More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 467

Flats for Sale in Manavalanagar, Chennai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Manavalanagar? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Manavalanagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Manavalanagar, Chennai - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹39.6 L
Chinnaekkadu, Thiruvallur
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹5.0 L
Thiruvallur
Residential Plot (432 sq.ft)
₹6.48 L
Chinnaekkadu, Thiruvallur
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹16.68 L
SP Nagar, Thiruvallur
2 BHK Independent House (750 sq.ft)
₹31.5 L
Chinnaekkadu, Thiruvallur
2 BHK Villa (798 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Poonga Nagar, Kakkalur
2 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Chinnaekkadu, Thiruvallur
2 BHK Independent House (820 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Chinnaekkadu, Thiruvallur
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹7.5 L
Thiruvallur, Chennai
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹6.6 L
Thiruvallur, Chennai
...Read more
AR
ABR Reality
1/11
3.65 km away
Resale
₹39.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ABS Vidhya Mandhir- 0.1 kmG.K. Hospitals- 5.7 kmNithya Amirtham - Tiruvallur- 0.1 kmD-Mart - Tiruvallur- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Krishnan
Owner
1/6
3.34 km away
Resale
Anbu Yogam Garden
RERA
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
ABS Vidhya Mandhir- 0.1 kmG.K. Hospitals- 4.5 kmNithya Amirtham - Tiruvallur- 0.1 kmD-Mart - Tiruvallur- 0.1 km
SG
SRI GARUDAN PROPERTIES
1/9
3.68 km away
New Booking
₹6.48 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
432 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ABS Vidhya Mandhir- 0.1 kmG.K. Hospitals- 0.1 kmNithya Amirtham - Tiruvallur- 0.1 kmD-Mart - Tiruvallur- 0.1 km
MP
MJ Promoters
1/13
2.78 km away
New Booking
₹16.68 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
ABS Vidhya Mandhir- 0.1 kmG.K. Hospitals- 3.8 kmNithya Amirtham - Tiruvallur- 0.1 kmD-Mart - Tiruvallur- 0.1 km
D
Divakar
Play video
1/10
3.68 km away
New Booking
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Thiruvallur Terminal Bus StopClose to D-Mart - TiruvallurClose to Railway St...+ More
S
Srievaareestates1
1/3
2.09 km away
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
798 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
J
Joyce
1/9
3.68 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreGated CommunityChildren Play Area
Pandiselvi
1/3
3.68 km away
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Manavalanagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Premier JJS Ashok Nagar Phase 1
1.13 kmfrom
₹26.5 L - 79.5 L
Premier JJS Ashok Nagar Phase 1
Premier Housing & Properties
Residential Plots Thiruvallur, Chennai
S
shankari
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Arun Tarangini Phase 2
3.00 kmfrom
₹25.0 L - 33.25 L
Arun Tarangini Phase 2
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
1, 2 BHK Flats Thiruvallur, Chennai
AE
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Tarangini Plots
4.00 kmfrom
₹32.0 L - 75.68 L
Tarangini Plots
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Thiruvallur, Chennai
AE
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in AKT Vinayak Nagar
5.35 kmfrom
₹5.58 L - 10.8 L
Owner
1/21
3.34 km away
Resale
Anbu Yogam Garden
RERA
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Reenu
Owner
1/22
3.34 km away
Resale
Anbu Yogam Garden
RERA
₹6.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Kids AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Devi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Egattur-Tiruvallur for Rs. 11000000
2.56 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharathidasan Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmG.K. Hospitals- 4.7 kmNithya Amirtham - Tiruvallur- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Naveen Kumar P
Owner
1/4
3.68 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
BH
Budget Housing And Properties
1/8
2.09 km away
New Booking
₹33.24 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1383 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ABS Vidhya Mandhir- 0.1 kmG.K. Hospitals- 2.9 kmNithya Amirtham - Tiruvallur- 0.1 kmD-Mart - Tiruvallur- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Manavalanagar

₹26.5 L - 79.5 L
Premier JJS Ashok Nagar Phase 1
by Premier Housing & Properties
Residential Plots
Thiruvallur, Chennai
S
shankari
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Arun Tarangini Phase 2
₹25.0 L - 33.25 L
Arun Tarangini Phase 2
by Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
1, 2 BHK Flats
Thiruvallur, Chennai
AE
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Tarangini Plots
₹32.0 L - 75.68 L
RS REALTY
1/24
1.39 km away
New Booking
Jade Jubilance
RERA
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Laxman
Owner
3.65 km away
Resale
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹333.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
LS
LEO Suresh POOJA HOUSING
1/15
3.68 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClose to Thiruvallur Terminal Bus StopClose to G.K. Hospitals
PR
Properticks Realty Info Pvt Ltd
1/6
2.62 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Thiruvallur, Chennai

800 sq.ft Plot
₹37.6 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹39.95 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹42.3 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹47 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹56.4 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹58.75 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹61.1 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹65.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹70.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
MM
M Muthtamil Selvan
Residential Lands for Sale in PAV Green Field
1.42 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Periyakuppam, Chennai

788 sq.ft Plot
₹39.4 L
1846 sq.ft Plot
₹92.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
L
LOKESH
1/26
3.68 km away
New Booking
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
905 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to D-Mart - TiruvallurClose to Railway Station
D
Divakar
Play video
1/9
3.68 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to D-Mart - TiruvallurClose to Railway StationGated CommunityClose to ABS ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
D
Divakar
1/7
3.68 km away
New Booking
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Thiruvallur Terminal Bus StopClose to ABS Vidhya MandhirClose to Railway Sta...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Sakthi Sakthi
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
2303 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Jacob Matriculation School- 0.9 kmG.K. Hospitals- 0.9 kmRADHA MILITARY HOTEL- 0.7 kmD-Mart - Tiruvallur- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Manavalanagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme City
2 BHK Apartment
Manavalanagar,Chennai
29.4 L-32.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Anchi Royale
2 BHK Apartment
Manavalanagar,Chennai
24.8 L-31.62 L

Popular Locality for sale around Manavalanagar, Chennai

3,263
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,392
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,732
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
9,154
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Thiruvallur
6 people rated this locality
4.25
4,424
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,177
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.63%
Rise in last 1 Year