More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Karim Nagar, Palavakkam, Sholinganallur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Karim Nagar? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Karim Nagar)

NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
1/13
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Perungudi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1579 - 1784 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
+ 3 more
1/65
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perungudi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.1 K - 11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1048 - 1641 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
1/16
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1375 - 1470 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
HK
Home Konnect
+ 1 more
1/24
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thoraipakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1238 - 1434 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031
RL
Real Land Realty
+ 4 more
1/20
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thoraipakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.35 Cr - 3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1356 - 2711 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
CH
Citylife Homes
1/9
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Adyar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19 K/sq.ftSizes: 1464 - 1521 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
KH
Khurinji Homes
1/14
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Adyar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1482 - 1565 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Karim Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar Arista
1.49 kmfrom
₹1.74 Cr - 1.96 Cr
Nahar Arista
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat Perungudi, Chennai
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Seven 77
2.09 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Jains Seven 77
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Perungudi, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar East
2.14 kmfrom
₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Nahar East
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Trinity
3.04 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.23 Cr
DRA Trinity
DRA Homes
3 BHK Flat Thoraipakkam, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 1 more
JF
Jones Foundations
1/12
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Velachery

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 1319 - 1538 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
+ 1 more
1/26
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thoraipakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹88 L - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 2432 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2017
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
1/9
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pallikaranai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1404 - 1409 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
VH
Vishaka Home
+ 1 more
1/22
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Guindy

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 5.12 Cr
3.5 BHK Penthouse
₹6.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹7 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.78 K - 19.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1890 - 3765 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
DH
Doshi Housing
+ 1 more
1/29
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karapakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 987 - 1617 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/10
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Guindy

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1467 - 2158 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
AP
ACS Promoters
1/8
5.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallikaranai

2 BHK Flat
₹56.58 L - 67.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.53 L - 95.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 820 - 1380 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
AR
Appaswamy Real Estate
1/31
6.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Guindy

3 BHK Flat
₹3.81 Cr - 4.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.99 Cr - 5.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1886 - 2608 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
HK
Home Konnect
1/33
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Perungudi

3 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 3.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 4.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1834 - 2928 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Karim Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Seven 77
₹1.06 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Jains Seven 77
by Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Perungudi, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar East
₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Nahar East
by Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat
Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Pebble Brook
₹88.0 L - 2.05 Cr
Jain Pebble Brook
by Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Thoraipakkam, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 1 more
F
Flourrish
1/5
0.8 km away
₹8.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.54k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nellai Nadar Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.3 kmPromed Hospital- 0.3 kmCoal Barbecues- 0.1 kmGrand Square- 0.1 k...+ More
F
Flourrish
1/7
0.8 km away
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.07k/sq.ft
3540 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Karim Nagar, Chennai

Kolavizhiamman Nagar
9,739
Avg. Price per sq.ft
VGP Layout
12,109
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chinna Nilangarai Kuppam
9,599
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Canal Puram
7,558
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.42%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Karim Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Vantage Sukra
4 BHK Villa
Palavakkam, Sholinganallur,Chennai
5.99 Cr-6.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Vivriti
4 BHK Apartment
Kottivakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vridhi BBCL Allubrise
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kottivakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kriya Villas
3 BHK Villa
Kottivakkam,Chennai
5.86 Cr-5.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Vivriti
4 BHK Apartment
Perungudi,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elevate 21
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kottivakkam,Chennai
1.93 Cr-3.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of S And S Centris
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Perungudi,Chennai
1.26 Cr-1.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar Arista
3 BHK Apartment
Perungudi,Chennai
1.74 Cr-1.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ayan
3 BHK Builder Floor
Thiruvanmiyur,Chennai
2.34 Cr-2.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bluemoon Sea Breeze
3 BHK Apartment
Thiruvanmiyur,Chennai
2.86 Cr-2.86 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Karim Nagar, Chennai

Palavakkam, Sholinganallur