More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Sale in Kannathur Reddy Kuppam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kannathur Reddy Kuppam? Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kannathur Reddy Kuppam. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kannathur Reddy Kuppam, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2.5 BHK Flat (1433 sq.ft)
₹97.0 L
Kannathur Reddy Kuppam, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1112 sq.ft)
₹75.06 L
Kannathur Reddy Kuppam, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1584 sq.ft)
₹1.07 Cr
Kannathur Reddy Kuppam, Chennai
SM Golden Temple City Phase 2 (1200 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Siruseri, Chennai
Stone Ocean Breeze (837 sq.ft)
₹68.87 L - 1.59 Cr
Kalipathur, Chennai
Tens Oak Tree Apartments
Price on Request
Kalipathur, Chennai
...Read more
SB
Stone Bridge Promoters
1/9

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalipathur

2 BHK Flat
₹68.87 L - 1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹68.87 L - 1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
Possession: Jan, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Kannathur Reddy Kuppam)

IA
Individual Agent
+ 3 more
1/26
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Padur

2 BHK Flat
₹68.25 L - 79.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.8 L - 1.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K - 10.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 964 - 1900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
S
Starmets
1/23
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Padur

2 BHK Flat
₹61.25 L - 69.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.38 L - 92.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 957 - 1440 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kannathur Reddy Kuppam

Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Verde Vista
1.18 kmfrom
₹68.25 L - 2.04 Cr
TVS Emerald Verde Vista
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Padur, Chennai
VH
Vishaka Home
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Spyka Cygnus
1.25 kmfrom
₹61.25 L - 92.16 L
Spyka Cygnus
Spyka Homes Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Padur, Chennai
S
Starmets
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The World of Joy
1.80 kmfrom
₹69.72 L - 73.29 L
The World of Joy
Urbanrise
3 BHK Flat Siruseri, Chennai
V
vel
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of VRX Terrace
1.81 kmfrom
₹1.0 Cr - 1.05 Cr
VRX Terrace
Vijay Raja Homes Private Limited
2 BHK Flat Muttukadu, Chennai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
V
vel
+ 4 more
1/42
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Siruseri

3 BHK Flat
₹69.72 L - 73.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1033 - 1086 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
IA
Individual Agent
1/36
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Muttukadu

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.79 K - ₹9.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1066 - 1195 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
NB
Naanas Bagmar
+ 6 more
1/35
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Padur

2 BHK Flat
₹84.21 L - 84.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1026 - 1455 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
SP
SHAGEE PROPERTY CONSULTANCY
+ 6 more
1/23
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Padur

2 BHK Flat
₹57 L - 80 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 888 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
IA
Individual Agent
+ 4 more
1/18
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in OMR

2 BHK Flat
₹69.29 L - 71.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 2210 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
CR
Circle Realtor
+ 1 more
1/9
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kelambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 73.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 97.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K - 7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
+ 1 more
1/29
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Navalur

2 BHK Flat
₹55.89 L - 61.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.95 L - 87.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 874 - 1361 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
+ 6 more
1/19
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kelambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 98 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1040 - 1504 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
SH
STAAR HOMES
1/7
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kelambakkam

1010 sq.ft Plot
₹55.55 L
1190 sq.ft Plot
₹65.45 L
1213 sq.ft Plot
₹66.72 L
1248 sq.ft Plot
₹68.64 L
1337 sq.ft Plot
₹73.53 L
1353 sq.ft Plot
₹74.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
SH
STAAR HOMES
1/23
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Duplex,Villas in Kelambakkam

737 sq.ft Plot
₹33.9 L
804 sq.ft Plot
₹36.98 L
910 sq.ft Plot
₹41.86 L
968 sq.ft Plot
₹44.53 L
1035 sq.ft Plot
₹47.61 L
1108 sq.ft Plot
₹50.97 L
1159 sq.ft Plot
₹53.31 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹55.2 L
1594 sq.ft Plot
₹73.32 L
1830 sq.ft Plot
₹84.18 L
2016 sq.ft Plot
₹92.74 L
2597 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
2 BHK Duplex
₹58 L - 75 L
3 BHK Villa
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Kannathur Reddy Kuppam

Gallery Cover Pic of Spyka Cygnus
₹61.25 L - 92.16 L
Spyka Cygnus
by Spyka Homes Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Padur, Chennai
S
Starmets
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Azure Phase 2
₹84.21 L - 1.19 Cr
Godrej Azure Phase 2
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats
Padur, Chennai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Revolution One
₹57.0 L - 80.0 L
Urbanrise Revolution One
by Urbanrise
2 BHK Flat
Padur, Chennai
S
Starmets
Seller + 6 more
NB
Naanas Bagmar
+ 3 more
1/27
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kelambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹63.99 L - 78.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.99 L - 93.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 993 - 1424 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
RE
Rhiyara Estates
1/11
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Pudupakkam

810 sq.ft Plot
₹34.02 L
994 sq.ft Plot
₹41.75 L
1064 sq.ft Plot
₹44.69 L
1429 sq.ft Plot
₹60.02 L
2533 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
JF
Jones Foundations
+ 1 more
1/10
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Ottiyambakkam

4 BHK Villa
₹2.29 Cr - 2.73 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.32 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2700 - 3420 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SF
Sidharth Foundation & Housing Ltd
+ 1 more
1/22
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uthandi

2 BHK Flat
₹78.66 L - 90.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1192 - 1698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
TR
Titan Realtors
1/29
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Mambakkam

3 BHK Villa
₹1.35 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.83 K - 8.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1725 - 2580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
JF
Jones Foundations
+ 1 more
1/16
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mambakkam

1515 sq.ft Plot
₹75.75 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹80 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
2206 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
TN
The Nest Builder
1/24
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ottiyambakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹82.6 L - 92.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1280 - 1455 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
JF
Jones Foundations
1/9
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mambakkam

1586 sq.ft Plot
₹79.3 L
1773 sq.ft Plot
₹88.65 L
1897 sq.ft Plot
₹94.85 L
1923 sq.ft Plot
₹96.15 L
2024 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
2361 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Kannathur Reddy Kuppam, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Janani Groovy Woodz
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Padur,Chennai
1.33 Cr-3.91 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Premier Housing Empire City
Residential Plots
Padur,Chennai
33.59 L-62.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VNCT Upper Desk
Property
Padur,Chennai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Isha Padur Plots
Residential Plots
Padur,Chennai
34.86 L-41.75 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kannathur Reddy Kuppam, Chennai

Padur
9 people rated this locality
4.18
7,395
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Siruseri
11 people rated this locality
4.11
6,928
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.25%
Fall in last 1 Year
Muttukadu
9,228
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Egattur
10,397
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalipathur
6,160
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Natham
5,793
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kelambakkam
20 people rated this locality
4.39
6,131
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Navalur
15 people rated this locality
4.71
7,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pariyapillari
4,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Selaiyur
13 people rated this locality
4.28
7,219
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.15%
Rise in last 1 Year