/18
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Manapakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹73.67 L - 74.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 819 - 1749 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
KB
KG Builders
1/44
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mogappair

2 BHK Flat
₹99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.99 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1017 - 2078 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
VH
Viva Housing
+ 1 more
1/28
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pallavaram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1365 - 1855 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
DD
DAC Developers
1/32
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 94.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.68 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 978 - 1387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MD
MP Developers
1/12
2.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kolapakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹99.34 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1104 - 1132 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2033

Ready to Move Projects around Kamakshiamman Nagar Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of MP Golden Heights
₹67.62 L - 96.09 L
MP Golden Heights
by MP Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kovur, Chennai
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Malles Swarnabhumi
₹64.61 L - 1.18 Cr
Malles Swarnabhumi
by Malles Constructions
Residential Plots
Poonamallee, Chennai
MC
Malles Constructions
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in RLD Merlion Estate
₹1.04 Cr - 2.18 Cr
ACS Promoters
1/3
4.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kundrathur

2 BHK Flat
₹47.99 L - 54.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 903 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
AP
ACS Promoters
1/16
4.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kundrathur

2 BHK Flat
₹57.39 L - 62.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.79 L - 91.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 820 - 1310 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
BS
Blucon Superstructures
1/10
5.1 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹95.8 L - 96.05 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1382 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
AP
ACS Promoters
1/7
5.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Anakaputhur

2 BHK Flat
₹41.53 L - 46.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 710 - 800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
DD
DAC Developers
1/26
5.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1231 - 1434 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
VF
Viceroy Foundations
1/5
6.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹71.83 L - 83.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 837 - 1098 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Kamakshiamman Nagar Layout, Chennai

Natesan Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Ramya Nagar
5,738
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Subhagiri Nagar
8,578
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Moorthy Nagar
8,704
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Subramaniam Nagar
6,587
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Kamakshiamman Nagar Layout, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Natura
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Iyyappanthangal,Chennai
53.82 L-69.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nu Tech Central Park
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Iyyappanthangal,Chennai
86.11 L-1.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of StepsStone Vatsa 4 AVM
1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kattupakkam,Chennai
41.71 L-82.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Osaka