Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 885

New Residential Projects in Mangadu, Chennai - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Mangadu? Housing.com offers 32+ Ready to Move, 5+ Under Construction and 47+ Resale Projects in Mangadu. Choose from 56+ new & upcoming projects in Mangadu. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Mangadu, Chennai - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Happy Royal Garden (623 sq.ft)
₹37.37 L - 86.99 L
Kattupakkam, Chennai
Kenaan Unicon Avenue (666 sq.ft)
₹22.31 L - 39.3 L
Poonamallee, Chennai
S And P The Crest (600 sq.ft)
₹23.99 L - 95.98 L
Poonamallee, Chennai
KLP Fairmont Estates (828 sq.ft)
₹33.12 L - 57.0 L
Poonamallee, Chennai
Royal Fairmount Villas (800 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L - 65.51 L
Poonamallee, Chennai
Hitech Golden Crest Villa (1000 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L - 71.5 L
Poonamallee, Chennai
AK Tiger Iron (873 sq.ft)
₹43.65 L - 62.55 L
Kundrathur, Chennai
Green SV Flats (1230 sq.ft)
₹63.96 L - 64.17 L
Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
TVS Emerald Green Enclave (1079 sq.ft)
₹68.77 L - 1.77 Cr
Porur, Chennai
Venster La Grande I (743 sq.ft)
₹47.53 L - 77.66 L
Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
...Read more
HH
Happy Homes
1/6
3.46 km away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹37.37 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.47 L - 62.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.71 L - 77.99 L
4 BHK Flat
₹86.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
KP
Kenaan Properties
1/4
3.19 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee, Chennai

666 sq.ft Plot
₹22.31 L
666 sq.ft Plot
₹22.31 L
696 sq.ft Plot
₹23.32 L
696 sq.ft Plot
₹23.32 L
769 sq.ft Plot
₹25.76 L
769 sq.ft Plot
₹25.76 L
798 sq.ft Plot
₹26.73 L
798 sq.ft Plot
₹26.73 L
824 sq.ft Plot
₹27.6 L
845 sq.ft Plot
₹28.31 L
864 sq.ft Plot
₹28.94 L
921 sq.ft Plot
₹30.85 L
921 sq.ft Plot
₹30.85 L
936 sq.ft Plot
₹31.36 L
972 sq.ft Plot
₹32.56 L
972 sq.ft Plot
₹32.56 L
994 sq.ft Plot
₹33.3 L
998 sq.ft Plot
₹33.43 L
998 sq.ft Plot
₹33.43 L
1016 sq.ft Plot
₹34.04 L
1020 sq.ft Plot
₹34.17 L
1025 sq.ft Plot
₹34.34 L
1046 sq.ft Plot
₹35.04 L
1060 sq.ft Plot
₹35.51 L
1060 sq.ft Plot
₹35.51 L
1116 sq.ft Plot
₹37.39 L
1116 sq.ft Plot
₹37.39 L
1147 sq.ft Plot
₹38.42 L
1147 sq.ft Plot
₹38.42 L
1173 sq.ft Plot
₹39.3 L
1173 sq.ft Plot
₹39.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.35k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2021
SF
S&P Foundation Private Limited
1/21
3.21 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹23.99 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹95.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
KP
KLP Projects
1/14
3.1 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee, Chennai

828 sq.ft Plot
₹33.12 L
844 sq.ft Plot
₹33.76 L
876 sq.ft Plot
₹35.04 L
888 sq.ft Plot
₹35.52 L
946 sq.ft Plot
₹37.84 L
970 sq.ft Plot
₹38.8 L
998 sq.ft Plot
₹39.92 L
1006 sq.ft Plot
₹40.24 L
1013 sq.ft Plot
₹40.52 L
1021 sq.ft Plot
₹40.84 L
1033 sq.ft Plot
₹41.32 L
1104 sq.ft Plot
₹44.16 L
1120 sq.ft Plot
₹44.8 L
1182 sq.ft Plot
₹47.28 L
1269 sq.ft Plot
₹50.76 L
1280 sq.ft Plot
₹51.2 L
1283 sq.ft Plot
₹51.32 L
1356 sq.ft Plot
₹54.24 L
1425 sq.ft Plot
₹57 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
RS
Royal Square
1/4
3.2 km away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Poonamallee, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹56 L - 59 L
3 BHK Villa
₹63 L - 65.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.96 K - ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
HH
Hitech Housing And Properties
1/3
2.47 km away

2 BHK Villa in Poonamallee, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹55 L - 71.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
AB
AK Builders
1/5
2.86 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kundrathur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹43.65 L - 55.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mangadu

Gallery Cover Pic of MP Golden Heights
1.83 kmfrom
₹67.62 L - 96.09 L
MP Golden Heights
MP Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Kovur, Chennai
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Malles Swarnabhumi
3.21 kmfrom
₹82.24 L - 1.5 Cr
Malles Swarnabhumi
Malles Constructions
Residential Plots Poonamallee, Chennai
MC
Malles Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nu Tech Central Park
3.49 kmfrom
₹96.0 L - 1.87 Cr
Nu Tech Central Park
Nutech Projects Realty Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lifestyle Le Palais
4.89 kmfrom
₹86.86 L - 1.06 Cr
Lifestyle Le Palais
Lifestyle Housing and Infrastructure
3 BHK Flat Porur, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 2 more
GN
Green Nest
1/3
3.48 km away

