More Filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Flats for Sale in Balaji Nagar, Nanganallur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Balaji Nagar? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Balaji Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Balaji Nagar, Nanganallur, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1148 sq.ft)
₹1.38 Cr
Nanganallur, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1099 sq.ft)
₹1.32 Cr
Nanganallur, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1002 sq.ft)
₹1.07 Cr
Nanganallur, Chennai
Sambhav Darshan (906 sq.ft)
New Booking
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1148 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPower BackupLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
MP
Mercury Properties
New Booking
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1099 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MP
Mercury Properties
New Booking
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.68k/sq.ft
1002 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TemplePower BackupLift
Updated
3w ago
SH
Sambhav Housing and Realty
1/11

2 BHK Flat in Nanganallur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
GR
G R Natarajan & Co
Gallery Cover Pic of GRN Madhuram

Property in Nanganallur

Possession: Aug, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Balaji Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Vikaan Sri Radhe Krishna
0.60 kmfrom
₹1.32 Cr
Vikaan Sri Radhe Krishna
Vikaans Shelters
2 BHK Flat Nanganallur, Chennai
VS
Vikaans Shelters
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikaan Sai Sastha
1.56 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr
Vikaan Sai Sastha
Vikaans Shelters
2 BHK Flat Madipakkam, Chennai
VS
Vikaans Shelters
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Jones Vista
2.29 kmfrom
₹1.29 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Jones Vista
Jones Foundations
3 BHK Flat Velachery, Chennai
JF
Jones Foundations
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of NCC Ivy Towers
3.35 kmfrom
₹1.22 Cr - 1.81 Cr
NCC Ivy Towers
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Kovilambakkam, Chennai
SP
Sea Properties
Seller + 3 more
AE
Ashok Estates
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashok Sriranga

Property in Nanganallur