Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Luxury Properties for Sale in Lakshmipuram, Royapettah, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Royapettah

3 BHK Flat
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2020

Nearby Properties Around (Lakshmipuram)

P
PROPLEAF
1/26
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Anna Salai

3 BHK Flat
₹8.55 Cr - 11.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.55 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹17.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 3135 - 6600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2020
HK
Home Konnect
1/19
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in MRC Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹8.22 Cr - 9.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹12.05 Cr - 14.23 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹22.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 2200 - 6080 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2018
SH
Skyline Home
+ 1 more
1/15
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Kilpauk

3 BHK Flat
₹4.42 Cr - 5.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.42 Cr - 6.76 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2680 - 4100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/23
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Adyar

4 BHK Flat
₹3.52 Cr - 4.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1703 - 2416 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
HK
Home Konnect
1/26
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Adyar

3 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr - 5.1 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹8.24 Cr - 8.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1755 - 3617 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
DB
Duvana Builders and Promoters
1/5
0.6 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Teynampet

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 753 - 1917 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2016
HO
House Of Salve
1/35
0.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Royapettah

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹16.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1578 - 1582 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017

Zero Brokerage Projects around Lakshmipuram

Gallery Cover Pic of Express E Residences
1.40 kmfrom
₹8.55 Cr - 17.99 Cr
Express E Residences
Express Infrastructure Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Anna Salai, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ceebros One 74
3.51 kmfrom
₹8.22 Cr - 22.71 Cr
Ceebros One 74
Ceebros Property Development
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Raja Annamalai Puram, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of BBCL Breeze Residences
3.92 kmfrom
₹4.42 Cr - 6.77 Cr
BBCL Breeze Residences
BBCL
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Kilpauk, Chennai
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tower Of Adyar
4.84 kmfrom
₹3.52 Cr - 4.99 Cr
Tower Of Adyar
Nahar Group
4 BHK Flat Adyar, Chennai
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Seller
VH
Vishranthi Homes
1/2
0.9 km away

3 BHK Flat in Teynampet

3 BHK Flat
₹10.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.0k/sq.ftSizes: 3300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
S&
Sumanth & CO
1/6
1.0 km away

3 BHK Flat in Mylapore

3 BHK Flat
₹3.9 Cr - 6.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1998 - 3275 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2021
LS
Livia Spaces
1/16
1.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mylapore

3 BHK Flat
₹6.72 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.72 Cr - 12.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21 K/sq.ftSizes: 3202 - 5882 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2016
LH
Landmark Housing Projects
1/29
1.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Royapettah

3 BHK Flat
₹4.61 Cr - 5.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.92 Cr - 9.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 2260 - 4424 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2017
BC
Baashyaam Constructions Private Limited
1/14
1.1 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Teynampet

4 BHK Flat
₹5.61 Cr - 5.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 4155 - 4159 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
AU
Adroit Urban Developers Pvt Ltd
1/17
1.1 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Mylapore

3 BHK Flat
₹5.39 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.53 Cr - 5.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 2355 - 3083 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2016
NP
Narendra Properties Ltd
1/8
1.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Triplicane

3 BHK Flat
₹2.74 Cr - 2.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.52 Cr - 3.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2031 - 2669 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2018
BA
Bhoomi and Buildings
1/12
1.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Thousand Lights

3 BHK Flat
₹5.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.87 K - 21.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 3047 - 3068 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
NC
Natwest Construction Company
1/7
2.0 kms away

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in T Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr - 3.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.23 Cr - 4.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 935 - 2426 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
D
DLF
1/27
2.1 kms away

Studio, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Egmore

Studio Apartment
₹76.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 4.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 484 - 4049 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2015

Ready to Move Projects around Lakshmipuram

Gallery Cover Pic of Express E Residences
₹8.55 Cr - 17.99 Cr
Express E Residences
by Express Infrastructure Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Anna Salai, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ceebros One 74
₹8.22 Cr - 22.71 Cr
Ceebros One 74
by Ceebros Property Development
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Raja Annamalai Puram, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of BBCL Breeze Residences
₹4.42 Cr - 6.77 Cr
BBCL Breeze Residences
by BBCL
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Kilpauk, Chennai
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
VP
VGN Projects
1/22
2.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Nungambakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1425 - 1516 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
GV
Green Valley Shelters
1/44
2.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Nungambakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1710 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2015
KP
Kara Property Ventures LLP
1/17
2.3 kms away

4, 5.5 BHK Flats in Nungambakkam

4 BHK Flat
₹10.49 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹15.95 Cr - 19.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 3800 - 7240 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Lakshmipuram, Chennai

Express Estate
28,406
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Balaji Nagar
16,134
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Durgapuram
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Lakshmipuram, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Sreerosh Aurelia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Royapettah,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kurinji
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Royapettah,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Icon
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Royapettah,Chennai
7.29 Cr-9.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SIS Isfahan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gopalapuram,Chennai
1.62 Cr-4.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The President By Asta
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Mylapore,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramaniyam Premasaraswthi
3 BHK Apartment
Mylapore,Chennai
2.97 Cr-3.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreshta Tangirala
3 BHK Apartment
Mylapore,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RPN Brindavan
3 BHK Apartment
Gopalapuram,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalakshmi Mayuram
3 BHK Apartment
Mylapore,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chaitanya Lavanya
3 BHK Apartment
Mylapore,Chennai
9.58 Cr-9.58 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Lakshmipuram, Chennai

Royapettah
6 people rated this locality
4.21
22,486
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gopalapuram
1 people rated this locality
5
23,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft