More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Kolathoor, Appur R.F., Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kolathoor? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kolathoor. 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Kolathoor)

CP
Connection Point
+ 3 more
1/25
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mahindra World City

3 BHK Flat
₹66.94 L - 79 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 731 - 898 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
Subhash
Owner
1/2
0.4 km away
No Brokerage
₹34.56 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mahindra World School- 8.6 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 5.4 kmMahindra City Bus Stop- 6.8 km
VIP Premsai
Owner
1/19
2.7 kms away
₹11.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.45k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Joseph's Matric. Hr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmJeevan Sumyuktha Hospitals Private Limited- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 km ...+ More
VD
VIP DEVELOPERS
1/4
3.3 kms away
₹12.37 L
Avg. price: ₹1.45k/sq.ft
853 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Joseph's Matric. Hr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmJeevan Sumyuktha Hospitals Private Limited- 5.4 kmAdya...+ More
MP
Mr Pincode
1/7
4.3 kms away
Verified
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingPower BackupClose to Mahindra World School
MP
Mr Pincode
1/4
4.3 kms away
Verified
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mahindra World School- 0.1 kmJeevan Sumyuktha Hospitals Private Limited- 0.1 kmSouthern Railway A...+ More
MP
Mr Pincode
1/21
4.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
1079 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mahindra World SchoolPower Backup24*7 Security
MP
Mr Pincode
1/8
4.3 kms away
Verified
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedClose to Mahindra World SchoolLift

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kolathoor

Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Spring Tide
4.99 kmfrom
₹66.94 L - 79.0 L
Urbanrise Spring Tide
Urbanrise
3 BHK Flat Mahindra World City, Chennai
AA
ABODE ADVISORS
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Lakewoods
5.80 kmfrom
₹87.35 L - 1.15 Cr
Mahindra Lakewoods
Mahindra Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats Mahindra World City, Chennai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
MP
Mr Pincode
1/24
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mahindra World School- 2.2 kmJeevan Sumyuktha Hospitals Private Limited- 2.1 kmSouthern Railway A...+ More
PM
Prop Mart
1/23
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1349 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingSmart Home24*7 Security
PM
Prop Mart
1/23
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
876 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
MP
Mr Pincode
1/31
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
836 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
MP
Mr Pincode
1/29
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
MP
Mr Pincode
1/23
5.2 kms away
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway Station24*7 SecurityLift
MP
Mr Pincode
1/35
5.2 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
1079 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
MP
Mr Pincode
1/9
5.2 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityEarthquake ResistantPower Backup
MP
Mr Pincode
1/8
5.4 kms away
Verified
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Mahindra World City Canopy...+ More
MP
Mr Pincode
1/11
5.5 kms away
Verified
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPrivate Garden/Terrace

Ready to Move Projects around Kolathoor

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Lakewoods
₹87.35 L - 1.15 Cr
Mahindra Lakewoods
by Mahindra Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats
Mahindra World City, Chennai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
PP
Patrick Prem Kumar
+ 1 more
1/18
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahindra World City

2 BHK Flat
₹87.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 1079 - 1478 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Kolathoor, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in NRI Netra Orchard Phase 1
Residential Plots
Singaperumal Koil,Chennai
20.99 L-40.61 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arun Samanta
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Singaperumal Koil,Chennai
38.49 L-73.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Spring Tide
3 BHK Apartment
Mahindra World City,Chennai
66.94 L-79.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Shubham
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Maraimalai Nagar,Chennai
43.05 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Vatsalya Phase I
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Paranur,Chennai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vanam At Purva Soukhyam
Residential Plots
Guduvancheri,Chennai
14.14 L-1.66 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahindra Green Estates
Residential Plots
Mahindra World City,Chennai
36.75 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Lakewoods Towers H And I
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chettipunyam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Green SV Garden Villas
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Guduvancheri,Chennai
36.0 L-78.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Sakthi Garden
Residential Plots
Guduvancheri,Chennai
42.92 L-1.05 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kolathoor, Chennai

Appur R.F.
4,134
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thalimangalam
4,122
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thirukkachur
4,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Perumalthangal
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.