More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 16, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Manavalanagar, Chennai - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Manavalanagar? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Manavalanagar. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Manavalanagar)

S
shankari
+ 1 more
1/7
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Thiruvallur, Chennai

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹26.5 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹29.15 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹31.8 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹35.77 L
1430 sq.ft Plot
₹37.9 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹47.7 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹63.6 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹79.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.65k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
S
Srievaareestates1
1/5
2.1 kms away
₹64.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ABS Vidhya Mandhir- 0.1 kmG.K. Hospitals- 2.9 kmNithya Amirtham - Tiruvallur- 0.1 km  ...+ More
S
Srievaareestates1
1/4
2.1 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Srievaareestates1
1/5
2.1 kms away
₹26.88 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Srievaareestates1
1/4
2.1 kms away
₹31.16 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1113 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Srievaareestates1
1/4
2.1 kms away
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Srievaareestates1
1/3
2.1 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
S
Srievaareestates1
1/3
2.1 kms away
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
1039 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Manavalanagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Premier JJS Ashok Nagar Phase 1
1.13 kmfrom
₹26.5 L - 79.5 L
Premier JJS Ashok Nagar Phase 1
Premier Housing & Properties
Residential Plots Thiruvallur, Chennai
S
shankari
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Arun Tarangini Phase 2
3.00 kmfrom
₹25.0 L - 33.25 L
Arun Tarangini Phase 2
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
1, 2 BHK Flats Thiruvallur, Chennai
AE
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Tarangini Plots
4.00 kmfrom
₹32.0 L - 75.68 L
Tarangini Plots
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Thiruvallur, Chennai
AE
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in AKT Vinayak Nagar
5.35 kmfrom
₹5.58 L - 10.8 L
AKT Vinayak Nagar
AKT Homes And Developers
Residential Plots Kadambathur, Chennai
AH
AKT Homes and Developers
Seller
S
Srievaareestates1
1/3
2.1 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
798 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
S
Srievaareestates1
1/5
2.1 kms away
₹39.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Srievaareestates1
1/5
2.1 kms away
₹29.57 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1056 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Srievaareestates1
1/5
2.1 kms away
₹23.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Srievaareestates1
1/5
2.1 kms away
₹22.18 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
792 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Srievaareestates1
1/4
2.1 kms away
₹20.43 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Srievaareestates1
1/3
2.1 kms away
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
S
Srievaareestates1
1/4
2.1 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
786 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
AE
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
1/5
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thiruvallur, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹25 L - 29.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33 L - 33.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 500 - 665 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
SD
Sgk Digital Agency
1/7
3.7 kms away
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
ABS Vidhya Mandhir- 0.1 kmG.K. Hospitals- 0.1 kmNithya Amirtham - Tiruvallur- 0.1 kmD-Mart - Tiruvallur- 0.1 km

Ready to Move Projects around Manavalanagar

₹26.5 L - 79.5 L
Premier JJS Ashok Nagar Phase 1
by Premier Housing & Properties
Residential Plots
Thiruvallur, Chennai
S
shankari
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Arun Tarangini Phase 2
₹25.0 L - 33.25 L
Arun Tarangini Phase 2
by Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
1, 2 BHK Flats
Thiruvallur, Chennai
AE
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Tarangini Plots
₹32.0 L - 75.68 L
TS Housing
1/7
3.7 kms away
₹13.58 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
905 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
TH
TS Housing
1/6
3.7 kms away
₹14.27 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft