VEVV Enterprises1/10VV MSR Nagar Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Mangadu 793 sq.ft Plot₹42.03 L821 sq.ft Plot₹43.51 L893 sq.ft Plot₹47.33 L903 sq.ft Plot₹47.86 L961 sq.ft Plot₹50.93 L1032 sq.ft Plot₹54.7 L1245 sq.ft Plot₹65.98 L1400 sq.ft Plot₹74.2 L1 BHK Villa₹55 L2 BHK Villa₹65 L3 BHK Villa₹73 LAvg. Price: ₹5.3k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026Contact
APAaalam Promoters Private LimitedRequest ImagesAaalam Viraam RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Mangadu 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2032Contact
LML Homes1/642.3 kms awayZero BrokerageLML The Luxe One RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam 2 BHK Flat₹94.01 L - 1.19 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.14 Cr - 1.35 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 977 - 1420 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028Contact
Home Konnect + 1 more1/352.7 kms awayZero BrokerageNu Tech Central Park RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Iyyappanthangal 2 BHK Flat₹96 L - 1 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.17 Cr - 1.8 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.7 Cr - 1.87 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1110 - 2070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031Contact
Malles Constructions1/63.5 kms awayZero BrokerageMalles Swarnabhumi RERAResidential Land / Plots in Poonamallee 1175 sq.ft Plot₹64.61 L1226 sq.ft Plot₹67.42 L1326 sq.ft Plot₹72.92 L1363 sq.ft Plot₹74.95 L1705 sq.ft Plot₹93.76 L2146 sq.ft Plot₹1.18 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025Contact
Lifestyle Housing and Infrastructure + 3 more1/264.1 kms awayZero BrokerageLifestyle Le Palais RERA3 BHK Flat in Porur 3 BHK Flat₹86.86 L - 1.06 CrAvg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1241 - 1514 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
gobroker + 2 more1/174.5 kms awayZero BrokerageSIS Florence RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Porur 2 BHK Flat₹1.03 Cr - 1.23 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.85 Cr - 1.91 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1087 - 2023 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027Contact
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd1/105.6 kms awayZero BrokerageRLD Merlion Estate RERAResidential Land / Plots in Vanagaram 1222 sq.ft Plot₹1.04 Cr1235 sq.ft Plot₹1.05 Cr1241 sq.ft Plot₹1.05 Cr1286 sq.ft Plot₹1.09 Cr1330 sq.ft Plot₹1.13 Cr1373 sq.ft Plot₹1.17 Cr1412 sq.ft Plot₹1.2 Cr1731 sq.ft Plot₹1.47 Cr1764 sq.ft Plot₹1.5 Cr2070 sq.ft Plot₹1.76 Cr2567 sq.ft Plot₹2.18 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024Contact
Viva Housing + 1 more1/286.3 kms awayZero BrokerageViva Vibrant RERA3 BHK Flat in Pallavaram 3 BHK Flat₹1.09 Cr - 1.48 CrAvg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1365 - 1855 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025Contact
Navin's Housing & Properties + 1 more1/166.3 kms awayZero BrokerageNavins Mayura Gardens RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam 2 BHK Flat₹1.55 Cr - 1.57 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.07 Cr - 2.25 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.8 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1093 - 1934 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
CRCircle Realtor1/316.4 kms awayZero BrokerageDRA Infinique RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam 3 BHK Flat₹2.26 Cr - 2.36 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.53 Cr - 2.64 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1837 - 2143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031Contact
URUnique Reality1/226.6 kms awayZero BrokerageBluemoon Paradise RERA3 BHK Flat in Valasaravakkam 3 BHK Flat₹1.68 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd1/186.7 kms awayZero BrokerageJain Aadhidev RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Manapakkam 2 BHK Flat₹73.67 L - 74.57 L3 BHK Flat₹1.22 Cr - 1.52 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.57 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 819 - 1749 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
ACS Promoters1/163.5 kms awayElegance 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kundrathur 2 BHK Flat₹57.39 L - 62.99 L3 BHK Flat₹86.79 L - 91.69 LAvg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 820 - 1310 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026Contact
ACS Promoters1/33.5 kms awayACS Benchmark 2 BHK Flat in Kundrathur 2 BHK Flat₹47.99 L - 54.17 LAvg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 903 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025Contact
MP Developers1/123.9 kms awayMP The White House Tower B RERA3 BHK Flat in Kolapakkam 3 BHK Flat₹99.34 L - 1.02 CrAvg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1104 - 1132 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2033Contact
ACS Promoters1/75.0 kms awayACS Grand And Royal 2 BHK Flat in Anakaputhur 2 BHK Flat₹41.53 L - 46.8 LAvg. Price: ₹5.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 710 - 800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026Contact
Asset Tree Homes1/256.4 kms awayATH Royal Queen RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Pammal 2 BHK Flat₹62.15 L - 73.78 L3 BHK Flat₹82.35 L - 91.66 LAvg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 914 - 1348 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Blucon Superstructures1/106.4 kms awayBlucon Sunrise RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam 2 BHK Flat₹95.8 L - 96.05 L2.5 BHK Flat₹1.13 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.17 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1382 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026Contact
Navin's Housing & Properties1/486.5 kms awayNavins Hillview Avenue 3 BHK Flat in Thirumudivakkam 3 BHK Flat₹95 LAvg. Price: ₹5.7k/sq.ftSizes: 1427 - 1497 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2015Contact
RLReal Land Realty + 2 more1/161.4 kms awayZero BrokerageSteps Stone Vatsa 3 BHK Flat in Iyyappanthangal 3 BHK Flat₹66.74 L - 84.27 LAvg. Price: ₹6.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1001 - 1264 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2016Contact
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd + 1 more1/562.0 kms awayZero BrokerageNu Tech Central Park RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Iyyappanthangal 2 BHK Flat₹86.11 L - 1.67 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.05 Cr - 1.46 Cr3 BHK Duplex₹1.09 Cr4 BHK Duplex₹1.54 Cr - 1.58 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.55 Cr - 1.64 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1090 - 2120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031Contact