Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 14, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Mangadu, Chennai - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Mangadu? Housing.com offers 32+ Ready to Move, 5+ Under Construction and 47+ Resale Projects in Mangadu. Choose from 56+ new & upcoming projects in Mangadu. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Mangadu)

AH
Acre Home
+ 2 more
1/26
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹67.62 L - 73.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.02 L - 96.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 926 - 1316 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
MC
Malles Constructions
1/6
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee, Chennai

1175 sq.ft Plot
₹82.24 L
1326 sq.ft Plot
₹92.81 L
1363 sq.ft Plot
₹95.4 L
1705 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
2146 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
P
PROPLEAF
+ 1 more
1/35
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Iyyappanthangal, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1110 - 2070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
HK
Home Konnect
+ 2 more
1/26
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Porur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹86.86 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1241 - 1514 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
AD
Anand Developers
+ 2 more
1/37
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kolapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹71 L - 81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.01 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 925 - 1386 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
VH
Viva Housing
+ 1 more
1/28
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pallavaram, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1365 - 1855 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
AP
ACS Promoters
1/3
2.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kundrathur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹47.99 L - 54.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 903 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mangadu

Gallery Cover Pic of MP Golden Heights
1.83 kmfrom
₹67.62 L - 96.09 L
MP Golden Heights
MP Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Kovur, Chennai
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Malles Swarnabhumi
3.21 kmfrom
₹82.24 L - 1.5 Cr
Malles Swarnabhumi
Malles Constructions
Residential Plots Poonamallee, Chennai
MC
Malles Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nu Tech Central Park
3.49 kmfrom
₹96.0 L - 1.87 Cr
Nu Tech Central Park
Nutech Projects Realty Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lifestyle Le Palais
4.89 kmfrom
₹86.86 L - 1.06 Cr
Lifestyle Le Palais
Lifestyle Housing and Infrastructure
3 BHK Flat Porur, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 2 more
AP
ACS Promoters
1/16
2.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kundrathur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹57.39 L - 62.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.79 L - 91.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 820 - 1310 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
MD
MP Developers
1/12
4.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kolapakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹99.34 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1104 - 1132 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2033
AP
ACS Promoters
1/7
5.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Anakaputhur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹41.53 L - 46.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 710 - 800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
1/48
6.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Thirumudivakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7k/sq.ftSizes: 1427 - 1497 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2015
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/25
6.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pammal, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹62.15 L - 73.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.35 L - 91.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 914 - 1348 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CH
Citylife Homes
+ 2 more
1/16
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Iyyappanthangal, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹66.74 L - 84.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1001 - 1264 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2016
DD
DAC Developers
1/2
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹65.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 927 - 1479 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
SP
Sumangali Properties
1/4
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Thandalam, Chennai

624 sq.ft Plot
₹19.96 L
681 sq.ft Plot
₹21.79 L
899 sq.ft Plot
₹28.76 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹28.79 L
960 sq.ft Plot
₹30.71 L
1017 sq.ft Plot
₹32.53 L
1120 sq.ft Plot
₹35.83 L
1139 sq.ft Plot
₹36.44 L
1162 sq.ft Plot
₹37.17 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹38.39 L
1435 sq.ft Plot
₹45.91 L
1597 sq.ft Plot
₹51.09 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹55.98 L
2150 sq.ft Plot
₹68.78 L
2300 sq.ft Plot
₹73.58 L
2354 sq.ft Plot
₹75.3 L
2446 sq.ft Plot
₹78.25 L
2480 sq.ft Plot
₹79.34 L
2957 sq.ft Plot
₹94.59 L
3630 sq.ft Plot
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
NS
Naaghappa Shelters
1/3
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kundrathur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹46 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.58k/sq.ftSizes: 825 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/22
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Villas in Kattupakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1884 - 3913 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Mangadu

Gallery Cover Pic of MP Golden Heights
₹67.62 L - 96.09 L
MP Golden Heights
by MP Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kovur, Chennai
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Malles Swarnabhumi
₹82.24 L - 1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Viva Vibrant
₹1.09 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Viva Vibrant
by Viva Housing
3 BHK Flat
Pallavaram, Chennai
VH
Viva Housing
Developer + 1 more
CP
Connection Point
+ 1 more
1/34
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee, Chennai

1125 sq.ft Plot
₹89.63 L
1191 sq.ft Plot
₹94.89 L
1231 sq.ft Plot
₹98.07 L
1259 sq.ft Plot
₹1 Cr
1266 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
1272 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
1279 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
1286 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
1293 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1297 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1459 sq.ft Plot
₹1.16 Cr
1513 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
1593 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
1627 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
1661 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
1695 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
5500 sq.ft Plot
₹4.38 Cr
6000 sq.ft Plot
₹4.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.97k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
AH
Araa Homes and Varahi Housing Properties
1/14
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Poonamallee, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹73.7 L - 80.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/56
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Iyyappanthangal, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹86.11 L - 1.67 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.46 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.09 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.54 Cr - 1.58 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1090 - 2120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Mangadu, Chennai

9,484
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,865
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.37%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,145
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,717
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.49%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Mangadu, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Altis Ashraya
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Mangadu,Chennai
66.55 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sierra
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mangadu,Chennai
23.87 L-1.13 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in VV MSR Nagar
Residential Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Mangadu,Chennai
42.03 L-74.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Cybercity Rainbow Heights Phase 1