Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

New Residential Projects in Ambal Nagar, MGR Nagar, Mangadu, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Ambal Nagar? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Ambal Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Ambal Nagar, MGR Nagar, Mangadu, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Raj Heritage (739 sq.ft)
₹33.26 L - 56.43 L
Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
JKB Pride (756 sq.ft)
₹41.48 L - 49.99 L
Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
Antony Park Wood 2 (596 sq.ft)
₹22.64 L - 44.26 L
Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
Antony Park Wood 1 (447 sq.ft)
₹15.64 L - 56.33 L
Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
Antony Park Wood (596 sq.ft)
₹15.64 L - 56.33 L
Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
Minerva Empire Royal Fort (682 sq.ft)
₹27.28 L - 40.36 L
Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
VSB Mangadu Villa (1289 sq.ft)
₹41.25 L
Mangadu, Chennai
MS Sarvesh (503 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mangadu, Chennai
...Read more
RH
Raj Housing Development
1/17

2, 3 BHK Flats in Iyyappanthangal, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹33.26 L - 48.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.74 L - 56.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017
JH
JKB Housing Pvt Ltd
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Iyyappanthangal, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹41.48 L - 49.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
AP
Antony Projects Pvt Ltd
1/4

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Iyyappanthangal, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹22.64 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.61 L - 44.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2013
AP
Antony Projects Pvt Ltd
1/8

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Iyyappanthangal, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹15.64 L - 20.82 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.39 L - 35.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.12 L - 52.9 L
4 BHK Flat
₹56.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2013
AP
Antony Projects Pvt Ltd

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Iyyappanthangal, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹15.64 L - 56.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹15.64 L - 56.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹15.64 L - 56.33 L
4 BHK Flat
₹15.64 L - 56.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2013
ME
Minerva Empire Foundations

2 BHK Flat in Iyyappanthangal, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹27.28 L - 40.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018
VH
VSB Housing and Properties

3 BHK Flat in Mangadu, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹41.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2014
MF
MS Foundations
Gallery Cover Pic of MS Sarvesh

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mangadu, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2013

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ambal Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nu Tech Central Park
1.95 kmfrom
₹96.0 L - 1.87 Cr
Nu Tech Central Park
Nutech Projects Realty Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Malles Swarnabhumi
3.18 kmfrom
₹82.24 L - 1.5 Cr
Malles Swarnabhumi
Malles Constructions
Residential Plots Poonamallee, Chennai
MC
Malles Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of MP Golden Heights
3.20 kmfrom
₹67.62 L - 96.09 L
MP Golden Heights
MP Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Kovur, Chennai
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lifestyle Le Palais
3.62 kmfrom
₹86.86 L - 1.06 Cr
Lifestyle Le Palais
Lifestyle Housing and Infrastructure
3 BHK Flat Porur, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 2 more

Nearby Properties Around (Ambal Nagar)

P
PROPLEAF
+ 1 more
1/35
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Iyyappanthangal, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1110 - 2070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
MC
Malles Constructions
1/6
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee, Chennai

1175 sq.ft Plot
₹82.24 L
1326 sq.ft Plot
₹92.81 L
1363 sq.ft Plot
₹95.4 L
1705 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
2146 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AH
Acre Home
+ 2 more
1/26
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹67.62 L - 73.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.02 L - 96.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 926 - 1316 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
HK
Home Konnect
+ 2 more
1/26
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Porur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹86.86 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1241 - 1514 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
AD
Anand Developers
+ 2 more
1/37
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kolapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹71 L - 81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.01 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 925 - 1386 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/16
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1093 - 1934 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CR
Circle Realtor
1/31
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1837 - 2143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031
UR
Unique Reality
1/22
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
KB
KG Builders
1/44
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mogappair, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.99 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1017 - 2078 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
1/18
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Manapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹73.67 L - 74.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 819 - 1749 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Ambal Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Malles Swarnabhumi
₹82.24 L - 1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MP Golden Heights
₹67.62 L - 96.09 L
MP Golden Heights
by MP Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kovur, Chennai
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
by KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
VH
Viva Housing
+ 1 more
1/28
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pallavaram, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1365 - 1855 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
MD
MP Developers
1/12
4.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kolapakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹99.34 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1104 - 1132 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2033
AP
ACS Promoters
1/16
4.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kundrathur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹57.39 L - 62.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.79 L - 91.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 820 - 1310 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
AP
ACS Promoters
1/3
4.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kundrathur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹47.99 L - 54.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 903 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
AP
ACS Promoters
1/7
5.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Anakaputhur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹41.53 L - 46.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 710 - 800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
BS
Blucon Superstructures
1/10
5.9 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹95.8 L - 96.05 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1382 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
DD
DAC Developers
1/26
6.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1231 - 1434 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
CH
Citylife Homes
+ 2 more
1/16
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Iyyappanthangal, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹66.74 L - 84.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1001 - 1264 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2016
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/22
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Villas in Kattupakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1884 - 3913 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
LH
LML Homes
1/19
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹81.75 L - 95.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 993 - 1426 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Ambal Nagar, Chennai

6,717
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,179
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,809
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,145
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.09%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Ambal Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram 122 West
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Porur,Chennai
59.89 L-93.32 L
Gallery Cover Pic of StepsStone Vatsa 4 AVM
1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kattupakkam,Chennai
41.71 L-82.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Cybercity Rainbow Heights Phase 1
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mangadu,Chennai
29.29 L-83.26 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Natura
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Iyyappanthangal,Chennai
53.82 L-69.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Cybercity Rainbow Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mangadu,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Live Olympia Flats
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kattupakkam,Chennai
44.0 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aaalam Viraam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mangadu,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Shanmuga Flats
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kattupakkam,Chennai
58.68 L-90.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Ventra
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Villas
Kattupakkam,Chennai
1.35 Cr-2.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of LML Luxe One
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kattupakkam,Chennai