3 BHK Flat in Iyyappanthangal, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹63.96 L - 64.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
TE
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
1/33
3.6 km away

1.5, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Porur, Chennai

1.5 BHK Flat
₹86.29 L - 95.32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.77 L - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹96.6 L - 1.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
VI
Venster Interiors
1/10
3.48 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Iyyappanthangal, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹47.53 L - 60.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.47 L - 77.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
MG
Marutham Group
1/4
3 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kundrathur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹46.17 L - 46.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.18 L - 65.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
LB
Laksha Builders
1/10

2 BHK Villa in Mangadu, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.56k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2020
AB
AK Builders
1/3
3.22 km away

2 BHK Flat in Thiruneermalai, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹44.15 L - 69.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
UL
Urban Land Layout Promoters LLP
1/8
3.8 km away

2 BHK Flat in Thiruneermalai, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹47.28 L - 48.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.15 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
GN
Green Nest
1/3
3.47 km away

2 BHK Flat in Iyyappanthangal, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹53.42 L - 58.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
IH
i5 Housing & Properties
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Mangadu, Chennai

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹45.99 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹52.89 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹55.19 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹57.49 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹59.79 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹62.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
RC
Royal Civil Tech
1/3
0.84 km away

2 BHK Flat in Chikkarayapuram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Mangadu

Gallery Cover Pic of MP Golden Heights
₹67.62 L - 96.09 L
MP Golden Heights
by MP Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kovur, Chennai
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Malles Swarnabhumi
₹82.24 L - 1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Viva Vibrant
₹1.09 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Viva Vibrant
by Viva Housing
3 BHK Flat
Pallavaram, Chennai
VH
Viva Housing
Developer + 1 more
GN
Green Nest
1/3
2.98 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kattupakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹52.03 L - 56.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
MP
Maxworth Properties
3 km away

2 BHK Villa in Kundrathur, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹46 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.89k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2021
GN
Green Nest
1/15
2.98 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kattupakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹59.51 L - 62.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
TF
Thansiya Foundation
1/9
2.98 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kattupakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹49.58 L - 49.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
BC
Bharathi Construction
1/4
2.91 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kundrathur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹36.57 L - 39.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
NA
Nithdharani Associates
2.98 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kattupakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹65.39 L - 67.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
NA
Nithdharani Associates
1/2
2.98 km away

3 BHK Villa in Kattupakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹1.55 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
MC
Mothis construction pvt.ltd
1/2
3.41 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kundrathur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹37.17 L - 37.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
MC
Mothis construction pvt.ltd
1/2
2.92 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kundrathur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹38.78 L - 39.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
SB
Sri Balaji Group
1/10
2.88 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kundrathur, Chennai

814 sq.ft Plot
₹26.45 L
846 sq.ft Plot
₹27.5 L
924 sq.ft Plot
₹30.03 L
942 sq.ft Plot
₹30.61 L
949 sq.ft Plot
₹30.84 L
954 sq.ft Plot
₹31 L
958 sq.ft Plot
₹31.14 L
959 sq.ft Plot
₹31.17 L
961 sq.ft Plot
₹31.23 L
1134 sq.ft Plot
₹36.85 L
1158 sq.ft Plot
₹37.63 L
1183 sq.ft Plot
₹38.45 L
1195 sq.ft Plot
₹38.84 L
1294 sq.ft Plot
₹42.05 L
1295 sq.ft Plot
₹42.09 L
1337 sq.ft Plot
₹43.45 L
1451 sq.ft Plot
₹47.16 L
1476 sq.ft Plot
₹47.97 L
1478 sq.ft Plot
₹48.03 L
1572 sq.ft Plot
₹51.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
RF
Relux Foundations
1/2
2.94 km away

2.5 BHK Flat in Kundrathur, Chennai

2.5 BHK Flat
₹39.59 L - 47.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
PF
Poojaa Foundation Pvt. Ltd.
1/19
2.93 km away

3, 4 BHK Duplex,Penthouse,Flats in Kattupakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
RP
Raba Promoters
2.59 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kundrathur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹37.59 L - 39.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.99 L - 44.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Mangadu, Chennai

Pattur
9,484
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kozhumanivakkam
7,865
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.37%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ambal Nagar
6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
KK Nagar
7,145
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Melma Nagar
6,717
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.49%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Mangadu, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Altis Ashraya
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Mangadu,Chennai
66.55 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sierra
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mangadu,Chennai
23.87 L-1.13 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in VV MSR Nagar
Residential Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Mangadu,Chennai
42.03 L-74.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Cybercity Rainbow Heights Phase 1
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mangadu,Chennai
29.29 L-83.26 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Cybercity Rainbow Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mangadu,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Auburn District
3, 4 BHK Villas
Mangadu,Chennai
1.3 Cr-1.3 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in MS Sri Kamatchi Avenue
Residential Plots
Mangadu,Chennai
15.0 L-45.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Code Name Mangalam