Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

New Residential Projects in Masilamani Nagar, Thiruverkkadu, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Masilamani Nagar? Choose from 4+ new & upcoming projects in Masilamani Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Masilamani Nagar, Thiruverkkadu, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sobha Arbor (1539 sq.ft)
₹1.47 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Thiruverkkadu, Chennai
...Read more
HK
Home Konnect
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Thiruverkkadu

3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
2w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Masilamani Nagar)

LH
LML Homes
1/64
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹94.01 L - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 977 - 1420 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
P
PROPLEAF
+ 1 more
1/35
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Iyyappanthangal

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1110 - 2070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
MC
Malles Constructions
1/6
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee

1175 sq.ft Plot
₹64.61 L
1226 sq.ft Plot
₹67.42 L
1326 sq.ft Plot
₹72.92 L
1363 sq.ft Plot
₹74.95 L
1705 sq.ft Plot
₹93.76 L
2146 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AA
ABODE ADVISORS
+ 2 more
1/17
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Porur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1087 - 2023 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/10
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vanagaram

1222 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1235 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1241 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1286 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
1330 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
1373 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
1412 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1731 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
1764 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
2070 sq.ft Plot
₹1.76 Cr
2567 sq.ft Plot
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
LH
Lifestyle Housing and Infrastructure
+ 3 more
1/26
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Porur

3 BHK Flat
₹86.86 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1241 - 1514 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Masilamani Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of LML The Luxe One
1.78 kmfrom
₹94.01 L - 1.35 Cr
LML The Luxe One
LML Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Kattupakkam, Chennai
LH
LML Homes
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Malles Swarnabhumi
2.96 kmfrom
₹64.61 L - 1.18 Cr
Malles Swarnabhumi
Malles Constructions
Residential Plots Poonamallee, Chennai
MC
Malles Constructions
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in RLD Merlion Estate
3.79 kmfrom
₹1.04 Cr - 2.18 Cr
RLD Merlion Estate
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Vanagaram, Chennai
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lifestyle Le Palais
4.48 kmfrom
₹86.86 L - 1.06 Cr
Lifestyle Le Palais
Lifestyle Housing and Infrastructure
3 BHK Flat Porur, Chennai
LH
Lifestyle Housing and Infrastructure
Developer + 3 more
UR
Unique Reality
1/22
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Valasaravakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AH
Acre Home
+ 3 more
1/26
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovur

2 BHK Flat
₹67.62 L - 73.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.02 L - 96.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 926 - 1316 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
CR
Circle Realtor
1/31
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1837 - 2143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/16
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1093 - 1934 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CC
Chennai City properties
1/12
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Avadi

990 sq.ft Plot
₹70.72 L
1094 sq.ft Plot
₹78.14 L
1119 sq.ft Plot
₹79.93 L
1215 sq.ft Plot
₹86.79 L
1449 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1719 sq.ft Plot
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.14k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
OR
Oblong Realties pvt ltd
1/12
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mogappair

3 BHK Flat
₹2.51 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1794 - 2029 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
MD
MP Developers
1/12
5.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kolapakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹99.34 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1104 - 1132 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2033
BS
Blucon Superstructures
1/10
5.9 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹95.8 L - 96.05 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1382 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
GH
GMB Housing
1/18
6.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Avadi

1 BHK Flat
₹37.83 L - 42.55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.27 L - 70.55 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹72.33 L - 93.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 681 - 1691 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
AP
ACS Promoters
1/16
7.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kundrathur

2 BHK Flat
₹57.39 L - 62.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.79 L - 91.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 820 - 1310 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Masilamani Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Malles Swarnabhumi
₹64.61 L - 1.18 Cr
Malles Swarnabhumi
by Malles Constructions
Residential Plots
Poonamallee, Chennai
MC
Malles Constructions
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in RLD Merlion Estate
₹1.04 Cr - 2.18 Cr
RLD Merlion Estate
by Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Vanagaram, Chennai
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahalakshmi Nagar Phase 3
₹70.72 L - 1.23 Cr
Mahalakshmi Nagar Phase 3
ACS Promoters
1/3
7.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kundrathur

2 BHK Flat
₹47.99 L - 54.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 903 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
GH
Garnet Homes
1/30
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹84.02 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 944 - 1674 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2014
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/22
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Villas in Kattupakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹87 L - 97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1132 - 3913 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/27
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹66.48 L - 80.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.2 L - 91.34 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 869 - 1878 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Masilamani Nagar, Chennai

Balaji Govinda Nagar
7,314
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Balaji Nagar
1 people rated this locality
2.5
5,649
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ram Nagar
3,805
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Masilamani Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Arbor
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thiruverkkadu,Chennai
1.47 Cr-2.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Linore
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kattupakkam,Chennai
89.0 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of StepsStone Vatsa Elite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kattupakkam,Chennai
62.0 L-82.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hannah Ivana
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kattupakkam,Chennai
53.6 L-83.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nexa Asta
3 BHK Apartment
Poonamallee,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Shanmuga Flats
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kattupakkam,Chennai
58.68 L-90.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gms Thulir By Nirai
3 BHK Apartment
Kattupakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Srichakra
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Iyyappanthangal,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Araa Chaitanya Avenue Villa
3 BHK Villa
Poonamallee,Chennai
73.7 L-80.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hannah Oasis
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Kattupakkam,Chennai
47.42 L-65.03 L

Popular Locality for sale around Masilamani Nagar, Chennai

Senneer Kuppam
6 people rated this locality
4.08
7,304
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Abirami Nagar
7,021
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalaimagal Nagar
7,892
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.31%
Rise in last 1 Year