More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1458

Flats for Sale in Kottivakkam, Chennai - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kottivakkam? Housing.com offers 149+ Flats & 8+ Houses/Villas. Search from 63+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kottivakkam. Choose from 13+ New Projects, 49+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Kottivakkam. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kottivakkam, Chennai - Page 8 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1242 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Neelankarai, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (875 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
RBI Quarters, Besant Nagar
Residential Plot (2700 sq.ft)
₹3.9 Cr
Sakthimoorthiamman Nagar, Neelankarai
2 BHK Flat (1048 sq.ft)
₹1.06 Cr
Ambedkar Nagar, Perungudi
3 BHK Flat (1971 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr
Jayaram Nagar, Thiruvanmiyur
3 BHK Flat (1995 sq.ft)
₹3.29 Cr
Jayaram Nagar, Thiruvanmiyur
SS BuildTech Amaira (1129 sq.ft)
₹1.92 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
4 BHK Independent House (3600 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Kottivakkam Kuppam, Kottivakkam
3 BHK Flat (1641 sq.ft)
₹1.98 Cr
Ambedkar Nagar, Perungudi
SEAMIST (2300 sq.ft)
₹3.57 Cr - 3.72 Cr
Kottivakkam, Chennai
...Read more
Sakthee
Owner
1/2
3.69 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.49k/sq.ft
1242 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Orchids The International School - Thoraipakkam- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital Karapakkam, Chennai- 0.1 kmB...+ More
Updated
4w ago
VH
Vishaka Home
1/7
2.82 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.29k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/26
2.56 km away
New Booking
Jains Seven 77
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.11k/sq.ft
1048 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaEarthquake ResistantFire Fighting SystemVastu Compliant
SH
Swasthik Homes Realtors
1/16
1.58 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.5k/sq.ft
1971 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
SH
Swasthik Homes Realtors
1/9
1.57 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹3.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.5k/sq.ft
1995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
SB
SS Buildtech
1/10
1.71 km away

3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kottivakkam

Gallery Cover Pic of Bluemoon Sea Breeze
1.19 kmfrom
₹2.86 Cr
Bluemoon Sea Breeze
Bluemoon Properties
3 BHK Flat Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar East
1.45 kmfrom
₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Nahar East
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Khurinji Verbena
3.49 kmfrom
₹2.15 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Khurinji Verbena
Khurinji Homes
3 BHK Flat Adyar, Chennai
KH
Khurinji Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Trinity
3.81 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.23 Cr
DRA Trinity
DRA Homes
3 BHK Flat Thoraipakkam, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 1 more
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/30
2.56 km away
New Booking
Jains Seven 77
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.07k/sq.ft
1641 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub House24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AB
Arham Builders
SEAMIST
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Kottivakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.56 Cr - 3.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
HR
Hitech Realtors
1/24
1.13 km away
New Booking
Appaswamy Altezza
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
1313 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Prashanth Super Speciality HospitalClose to Promed Hospital...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AD
ASSET DOCTORS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/3
2.44 km away
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.6k/sq.ft
887 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
BH
Bharathi Homes And Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/7
1.1 km away

4 BHK Villa in Palavakkam, Sholinganallur, Chennai

4 BHK Villa
₹3.25 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
HR
Hitech Realtors
1/31
2.16 km away
New Booking
Rhythm
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
1287 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Prashanth Super Speciality HospitalPhysically Disabled Fri...+ More
Updated
2w ago
BW
BLUE WAVE ESTATES
1/12
New Booking
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.64k/sq.ft
3650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kottivakkam

Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar East
₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Nahar East
by Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat
Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Somerset House
₹3.36 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Puravankara Somerset House
by Puravankara Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Guindy, Chennai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Wingfield
₹2.75 Cr - 4.39 Cr
Appaswamy Wingfield
by Appaswamy Real Estate
3, 4 BHK Flats
Perungudi, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller
MR
MS Realty
3.73 km away
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.75k/sq.ft
2440 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School- 1.7 kmPrashanth Super Speciality Hospital- 1.2 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmGrand Squa...+ More
Updated
4w ago
U
UberHomes
1/17
2.56 km away
New Booking
Jains Seven 77
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.12k/sq.ft
1186 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated CommunityFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
4d ago
AD
ASSET DOCTORS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/3
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.44k/sq.ft
2622 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nellai Nadar Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.7 kmPrashanth Super Speciality Hospital-...+ More
Updated
5d ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/24
1.71 km away
New Booking
SS BuildTech Amaira
RERA
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.76k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
PX
Prop Xplore
1/13
2.14 km away
New Booking
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.82k/sq.ft
2560 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming Pool24*7 SecurityGated CommunityGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
SJ
S Janakiraman
1/4
0.76 km away
Resale
₹14.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
9600 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nellai Nadar Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 1.5 kmPrashanth Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmGr...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Sasi Kumar
Owner
800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Palavakkam, Sholinganallur, Chennai
1.07 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nellai Nadar Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmPrashanth Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmGeetham Veg Restau...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AD
ASSET DOCTORS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/3
Resale
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.43k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nellai Nadar Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.7 kmPromed Hospital- 0.8 kmKFC- 0.4...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Valli NR
Owner
1/5
2.14 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
1w ago
AE
ARULBHARATHI ENTERPRISES
1.46 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
HO
Home Of Services
1/8
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.75k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
2w ago
GE
GOLD EARTH PROPERTIES
1/2
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nellai Nadar Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.7 kmPrashanth Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmSangeetha Veg Rest...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kottivakkam, Chennai

12,647
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,537
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
16,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kottivakkam, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Elevate 21
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kottivakkam,Chennai
1.93 Cr-3.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Vivriti
4 BHK Apartment
Kottivakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Bliss On The Bay
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kottivakkam,Chennai
5.31 Cr-6.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kriya Villas
3 BHK Villa
Kottivakkam,Chennai
5.86 Cr-5.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Voora Pritvi
3 BHK Apartment
Kottivakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vridhi BBCL Allubrise
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kottivakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sadhasivam Enclave Villa
3 BHK Villa
Kottivakkam,Chennai
2.52 Cr-3.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NGB Sea Shine Villas
4 BHK Villa
Kottivakkam,Chennai
8.5 Cr-8.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Marg Swarnabhoomi Aayush
Property
Kottivakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SEAMIST
3 BHK Apartment
Kottivakkam,Chennai
3.57 Cr-3.72 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kottivakkam, Chennai