More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2138

Flats for Sale in Kasturba Nagar, Chennai - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kasturba Nagar? Search from 8+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kasturba Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kasturba Nagar, Chennai - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (990 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Kundrathur
SS Dream Homes (808 sq.ft)
₹49.0 L - 94.99 L
Pammal, Chennai
2 BHK Duplex (1150 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Balaji Nagar, Gerugambakkam
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.14 Cr
Dhanalakshmi Nagar, Madhanandapuram
2 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Karaima Nagar, Thandalam
Residential Plot (850 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Balakrishnan Nagar, Gerugambakkam
Residential Plot (880 sq.ft)
₹72.16 L
Karumariamman Nagar, Kolapakkam
ATH Royal Queen (914 sq.ft)
₹62.15 L - 91.66 L
Pammal, Chennai
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Kundrathur
2 BHK Flat (930 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Nehru Nagar, Pozhichalur
...Read more
D
Dyanrealtygroup
1/9
3.47 km away
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
SR
SS Real Homes
1/5
1.56 km away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Pammal, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹49 L - 65 L
3 BHK Villa
₹75 L - 94.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.43 K - ₹6.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
SR
SP REALTY COMPANY
1/9
2.93 km away
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.26k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomeFalse Ceiling
Sudhakar
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Madhanandapuram, Chennai
3.73 km away
Resale
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Peace On Green Earth Public School- 0.1 kmSaveetha Dental College And Hospitals- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 11.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
D
Dyanrealtygroup
1/5
3.14 km away
New Booking
₹72.16 L
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lalaji Memorial Omega International School- 1.3 kmCIPACA Healthcare Services Private Limited- ...+ More
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/25
2.35 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pammal, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹62.15 L - 73.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.35 L - 91.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kasturba Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Viva Vibrant
2.21 kmfrom
₹1.09 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Viva Vibrant
Viva Housing
3 BHK Flat Pallavaram, Chennai
VH
Viva Housing
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Aeropolis
3.07 kmfrom
₹75.0 L - 1.04 Cr
DAC Aeropolis
DAC Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Pallavaram, Chennai
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Pallava Gardens
3.10 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Prestige Pallava Gardens
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Pallavaram, Chennai
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MP Golden Heights
3.19 kmfrom
₹67.62 L - 96.09 L
MP Golden Heights
MP Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Kovur, Chennai
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 3 more
BR
Bala Realtor
1/9
3.47 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Peace On Green Earth Public School- 0.1 kmJIP Multi Speciality Hospital- 7.4 kmAirport Metro Station- 11.3 kmVasan...+ More
R
Rajan
1/5
0.93 km away
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Nehru Nagar Bus StopClose to Sree Balaji Medical College And HospitalClose to The Chenna...+ More
R
Rajan
1/6
0.9 km away
New Booking
₹48.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
907 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sree Balaji Medical College And HospitalClose to Nehru Nagar Bus Stop
H
Harshitfoundationss
1/6
3.14 km away
Resale
₹68.4 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lalaji Memorial Omega International School- 1.3 kmCIPACA Healthcare Services Private Limited- 4 kmAirport Metro Station...+ More
Updated
4d ago
I
Ihomes
1/5
1.58 km away
New Booking
₹37.61 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
681 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Jan, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
Manivannan K
1/9
3.47 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
CS
Casagrand Sellassure
1/7
2.92 km away
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.93k/sq.ft
984 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Selvabharathi
Owner
1/6
2.86 km away
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.55k/sq.ft
883 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Peace On Green Earth Public School- 0.1 kmSaveetha Dental College And Hospitals- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 13.3 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RI
Ramu I
1/22
3.47 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.34k/sq.ft
947 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityRecently RenovatedNatural Light
RL
Real Land Realty
1/23
3.09 km away
New Booking
Viva Vision
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
777 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kasturba Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Viva Vibrant
₹1.09 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Viva Vibrant
by Viva Housing
3 BHK Flat
Pallavaram, Chennai
VH
Viva Housing
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MP Golden Heights
₹67.62 L - 96.09 L
MP Golden Heights
by MP Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kovur, Chennai
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Bhagyam
₹1.08 Cr
Harmony Bhagyam
by Harmony Homes Infra
3 BHK Flat
Chromepet, Chennai
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
Developer + 1 more
Sathish Kumar B
Owner
1/24
2.41 km away
Resale
Royal Splendour Aadhira
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
724 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lalaji Memorial Omega International School- 1.3 kmCIPACA Healthcare Services Private Limited- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Stati...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Ramesh Subbaiah
Owner
1920 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Pallavaram, Chennai
3.52 km away
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Peace On Green Earth Public School- 0.1 kmPARVATHY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 3.9 kmAdyar Ananda Bhava...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Prabakaran Krishnaswamy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 740 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Anakaputhur for Rs. 2300000
1.58 km away
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Peace On Green Earth Public School- 0.1 kmPARVATHY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 6.4 kmAdyar Ananda Bhava...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SG
Sunshine Gardens
1/6
1.3 km away
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRainwater HarvestingChildren Play Area
D
Deepa
1/4
3.69 km away
New Booking
₹29.84 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
533 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
RL
Real Land Realty
1/22
3.72 km away
New Booking
Krishna Mithila
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Pallavaram Bus StopGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Priya
Owner
1/5
3.3 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
SAKTHI KUMAR
Owner
825 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Gerugambakkam, Chennai
2.93 km away
Resale
₹70.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.55k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The PSBB Millennium School- 0.4 kmSaveetha Dental College And Hospitals- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 9.2 kmPalmsh...+ More
CP
Corner Plots
1/14
2.93 km away
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Periyapanicherry Bus StopClose to Lalaji Memorial Omega Internatio...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kasturba Nagar, Chennai

Ramachandra Nagar
₹5,569
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sathya Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Gowri Nagar
₹5,065
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kasturba Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Crest Jade I
2 BHK Apartment
Kasturba Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Crest Dusica Phase III
2 BHK Apartment
Kasturba Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CC Builders Emperor House
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kasturba Nagar,Chennai
₹19.41 L-30.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MP Juno
2 BHK Apartment
Kasturba Nagar,Chennai
₹42.78 L-42.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MP Flavia
2 BHK Apartment
Kasturba Nagar,Chennai
₹39.74 L-42.19 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MP Elina
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kasturba Nagar,Chennai
₹26.09 L-32.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Crest Hagen
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kasturba Nagar,Chennai
₹18.76 L-28.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MP Cheryl
2 BHK Apartment
Kasturba Nagar,Chennai
₹27.85 L-32.21 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kasturba Nagar, Chennai