More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2310

Flats for Sale in A Block, Annanagar East, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in A Block? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in A Block, Annanagar East, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1060 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Ranganathan Garden, Anna Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1179 sq.ft)
₹94.31 L
Kathiravan Colony, Anna Nagar
TVS Emerald Luxor (1845 sq.ft)
₹2.95 Cr - 7.06 Cr
Anna Nagar, Chennai
The Mandarin (1449 sq.ft)
₹2.02 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Kilpauk, Chennai
KKR Sapphire (1456 sq.ft)
₹1.89 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Arumbakkam, Chennai
Meenakshi Crezenta (912 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Shenoy Nagar, Chennai
Welldone Atop (1550 sq.ft)
₹2.79 Cr
Nungambakkam, Chennai
Newry Spring Residences (850 sq.ft)
₹1.36 Cr - 2.88 Cr
Annanagar East, Chennai
Amara Ahaana (4530 sq.ft)
₹10.62 Cr - 12.43 Cr
Kilpauk, Chennai
Meera Crown (1440 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Sri Iyappa Nagar, Chennai
VENKATESH KRISHNAN
Owner
1/13
1.02 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
G
Gobroker
1/4
1.39 km away
New Booking
₹94.31 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1179 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaPower BackupLift
Updated
1w ago
DH
Dreamy Homes
+ 1 more
1/34
1 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Anna Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr - 5.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr - 6.15 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹7.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.04 K - 20.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
CR
Circle Realtor
1/5
1.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kilpauk, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
RR
Royal Realtors
1/6
1.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Arumbakkam, Chennai

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
MF
Meenakshi Foundation
1/5
1.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Shenoy Nagar, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
GN
Green Nest
+ 1 more
1/19
3.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nungambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around A Block

Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Navrang
3.73 kmfrom
₹1.5 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Harmony Navrang
Harmony Homes Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats Kodambakkam, Chennai
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Welldone Atop
3.87 kmfrom
₹2.79 Cr
Welldone Atop
Welldone Ventures
3 BHK Flat Nungambakkam, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Aum Griha
4.00 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 7.45 Cr
Navins Aum Griha
Navin's Housing & Properties
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Thousand Lights, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Rosetta
4.37 kmfrom
₹3.2 Cr - 4.58 Cr
KG Rosetta
KG Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Egmore, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer + 1 more
AH
Acre Home
1/5
0.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Annanagar East, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
P
PROPLEAF
1/14
2.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Kilpauk, Chennai

4 BHK Flat
₹10.62 Cr - 12.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SR
S Realty
1/10
3.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sri Iyappa Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
4d ago
P
PROPLEAF
1/29
2.34 km away
Zero Brokerage
The Arc
RERA

4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Anna Nagar, Chennai

4 BHK Flat
₹5.96 Cr - 6.17 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
UR
Unique Reality
1/2
2.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kilpauk, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹4.61 Cr - 4.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.16 Cr - 7.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
SH
Skyline Home
+ 1 more
1/15
2.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Kilpauk, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹4.42 Cr - 5.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.42 Cr - 6.76 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
TH
Traventure Homes Pvt Ltd
1/16
3.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Koyambedu, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
6d ago
EV
ELITE VENTURES AND SPACES
1/19
3.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sri Iyappa Nagar, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
+ 1 more
1/5
3.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
A
Anandh
1/9
1.48 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.68k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftRainwater Harvesting
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around A Block

Gallery Cover Pic of Welldone Atop
₹2.79 Cr
Welldone Atop
by Welldone Ventures
3 BHK Flat
Nungambakkam, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Misri The Element
₹4.14 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Shri Misri The Element
by Shri Misri Group
4 BHK Flat
Egmore, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Vruksha
₹2.03 Cr
Harmony Vruksha
by Harmony Homes Infra
3 BHK Flat
KK Nagar, Chennai
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
Developer + 1 more
BL
Bright Life Future
1/2
1.39 km away
Resale
₹10.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.27k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SBOA School & Junior College- 0.1 kmMGM Healthcare- 0.1 kmAnna Nagar Tower Metro Station- 1.3 kmSREE AKSHAYAM- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
PRASHANTH DEVELOPERS
Owner
1/8
1.24 km away
Verified
Resale
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago
UR
Unique Reality
1/25
1.62 km away
Resale
Nahar Jasoda
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
1315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
P
PROPLEAF
1/49
2.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koyambedu, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.51 Cr - 4.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
TP
The Property Mechaniks
1/4
3.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saligramam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
BR
Bala Realtor
1/2
1.39 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.32k/sq.ft
707 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
SH
Shaghithya Homes Pvt Ltd
1/24
3.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nungambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.9k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
3w ago
RP
Raaj Prop Expert
1/4
0.71 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Maharishi Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMGM Healthcare- 0.1 kmAnna Nagar East Metro Station- 0.8 kmS...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/10
2.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Koyambedu, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2013
PR
PROP REALTOR
Locality Champion
1/3
1.69 km away
New Booking
Rajni Bliss
₹2.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.29k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
Updated
2w ago
BL
Bright Life Future
1/2
0.96 km away
Resale
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.71k/sq.ft
3560 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maharishi Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMGM Healthcare- 0.1 kmPachaiyappas college Metro Station- 1.2 km ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
2.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Chetpet, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.71 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3d ago
JB
JSS BLOOM REALITY
Locality Champion
1/2
0.72 km away
Resale
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.53k/sq.ft
3285 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityATMClose to AirportClose to Grocery Stores
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around A Block, Chennai

17,638
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around A Block, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Quality Anantha Regalia
5 BHK Apartment
Annanagar East,Chennai
9.22 Cr-9.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushkar Bindiya Gardens
3 BHK Apartment
Annanagar East,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Luxor
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Anna Nagar, Chennai
2.95 Cr-7.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushkar Sri Vidya
3 BHK Apartment
Arumbakkam,Chennai
2.32 Cr-2.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of India Temple Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Anna Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vriksham Vedanta
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chetpet,Chennai
3.89 Cr-5.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Indus Harmony
3 BHK Builder Floor
Kilpauk,Chennai
2.06 Cr-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushkar The Bloomingdale
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Chetpet,Chennai
3.71 Cr-5.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hansa Dwaraka
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Choolaimedu,Chennai
1.41 Cr-1.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NPSH Nivasam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Aminjikarai,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around A Block, Chennai

Shenoy Nagar
1 people rated this locality
3.75
13,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft