More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 462

Flats for Sale in Manavalanagar, Chennai - Page 11

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Manavalanagar? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Manavalanagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Manavalanagar, Chennai - Page 11 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
B Square Kamatchi Nagar (1200 sq.ft)
₹9.59 L - 29.29 L
Thiruvallur, Chennai
Srie Bi City (600 sq.ft)
₹12.53 L - 50.14 L
Thiruvallur, Chennai
A Square Singapor Project (400 sq.ft)
₹8.0 L - 12.0 L
Poonga Nagar, Chennai
VSB Housing Thiruvallur Villa (819 sq.ft)
₹24.57 L
Thiruvallur, Chennai
Serene Meadows (1326 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Thiruvallur, Chennai
Guhan Gokula Krishna Nagar (542 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Thiruvallur, Chennai
Golden Green Cooperative Nagar (1500 sq.ft)
₹10.49 L - 21.69 L
Thiruvallur, Chennai
Manju Thiruvallur 2 0 (847 sq.ft)
₹20.33 L - 43.01 L
Thiruvallur, Chennai
TNC Park Town II (600 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L - 81.0 L
Periyakuppam, Chennai
Sharewin Shri Vari Garden (860 sq.ft)
₹13.75 L - 25.58 L
Thiruvallur, Chennai
...Read more
BS
B Square Assest Pvt Ltd
1/6
1.37 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Thiruvallur, Chennai

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹9.59 L
1272 sq.ft Plot
₹10.16 L
1293 sq.ft Plot
₹10.33 L
1315 sq.ft Plot
₹10.51 L
1317 sq.ft Plot
₹10.52 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹11.98 L
1805 sq.ft Plot
₹14.42 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹16.78 L
2122 sq.ft Plot
₹16.95 L
2429 sq.ft Plot
₹19.41 L
2583 sq.ft Plot
₹20.64 L
2760 sq.ft Plot
₹22.05 L
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹22.37 L
2826 sq.ft Plot
₹22.58 L
2829 sq.ft Plot
₹22.6 L
3120 sq.ft Plot
₹24.93 L
3132 sq.ft Plot
₹25.02 L
3137 sq.ft Plot
₹25.06 L
3321 sq.ft Plot
₹26.53 L
3573 sq.ft Plot
₹28.55 L
3666 sq.ft Plot
₹29.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹799.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
SV
Srie Vaare Estate
1/7
1.37 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Thiruvallur, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹12.53 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹16.71 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹18.8 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹20.89 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹22.98 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹25.07 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹37.6 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹41.78 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹50.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.09k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
AS
A Square Properties
1/2
2.08 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Poonga Nagar, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹10.5 L - 12 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
VH
VSB Housing and Properties
0.88 km away

2 BHK Flat in Thiruvallur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹24.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2014
SD
Serene Developers
1/7
2.58 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Thiruvallur, Chennai

1326 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2139 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
GB
Guhan Builders and Promoters Pvt. Ltd.
1/6
1.38 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Thiruvallur, Chennai

542 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1980 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
CA
Chennai Anna Nagar Co Operative Housing Society Ltd
1/3
0.74 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Thiruvallur, Chennai

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹10.48 L
3103 sq.ft Plot
₹21.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹699.0/sq.ft
MG
Manju Groups
1.37 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Thiruvallur, Chennai

847 sq.ft Plot
₹20.33 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹21.12 L
912 sq.ft Plot
₹21.89 L
914 sq.ft Plot
₹21.94 L
947 sq.ft Plot
₹22.73 L
957 sq.ft Plot
₹22.97 L
999 sq.ft Plot
₹23.98 L
1187 sq.ft Plot
₹28.49 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹28.8 L
1201 sq.ft Plot
₹28.82 L
1217 sq.ft Plot
₹29.21 L
1223 sq.ft Plot
₹29.35 L
1230 sq.ft Plot
₹29.52 L
1236 sq.ft Plot
₹29.66 L
1243 sq.ft Plot
₹29.83 L
1258 sq.ft Plot
₹30.19 L
1280 sq.ft Plot
₹30.72 L
1286 sq.ft Plot
₹30.86 L
1287 sq.ft Plot
₹30.89 L
1303 sq.ft Plot
₹31.27 L
1317 sq.ft Plot
₹31.61 L
1348 sq.ft Plot
₹32.35 L
1378 sq.ft Plot
₹33.07 L
1409 sq.ft Plot
₹33.82 L
1439 sq.ft Plot
₹34.54 L
1464 sq.ft Plot
₹35.14 L
1470 sq.ft Plot
₹35.28 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1505 sq.ft Plot
₹36.12 L
1530 sq.ft Plot
₹36.72 L
1792 sq.ft Plot
₹43.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Manavalanagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Premier JJS Ashok Nagar Phase 1
1.13 kmfrom
₹26.5 L - 79.5 L
Premier JJS Ashok Nagar Phase 1
Premier Housing & Properties
Residential Plots Thiruvallur, Chennai
S
shankari
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Arun Tarangini Phase 2
3.00 kmfrom
₹25.0 L - 33.25 L
Arun Tarangini Phase 2
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
1, 2 BHK Flats Thiruvallur, Chennai
AE
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Tarangini Plots
4.00 kmfrom
₹32.0 L - 75.68 L
Tarangini Plots
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Thiruvallur, Chennai
AE
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in AKT Vinayak Nagar
5.35 kmfrom
₹5.58 L - 10.8 L
TNC Property
1/4
1.37 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Periyakuppam, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹40.5 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹72 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
SP
Sharewin Projects
1/6
3.65 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Thiruvallur, Chennai

860 sq.ft Plot
₹13.75 L
938 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹15.19 L
988 sq.ft Plot
₹15.8 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹15.99 L
1005 sq.ft Plot
₹16.07 L
1148 sq.ft Plot
₹18.36 L
1191 sq.ft Plot
₹19.04 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.19 L
1225 sq.ft Plot
₹19.59 L
1245 sq.ft Plot
₹19.91 L
1263 sq.ft Plot
₹20.2 L
1272 sq.ft Plot
₹20.34 L
1287 sq.ft Plot
₹20.58 L
1304 sq.ft Plot
₹20.85 L
1388 sq.ft Plot
₹22.19 L
1475 sq.ft Plot
₹23.59 L
1484 sq.ft Plot
₹23.73 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹23.98 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹25.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.6k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
TC
Thiru C Ramanathan
1/6
2.72 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Thiruvallur, Chennai

940 sq.ft Plot
₹14.1 L
945 sq.ft Plot
₹14.18 L
987 sq.ft Plot
₹14.8 L
992 sq.ft Plot
₹14.88 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
1007 sq.ft Plot
₹15.11 L
1012 sq.ft Plot
₹15.18 L
1027 sq.ft Plot
₹15.4 L
1040 sq.ft Plot
₹15.6 L
1157 sq.ft Plot
₹17.36 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
1451 sq.ft Plot
₹21.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
EE
EVP Estates and Properties Development
Residential Lands for Sale in EVP Rajeswari Town
1.42 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Thiruvallur, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
O
Ocean Dream Spaces Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Ocean Sundar Gateway
1.46 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Periyakuppam, Chennai

800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
SA
Senthil Andavar Infra
1/5
1.42 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Periyakuppam, Chennai

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2022
MH
MS Homes
1/3
1.42 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Periyakuppam, Chennai

598 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2246 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2023
SE
Sameera Estates Pvt Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in Sameera Aalayam
1.71 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Thiruvallur, Chennai

890 sq.ft Plot
₹16.02 L
890 sq.ft Plot
₹16.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
UL
Urban Land Layout Promoters LLP
1/4
2.52 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Thiruvallur, Chennai

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹10.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹900.0/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
UT
Urban Tree Builders
1/9
1.42 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Thiruvallur, Chennai

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.2 L
1220 sq.ft Plot
₹19.52 L
1240 sq.ft Plot
₹19.84 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹21.6 L
1450 sq.ft Plot
₹23.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.6k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Manavalanagar

₹26.5 L - 79.5 L
Premier JJS Ashok Nagar Phase 1
by Premier Housing & Properties
Residential Plots
Thiruvallur, Chennai
S
shankari
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Arun Tarangini Phase 2
₹25.0 L - 33.25 L
Arun Tarangini Phase 2
by Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
1, 2 BHK Flats
Thiruvallur, Chennai
AE
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Tarangini Plots
₹32.0 L - 75.68 L
Sai Skandha Guru Promoters LLP
1/15
1.53 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Thiruvallur, Chennai

511 sq.ft Plot
₹9.2 L
610 sq.ft Plot
₹10.98 L
734 sq.ft Plot
₹13.21 L
860 sq.ft Plot
₹15.48 L
965 sq.ft Plot
₹17.37 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
1187 sq.ft Plot
₹21.37 L
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹22.68 L
1380 sq.ft Plot
₹24.84 L
1450 sq.ft Plot
₹26.1 L
1700 sq.ft Plot
₹30.6 L
1890 sq.ft Plot
₹34.02 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹39.6 L
2580 sq.ft Plot
₹46.44 L
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹50.4 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
VH
Venture Housing
1/5
1.42 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Periyakuppam, Chennai

860 sq.ft Plot
₹13.76 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹28.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
UT
Urban Tree Infrastructures
1/13
1.69 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Thiruvallur, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹10.19 L
1699 sq.ft Plot
₹28.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.7k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
PR
Properticks Realty Info Pvt Ltd
1/2
1.28 km away

2 BHK Villa in Thiruvallur, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹20 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.83k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
ND
Narbavi Developer
1/2
1.3 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Thiruvallur, Chennai

627 sq.ft Plot
₹6.27 L
742 sq.ft Plot
₹7.42 L
869 sq.ft Plot
₹8.69 L
871 sq.ft Plot
₹8.71 L
874 sq.ft Plot
₹8.74 L
877 sq.ft Plot
₹8.77 L
884 sq.ft Plot
₹8.84 L
885 sq.ft Plot
₹8.85 L
887 sq.ft Plot
₹8.87 L
969 sq.ft Plot
₹9.69 L
977 sq.ft Plot
₹9.77 L
983 sq.ft Plot
₹9.83 L
1056 sq.ft Plot
₹10.56 L
1205 sq.ft Plot
₹12.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
SP
Stepsstone Promoters
1/3
2.66 km away

2 BHK Flat in V.M Nagar, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹30.33 L - 34.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
PR
Properticks Realty Info Pvt Ltd
1/3
1.85 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Vengathur, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹28 L
3 BHK Villa
₹51.33 L
4 BHK Villa
₹81.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
U
Urbanland
1/8
1.43 km away
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Thiruvallur, Chennai

645 sq.ft Plot
₹17.41 L
648 sq.ft Plot
₹17.49 L
660 sq.ft Plot
₹17.81 L
770 sq.ft Plot
₹20.78 L
837 sq.ft Plot
₹22.59 L
989 sq.ft Plot
₹26.69 L
1002 sq.ft Plot
₹27.04 L
1147 sq.ft Plot
₹30.96 L
1270 sq.ft Plot
₹34.28 L
1306 sq.ft Plot
₹35.25 L
1444 sq.ft Plot
₹38.97 L
2062 sq.ft Plot
₹55.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
TS
Thiru S Rajan Daniel
1/9
1.44 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Periyakuppam, Chennai

250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1380 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1530 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1598 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1670 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1714 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1781 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1821 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1840 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2300 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2023
TB
Thanga Bhoomi Real Estate
1/12
1.37 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Thiruvallur, Chennai

557 sq.ft Plot
₹8.9 L
708 sq.ft Plot
₹11.31 L
739 sq.ft Plot
₹11.82 L
855 sq.ft Plot
₹13.67 L
905 sq.ft Plot
₹14.47 L
920 sq.ft Plot
₹14.71 L
960 sq.ft Plot
₹15.35 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹15.99 L
1144 sq.ft Plot
₹18.29 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.19 L
1248 sq.ft Plot
₹19.95 L
1263 sq.ft Plot
₹20.2 L
1290 sq.ft Plot
₹20.63 L
1302 sq.ft Plot
₹20.81 L
1388 sq.ft Plot
₹22.19 L
1455 sq.ft Plot
₹23.27 L
1856 sq.ft Plot
₹29.68 L
1893 sq.ft Plot
₹30.27 L
1915 sq.ft Plot
₹30.62 L
2531 sq.ft Plot
₹40.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.6k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
P
Propshell
1/15
1.43 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Thiruvallur, Chennai

541 sq.ft Plot
₹9.68 L
555 sq.ft Plot
₹9.93 L
573 sq.ft Plot
₹10.26 L
586 sq.ft Plot
₹10.49 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹10.74 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹12.53 L
1322 sq.ft Plot
₹23.66 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹24.16 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹26.85 L
1582 sq.ft Plot
₹28.32 L
1594 sq.ft Plot
₹28.53 L
1646 sq.ft Plot
₹29.46 L
1662 sq.ft Plot
₹29.75 L
1703 sq.ft Plot
₹30.48 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹31.32 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹32.22 L
1803 sq.ft Plot
₹32.27 L
2012 sq.ft Plot
₹36.01 L
2027 sq.ft Plot
₹36.28 L
2040 sq.ft Plot
₹36.52 L
2086 sq.ft Plot
₹37.34 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹37.59 L
2115 sq.ft Plot
₹37.86 L
2131 sq.ft Plot
₹38.14 L
2140 sq.ft Plot
₹38.31 L
2146 sq.ft Plot
₹38.41 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹38.66 L
2161 sq.ft Plot
₹38.68 L
2189 sq.ft Plot
₹39.18 L
2314 sq.ft Plot
₹41.42 L
2350 sq.ft Plot
₹42.06 L
2653 sq.ft Plot
₹47.49 L
2867 sq.ft Plot
₹51.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.79k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2022
FD
Future Dream Foundation
1/3
1.42 km away

1, 2 BHK Villas in Periyakuppam, Chennai

1 BHK Villa
₹19.25 L - 19.65 L
2 BHK Villa
₹20 L - 25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.03 K - ₹4.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Manavalanagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme City
2 BHK Apartment
Manavalanagar,Chennai
29.4 L-32.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Anchi Royale
2 BHK Apartment
Manavalanagar,Chennai
24.8 L-31.62 L

Popular Locality for sale around Manavalanagar, Chennai

3,263
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,392
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,732
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
9,154
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Thiruvallur
6 people rated this locality
4.25
4,424
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,177
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.63%
Rise in last 1 Year