More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Sale in Lakshmi Nagar, Nanganallur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Lakshmi Nagar? Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Lakshmi Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Lakshmi Nagar, Nanganallur, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sri Vamanas Varahi (594 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nanganallur, Chennai
India Aashirwad (1670 sq.ft)
₹58.45 L
Nanganallur, Chennai
Aceser Athreyas Rajalaxmi (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.08 Cr
Nanganallur, Chennai
Oyester Homes Premavanam (830 sq.ft)
Sri Vamanas Living Pvt Ltd

3 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplex in Nanganallur

3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2027
IB
India Builders Ltd

3 BHK Flat in Nanganallur

3 BHK Flat
₹58.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
AT
Aceser Tech Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Aceser Athreyas Rajalaxmi

2 BHK Flat in Nanganallur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
OH
Oyester Homes Chennai Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Oyester Homes Premavanam

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nanganallur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Property in Nanganallur

Zero Brokerage Projects around Lakshmi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Vikaan Sri Radhe Krishna
0.81 kmfrom
₹1.32 Cr
Vikaan Sri Radhe Krishna
Vikaans Shelters
2 BHK Flat Nanganallur, Chennai
VS
Vikaans Shelters
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikaan Sai Sastha
2.08 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr
Vikaan Sai Sastha
Vikaans Shelters
2 BHK Flat Madipakkam, Chennai
VS
Vikaans Shelters
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Jones Vista
2.52 kmfrom
₹1.29 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Jones Vista
Jones Foundations
3 BHK Flat Velachery, Chennai
JF
Jones Foundations
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Somerset House
3.48 kmfrom
₹3.36 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Puravankara Somerset House
Puravankara Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Guindy, Chennai
VH
Vishaka Home
Seller + 2 more