More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Kumaran Nagar, A Block, Annanagar East, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kumaran Nagar? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Kumaran Nagar)

PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Chetpet, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.71 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1809 - 2570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
+ 1 more
1/5
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 970 - 1235 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
PH
Pride Housing
+ 1 more
1/19
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nungambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
1/21
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Thousand Lights, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 2330 - 2485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
KB
KG Builders
+ 1 more
1/22
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Egmore, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 4.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1695 - 2427 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
GN
Green Nest
1/19
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Egmore, Chennai

4 BHK Flat
₹4.14 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2240 - 2330 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 4 more
1/40
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Perambur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 3952 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kumaran Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Pushkar The Bloomingdale
2.23 kmfrom
₹3.71 Cr - 5.27 Cr
Pushkar The Bloomingdale
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Chetpet, Chennai
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Navrang
3.69 kmfrom
₹1.5 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Harmony Navrang
Harmony Homes Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats Kodambakkam, Chennai
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Welldone Atop
3.84 kmfrom
₹2.79 Cr
Welldone Atop
Welldone Ventures
3 BHK Flat Nungambakkam, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Aum Griha
3.98 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 7.45 Cr
Navins Aum Griha
Navin's Housing & Properties
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Thousand Lights, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
+ 1 more
1/4
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in KK Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
TR
Titan Realtors
+ 1 more
1/5
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in T Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1832 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
KB
KG Builders
1/44
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mogappair, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.99 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1017 - 2078 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ekkatuthangal, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
+ 1 more
1/28
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Alwarpet, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1181 - 1531 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
UR
Unique Reality
1/22
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CR
Circle Realtor
1/31
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1837 - 2143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/13
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Arumbakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
1/37
1.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kilpauk, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1896 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
K
Kaizen
1/13
3.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Mogappair East, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1315 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Kumaran Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Welldone Atop
₹2.79 Cr
Welldone Atop
by Welldone Ventures
3 BHK Flat
Nungambakkam, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Misri The Element
₹4.14 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Shri Misri The Element
by Shri Misri Group
4 BHK Flat
Egmore, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Vruksha
₹2.03 Cr
Harmony Vruksha
by Harmony Homes Infra
3 BHK Flat
KK Nagar, Chennai
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
Developer + 1 more
BT
Built Tech Associates
1/13
5.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Korattur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹93.8 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1137 - 1651 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
DH
DRA Homes
1/29
6.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹77.82 L - 79.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.28 L - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1066 - 1695 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2032
BS
Blucon Superstructures
1/10
7.0 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹95.8 L - 96.05 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1382 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Kumaran Nagar, Chennai

17,638
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18,914
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Kumaran Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Quality Anantha Regalia
5 BHK Apartment
Annanagar East,Chennai
9.22 Cr-9.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushkar Bindiya Gardens
3 BHK Apartment
Annanagar East,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushkar Sri Vidya
3 BHK Apartment
Arumbakkam,Chennai
2.32 Cr-2.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vriksham Vedanta
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chetpet,Chennai
3.89 Cr-5.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Indus Harmony
3 BHK Builder Floor
Kilpauk,Chennai
2.06 Cr-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushkar The Bloomingdale
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Chetpet,Chennai
3.71 Cr-5.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajkham Subramaniam
3 BHK Apartment
Choolaimedu,Chennai
1.55 Cr-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hansa Dwaraka
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Choolaimedu,Chennai
1.41 Cr-1.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NPSH Nivasam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Aminjikarai,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Cube Luxor
3 BHK Apartment
Choolaimedu,Chennai
1.41 Cr-1.58 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kumaran Nagar, Chennai

Shenoy Nagar
1 people rated this locality
3.75
13,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.84%
Fall in last 1 Year
Annanagar East