More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 257

Flats for Sale in Kattupakkam, Chennai - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kattupakkam? Housing.com offers 259+ Flats & 19+ Houses/Villas. Search from 250+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kattupakkam. Choose from 49+ New Projects, 34+ Resale Projects and 15+ Owner Properties for sale in Kattupakkam. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kattupakkam, Chennai - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹1.06 Cr
Kattupakkam, Chennai
Green Sowmya Flats (946 sq.ft)
₹52.03 L - 56.71 L
Kattupakkam, Chennai
Thansiya Elite Apartments (855 sq.ft)
₹49.58 L - 49.93 L
Kattupakkam, Chennai
Hannahs Irin (682 sq.ft)
₹34.78 L - 51.4 L
Kattupakkam, Chennai
Nithdharani Ashwini Apartments (1160 sq.ft)
₹65.39 L - 67.7 L
Kattupakkam, Chennai
Nithdharani Indra Villa (2157 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Kattupakkam, Chennai
Dura Sita Apartments (983 sq.ft)
₹57.01 L - 58.0 L
Kattupakkam, Chennai
Shri Royal Garden (2050 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Kattupakkam, Chennai
Green SN Villa (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Kattupakkam, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (904 sq.ft)
₹63.28 L
Kattupakkam, Chennai
...Read more
GN
Green Nest
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Kattupakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹52.03 L - 56.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
TF
Thansiya Foundation
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Kattupakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹49.58 L - 49.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
HF
Hannah Foundations

2 BHK Flat in Kattupakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹34.78 L - 51.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
NA
Nithdharani Associates

3 BHK Flat in Kattupakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹65.39 L - 67.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
NA
Nithdharani Associates
1/2

3 BHK Villa in Kattupakkam

3 BHK Villa
₹1.55 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
DC
Dura Constructions
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Kattupakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹57.01 L - 58 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kattupakkam

Gallery Cover Pic of LML The Luxe One
₹94.01 L - 1.35 Cr
LML The Luxe One
LML Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Kattupakkam, Chennai
LH
LML Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nu Tech Central Park
1.29 kmfrom
₹96.0 L - 1.87 Cr
Nu Tech Central Park
Nutech Projects Realty Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SIS Florence
2.47 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 1.91 Cr
SIS Florence
South India Shelters
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Porur, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lifestyle Le Palais
3.28 kmfrom
₹86.86 L - 1.06 Cr
Lifestyle Le Palais
Lifestyle Housing and Infrastructure
3 BHK Flat Porur, Chennai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 2 more
SA
Shri Anugrahaa Homes

3 BHK Villa in Kattupakkam

3 BHK Villa
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.85k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
GN
Green Nest
1/9

3 BHK Villa in Kattupakkam

3 BHK Villa
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.87k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
LH
Legacy Homes
1/3
New Booking
₹63.28 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
904 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPark FacingFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/38

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Updated
2w ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/4
New Booking
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.22k/sq.ft
933 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake ResistantSewage Treat PlantUtility Shops
Updated
4w ago
G
Gobroker
1/7
New Booking
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
1426 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
G
Gobroker
1/5
New Booking
₹79.8 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Updated
6d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kattupakkam

Residential Lands for Sale in RLD Merlion Estate
₹1.04 Cr - 2.18 Cr
RLD Merlion Estate
by Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Vanagaram, Chennai
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Malles Swarnabhumi
₹82.24 L - 1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
by KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
G
Gobroker
1/4
New Booking
₹79.8 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
G
Gobroker
1/7
New Booking
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.66k/sq.ft
993 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
G
Gobroker
1/7
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
G
Gobroker
1/4
New Booking
₹99.82 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1426 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
CP
Chennai Prop Experts
1/6
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
954 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to Grocery StoreClose to Aravind Eye Hospital - ChennaiClose to Temple
Updated
1d ago
CP
Chennai Prop Experts
1/6
New Booking
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.9k/sq.ft
1177 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift
Updated
1d ago
L
LiveHomes
1/8
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
895 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
3d ago
G
Gobroker
1/5
New Booking
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1567 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kattupakkam, Chennai

Swaminatha Nagar
₹7,461
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Goparasanallur
₹7,119
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vijayalakshmi Nagar
₹4,297
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.48%
Fall in last 1 Year
KGT Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sundar Nagar
₹6,218
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kattupakkam, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Harrmony
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kattupakkam,Chennai
₹75.0 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Ventra
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Villas
Kattupakkam,Chennai
₹1.35 Cr-2.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of LML The Luxe One
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kattupakkam,Chennai
₹94.01 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of LML The League One
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kattupakkam,Chennai
₹81.75 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of StepsStone Vatsa Amaze
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kattupakkam,Chennai
₹66.48 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Linore
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kattupakkam,Chennai
₹89.0 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of StepsStone Vatsa 4 AVM
1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kattupakkam,Chennai
₹41.71 L-82.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeeva Apartments
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kattupakkam,Chennai
₹43.0 L-88.62 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Baashyaam Happy Windows
2, 3 BHK Apartments