More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Flats for Sale in Mallika Nagar, Pallavaram, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mallika Nagar? Search from 17+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mallika Nagar. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Mallika Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mallika Nagar, Pallavaram, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Casagrand Casamia (1162 sq.ft)
₹61.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Pallavaram, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1332 sq.ft)
₹87.0 L
Pallavaram, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1199 sq.ft)
₹81.53 L
Pallavaram, Chennai
Sri Sai Sarvesh Apartment (735 sq.ft)
₹44.1 L - 63.0 L
Pammal, Chennai
MP Klas (685 sq.ft)
₹46.58 L - 88.4 L
Pallavaram, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Pallavaram, Chennai
AK Aquamarine (750 sq.ft)
₹35.63 L - 37.76 L
Pammal, Chennai
Prasanna Meenambakkam Medows Villa Plots (606 sq.ft)
₹25.45 L - 84.48 L
Pammal, Chennai
DAC Vardhini and Varshini (640 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pammal, Chennai
SM Builders Promoters Meadow (834 sq.ft)
₹41.28 L - 65.88 L
Pallavaram, Chennai
...Read more
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/73
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pallavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹61 L - 74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 90 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
Updated
2w ago
IR
Imperial Realty
1/47
New Booking
Casagrand Casamia
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
1332 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to PARVATHY HOSPITALPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/21
New Booking
MP Klas
₹81.53 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1199 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SR
SS Real Homes
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Pammal

2 BHK Flat
₹44.1 L - 63 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
MD
MP Developers
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹46.58 L - 65.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.53 L - 88.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
Surendar
Owner
1/5
Resale
Maha Flats
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School- 1.8 kmPrashanth Super Speciality Hospital- 1.3 kmSt.Thomas Mount Metro Station- 7.2 kmAdyar Ananda B...+ More
AB
AK Builders
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Pammal

2 BHK Flat
₹35.63 L - 37.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
PD
Prasanna Developers
1/9

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Pammal

606 sq.ft Plot
₹25.45 L
840 sq.ft Plot
₹35.28 L
910 sq.ft Plot
₹38.22 L
965 sq.ft Plot
₹40.53 L
1060 sq.ft Plot
₹44.52 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹50.4 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹58.8 L
1 BHK Villa
₹33 L
2 BHK Villa
₹46.2 L - 52.8 L
3 BHK Villa
₹66 L - 84.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mallika Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Viva Vibrant
0.50 kmfrom
₹1.09 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Viva Vibrant
Viva Housing
3 BHK Flat Pallavaram, Chennai
VH
Viva Housing
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Aeropolis
1.14 kmfrom
₹75.0 L - 1.04 Cr
DAC Aeropolis
DAC Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Pallavaram, Chennai
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Pallava Gardens
1.18 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Prestige Pallava Gardens
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Pallavaram, Chennai
SP
Sea Properties
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Kgeyes Nifty 300
2.37 kmfrom
₹31.96 L - 1.26 Cr
Kgeyes Nifty 300
Kgeyes Residency
Residential Plots Kolapakkam, Chennai
KR
Kgeyes Residency
Developer + 1 more
DD
DAC Developers
1/12

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pammal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2020
SB
SM Builders & Promoters

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹41.28 L - 58.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
SR
SS Real Homes

3 BHK Villa in Pammal

3 BHK Villa
₹86.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
CC
Chelliah Chandar Builders Pvt Ltd

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pammal

1 BHK Flat
₹19.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.63 L - 35.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016