Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

Independent Villas for Sale in Mandaveli, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Mandaveli)

Four Corner
1/2
1.4 kms away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.7k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to Airport
T Selvam
Owner
1/33
2.4 kms away
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Mission Boys Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSree Renga Hospital- 0.8 kmSouthern Railway Arch, Chengalpattu Metro St...+ More
NC
Navani Constructions
1/8
3.5 kms away

3.5 BHK Villa in T Nagar

3.5 BHK Villa
₹4.68 Cr - 4.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftSizes: 2127 - 2132 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
SA
St Angelos VNCT Ventures LLP
1/2
3.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Nungambakkam

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 850 - 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
SH
SCPC Homes
1/3
5.0 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Thiruvanmiyur

4 BHK Villa
₹4.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.7k/sq.ftSizes: 3123 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
RS CONSTRUCTIONS
1/2
5.3 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Annai Veilankanni's Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.3 kmRainbow Children's Hospital and BirthRight- 0.1 kmEkkattuthang...+ More
Deepak S Raheja
Owner
1/4
5.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.35k/sq.ft
2326 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharishi Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMGM Healthcare- 0.1 kmPachaiyappas college Metro Station- 0.7 kmKail...+ More
Vareniyam
Owner
1/9
6.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Nellai Nadar Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.4 kmPromed Hospital- 0.8 kmCoal Barbecues- 0.1 kmGrand Square- 0.1 k...+ More
AS
Anmol Shrusti Contractors & Engineering
1/12
6.4 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Ekkatuthangal

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1953 - 2376 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
V
Vareniyam
1/12
6.4 kms away
Vasin
RERA

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Kottivakkam

3 BHK Villa
₹3.41 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹9.33 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1950 - 5334 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
NG
NGB Group
1/9
6.7 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Kottivakkam

4 BHK Villa
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.89k/sq.ftSizes: 4500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
SC
Sarvaam Constructions
1/6
6.7 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Kottivakkam

4 BHK Villa
₹4.48 Cr - 4.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K - ₹13.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 3399 - 3700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
VH
Varsha Homes Developers & Promoters
5.0 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Kodambakkam

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1130 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2013
KI
Kriya infrastructure pvt ltd
6.2 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Kottivakkam

3 BHK Villa
₹5.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5k/sq.ftSizes: 3550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
RB
RP Builders and Property Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of RP Rajparis Rajnikethan
3.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Villas in Adyar

1 BHK Villa
₹21 L - 28 L
2 BHK Villa
₹35 L - 36 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.98 K - ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 175 - 401 sq.ft.
Shelton
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3200 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Kottivakkam for Rs. 42500000
6.4 kms away
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.28k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nellai Nadar Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.3 kmPromed Hospital- 0.3 kmCoal Barbecues- 0.1 kmGrand Square- 0.1 k...+ More
AS
Anmol Shrusti Contractors & Engineering
Gallery Cover Pic of Anmol Riveria
6.4 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Ekkatuthangal

3 BHK Villa
₹1.35 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1927 - 2729 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
VV
Vridhi Ventures
Gallery Cover Pic of Vridhi BBCL Allubrise
6.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kottivakkam

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1489 - 3906 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Mandaveli, Chennai

O-Block
18,128
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.44%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Mandaveli, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Inara
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Navalur,Chennai
1.44 Cr-3.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Primrose
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villaments
Perungalathur, Chennai
54.0 L-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GMB Honey Dew
1, 2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Avadi,Chennai
37.83 L-93.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand French Town
3, 5 BHK Apartment,Villas
Medavakkam,Chennai
75.0 L-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Selenia
3 BHK Villa
Kelambakkam,Chennai
1.72 Cr-1.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Prathyangira
2, 3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sholinganallur,Chennai
98.0 L-2.34 Cr